Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Danila VOLKOV

Name: Danila Volkov
Gender: Male
Age Category: Senior (2021/2022)
Home Country: Russia
Club: Russian Skating Union,
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
500 meter44.1516/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3
1000 meter1:30.69824/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)
1500 meter2:24.9715/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
20/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)JUNIOR A MEN
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   500 m: 20th,   1000 m: 20th,   1500 m: 10th
24/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Men
    Overall Ranking: 59th,   500 meter: 62nd,   1000 meter: 60th,   1500 meter: 43rd
15/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Men
    Overall Ranking: 37th,   500 meter: 41st,   1000 meter: 33rd,   1500 meter: 39th
22/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)JUNIOR A MEN
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 m: 10th,   1000 m: 7th,   1500 m: 12th
31/01/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4Men
    Overall Ranking: 40th,   500 meter: 46th,   1000 meter: 28th,   1500 meter: 33rd
14/02/20Ufa RUSNational League Russia Cup - FinalMen
    Overall Ranking: 30th,   500 meter: 23rd,   1000 meter: 28th,   1500 meter: 35th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
44.1516/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Heats, Group 2 
44.4016/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Preliminaries, Group 1 
44.78123/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group 3 
45.02015/02/20Ufa RUSNational League Russia Cup - FinalHeats, Group 1 
45.14322/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
45.30815/02/20Ufa RUSNational League Russia Cup - FinalRanking Finals, Group 1 
45.50923/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Quarter Final, Group 1 
45.8125/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Heats, Group 2 
45.8425/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Preliminaries, Group 1 
P20/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
P01/02/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4Preliminaries, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:30.69824/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:31.30016/02/20Ufa RUSNational League Russia Cup - FinalRanking Finals, Group 2 
1:31.6717/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Heats, Group 2 
1:32.78324/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:32.8917/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 2 
1:33.6117/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Preliminaries, Group 1 
1:35.4326/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Heats, Group 2 
1:37.28016/02/20Ufa RUSNational League Russia Cup - FinalHeats, Group 1 
1:37.8517/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
1:38.32824/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group 2 
1:39.3026/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Preliminaries, Group 1 
1:41.18002/02/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4Heats, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:24.9715/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 2 
2:27.8424/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 2 
2:31.5824/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
2:32.9115/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
2:34.68031/01/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4Quarter Finals, Group 1 
2:35.22314/02/20Ufa RUSNational League Russia Cup - FinalRanking Finals, Group 3 
2:36.34031/01/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4Semi Final, Group 3 
2:38.48420/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
2:39.50020/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Final, Group 2 
2:40.53022/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
2:40.69014/02/20Ufa RUSNational League Russia Cup - FinalHeats, Group 1 
2:42.61822/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
P22/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group 2 
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Web-TV