Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
FRIESLAND CUP JUNIORS 7TH - Leeuwarden, Netherlands - 7-8 January 1989

Overall Classification MIDGET LADIES 2
RankNameAffil
1. Karina SLINGERLAND  IHCL
2. Hanine WEDA  TRL
3. Femke SCHOO  IHCL
4. Vanessa STOELWINDER  SCT
5. Maureen DE LANGE  IHCL
6. Carla SIEBINGA  SCT
Overall Classification
333 meter | 222 meter | 400 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification MIDGET MEN 2
RankNameAffil
1. Steven ADREAENSENS  IRTA
2. Sandrijn BAKKER  SCT
3. Jeroen REDEKE  GG
4. Reinhard VANDEWALLE  STKG
5. James ELLIS  ISCB
6. Age BOS  SCT
Overall Classification
333 meter | 222 meter | 400 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification MIDGET LADIES 1
RankNameAffil
1. Elke TIZE  IRTA
2. Pieta VAN DER MEER  SCT
3. Nicolien RAVENSBERGEN  IHCL
4. Ingeborg VANDEWALLE  STKG
5. Hinke BOS  GG
6. Erica ATSMA  SCT
Overall Classification
500 meter | 333 meter | 400 meter | 800 meter
 
 
Overall Classification MIDGET MEN 1
RankNameAffil
1. Stijn TURCKSIN  IRTA
2. Jason BRYS  BSC
3. Peter PIET  ASCJE
4. Barry HAGE  HVHW
5. Maarten THIJSSE  ASCJE
6. Marco SCHREUDER  ASCJE
Overall Classification
500 meter | 333 meter | 400 meter | 800 meter
 
 
Overall Classification JUN LADIES D
RankNameAffil
1. Maartje PIET  ASCJE
2. Sofie PINTENS  IRTA
3. Gonnie BLÜMERS  TRL
4. Patricia SATTER  IHCL
5. Stefanie HACK  DKIJV
6. Nanja VAN DAM  HVZB
Overall Classification
800 meter | 500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification JUN MEN D
RankNameAffil
1. Marco KOEK  IHCL
2. Anthony BALCHIJN  NIRC
3. Jamie FEARN  NIRC
4. Joost SMIT  DKIJV
5. Koen TURCKSIN  IRTA
6. Ieme ROEDE  ASCJE
Overall Classification
800 meter | 500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification JUN LADIES C
RankNameAffil
1. Larrissa BIJLSMA  TTA
2. Alyson BIRCH  ISCA
3. Fiona SPAANSTRA  TRL
4. Sylvie GOYVAERTS  STKG
5. Nienke VISSER  TRL
6. Rixt DIJKSTRA  TRL
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 800 meter | 1500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification JUN MEN C
RankNameAffil
1. Matthew JASPER  NIRC
2. Bart BARTELS  TRL
3. Robert MITCHELL  FIISSC
4. Nicky GOOCH  ASC
5. Jeroen RISPENS  TRL
6. Alex VELZEBOER  IHCL
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 800 meter | 1500 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Engo
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Eraton