Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
Rostock-HC
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
FRIESLAND CUP JUNIORS 7TH - Leeuwarden, Netherlands - 7-8 January 1989
 
Heats 500 meter JUN LADIES D
 Race 81, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Sofie PINTENS  IRTA57.64
2.219 Marieke VAN DAM  HVZB1:05.43
3.35 Beatrice SCHADY  ISCA1:07.42
4.416 Wendy KRUIJT  ASCJE1:11.81
 Race 82, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.126 Gonnie BL?MERS  TRL57.34
2.28 Debbie PALMER  ISCB1:02.73
3.33 Karin ONDERWATER  IHCL1:03.62
4.412 Nicole DORR  ASCJE1:05.21
 Race 83, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.137 Patricia SATTER  IHCL59.54
2.223 Rolien ROBEN  TRL1:01.03
3.37 Lucy PERRY  ISCB1:06.92
4.411 Corrie BEEKES  ASCJE1:20.21
 Race 84, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Stefanie HACK  DKIJV59.84
2.215 Antoinette KOCKEN  IHCL1:00.33
3.314 Suzanne KELLER  ASCJE1:04.42
4.424 Ellen BOS  GG1:07.81
 Race 85, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.120 Nanja VAN DAM  HVZB1:01.44
2.227 Esther HOEVE  IHCL1:03.13
3.318 Marielle BOERMAN  HVHW1:03.72
4.413 Tanya JANSSEN  ASCJE1:04.01
 Race 86, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.117 Susanne HAGE  HVHW1:02.74
2.210 Maartje PIET  ASCJE1:05.03
3.36 Ellis VAN DER HEIDE  SCT1:07.72
44 Hellen JANSSEN  IHCLP
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter JUN LADIES D
 Race 105, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Sofie PINTENS  IRTA56.84
2.210 Maartje PIET  ASCJE1:03.13
3.37 Lucy PERRY  ISCB1:03.82
4.427 Esther HOEVE  IHCL1:26.11
 Race 106, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.126 Gonnie BL?MERS  TRL57.44
2.22 Stefanie HACK  DKIJV59.63
3.38 Debbie PALMER  ISCB1:02.32
4.43 Karin ONDERWATER  IHCL1:04.31
 Race 107, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.137 Patricia SATTER  IHCL1:02.64
2.219 Marieke VAN DAM  HVZB1:05.13
3.314 Suzanne KELLER  ASCJE1:06.42
4.417 Susanne HAGE  HVHW1:08.21
 Race 108, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.120 Nanja VAN DAM  HVZB58.14
2.223 Rolien ROBEN  TRL58.73
3.315 Antoinette KOCKEN  IHCL58.82
4.418 Marielle BOERMAN  HVHW1:07.81
 
Semi Final 500 meter JUN LADIES D
 Race 126, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Sofie PINTENS  IRTA54.74
2.22 Stefanie HACK  DKIJV58.13
3.323 Rolien ROBEN  TRL59.52
420 Nanja VAN DAM  HVZBDNS
 Race 127, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.126 Gonnie BL?MERS  TRL56.84
2.237 Patricia SATTER  IHCL58.93
3.310 Maartje PIET  ASCJE1:02.72
419 Marieke VAN DAM  HVZBDNS
 
Final 500 meter JUN LADIES D
 Race 132, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Sofie PINTENS  IRTA54.25
2.226 Gonnie BL?MERS  TRL55.73
3.32 Stefanie HACK  DKIJV59.22
4.437 Patricia SATTER  IHCL1:16.71
 
Distance Classification 500 meter JUN LADIES D
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.1 Sofie PINTENS  IRTA1171|1|1|154.0
2.26 Gonnie BLÜMERS  TRL2151|1|1|21:49.0
3.2 Stefanie HACK  DKIJV3121|2|2|32:47.0
4.37 Patricia SATTER  IHCL4121|1|2|43:45.0
  Semi Final, Group 1
5.23 Rolien ROBEN  TRL382|2|34:43.0
6.10 Maartje PIET  ASCJE382|2|35:45.0
7.20 Nanja VAN DAM  HVZBP81|P6:43.0
8.19 Marieke VAN DAM  HVZBP62|P7:48.0
  Quarter Finals, Group 1
9.15 Antoinette KOCKEN  IHCL352|38:46.0
10.8 Debbie PALMER  ISCB352|39:48.0
11.7 Lucy PERRY  ISCB343|310:51.0
12.14 Suzanne KELLER  ASCJE343|311:55.0
13.17 Susanne HAGE  HVHW451|412:57.0
14.27 Esther HOEVE  IHCL442|414:00.0
15.3 Karin ONDERWATER  IHCL433|415:03.0
16.18 Marielle BOERMAN  HVHW433|416:06.0
  Heats, Group 1
17.5 Beatrice SCHADY  ISCA32317:13.0
18.6 Ellis VAN DER HEIDE  SCT32318:20.0
19.13 Tanya JANSSEN  ASCJE41419:24.0
20.12 Nicole DORR  ASCJE41420:29.0
21.24 Ellen BOS  GG41421:36.0
22.16 Wendy KRUIJT  ASCJE41422:47.0
23.11 Corrie BEEKES  ASCJE41424:07.0
24.4 Hellen JANSSEN  IHCLPP24:07.0


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Eraton