Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Bogdan SIYANKO

Name: Bogdan Siyanko
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior A (2020/2021)
Home Country: Russia
Club: Russian Skating Union,
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
500 meter46.37001/02/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4
1000 meter1:35.4926/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2
1500 meter2:28.8124/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
27/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Men
    Overall Ranking: 79th,   500 meter: 77th,   1000 meter: 76th,   1500 meter: 74th
24/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Men
    Overall Ranking: 76th,   500 meter: 69th,   1000 meter: 71st,   1500 meter: 60th
15/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Men
    Overall Ranking: 62nd,   500 meter: 61st,   1000 meter: 55th,   1500 meter: 53rd
31/01/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4Men
    Overall Ranking: 44th,   500 meter: 35th,   1000 meter: 39th,   1500 meter: 39th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
46.37001/02/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4Quarter Finals, Group 5 
46.5216/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Preliminaries, Group 1 
47.05001/02/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4Preliminaries, Group 1 
47.27028/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Heats, Group 2 
48.0225/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Heats, Group 2 
57.9325/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Preliminaries, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:35.4926/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Heats, Group 2 
1:36.4717/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Heats, Group 2 
1:37.24002/02/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4Heats, Group 1 
1:38.45729/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Preliminaries, Group 1 
1:38.9717/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Preliminaries, Group 1 
1:40.9626/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Preliminaries, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:28.8124/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 2 
2:31.78027/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 2 
2:32.5215/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
2:33.2515/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 2 
2:33.6224/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
2:35.24031/01/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4Semi Final, Group 4 
2:39.43031/01/20St. Peterburg RUSNational League Russia Cup 4Quarter Finals, Group 1 
2:46.34427/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Bioracer