Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
Rostock-HC
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
FRIESLAND CUP JUNIORS 7TH - Leeuwarden, Netherlands - 7-8 January 1989
 
Heats 333 meter MIDGET LADIES 2
 Race 1, Group 2     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Vanessa STOELWINDER  SCT46.05
2.212 Samantha WILSON  NIRC48.53
3.33 Janneke SCHIPPERS  ASCJE53.32
4.433 Elske DE VRIES  TRL58.71
5.54 Eliza DEN AANTREKKER  IHCL1:04.41
 Race 2, Group 2     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Carla SIEBINGA  SCT-    5
2.227 Hanine WEDA  TRL-    3
3.35 Maureen DE LANGE  IHCL-    2
4.413 Janine SWAIN  NIRC-    1
 Race 3, Group 2     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.19 Karina SLINGERLAND  IHCL41.75
2.228 Nadine SLOOT  SCT42.63
3.338 Arina SCHINGENGA  SCT42.72
4.46 Melanie DE LANGE  IHCL44.21
5.517 Rieneke VISSER  TRL46.51
 Race 4, Group 2     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.18 Femke SCHOO  IHCL44.55
2.27 Kitty ROTTEVEEL  IHCL50.73
3.332 Femke BOS  SCT53.02
4.511 Amy GADSBY  NIRC1:02.01
5.429 Eline BAVIUS  HVZBP
 
Distance Classification 333 meter MIDGET LADIES 2
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPVictoriesBest time
  Heats, Group 2
1.9 Karina SLINGERLAND  IHCL15111:26.0
2.8 Femke SCHOO  IHCL15112:10.0
3.1 Vanessa STOELWINDER  SCT15112:56.0
4.2 Carla SIEBINGA  SCT15112:56.0
5.28 Nadine SLOOT  SCT23213:38.0
6.12 Samantha WILSON  NIRC23214:26.0
7.7 Kitty ROTTEVEEL  IHCL23215:16.0
8.27 Hanine WEDA  TRL23215:16.0
9.38 Arina SCHINGENGA  SCT32315:58.0
10.32 Femke BOS  SCT32316:51.0
11.3 Janneke SCHIPPERS  ASCJE32317:44.0
12.5 Maureen DE LANGE  IHCL32317:44.0
13.6 Melanie DE LANGE  IHCL41418:28.0
14.33 Elske DE VRIES  TRL41419:26.0
15.11 Amy GADSBY  NIRC41420:28.0
16.13 Janine SWAIN  NIRC41420:28.0
17.17 Rieneke VISSER  TRL51521:14.0
18.4 Eliza DEN AANTREKKER  IHCL51522:18.0
19.29 Eline BAVIUS  HVZB0522:18.0


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Eraton
Sebra Sports