Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
Rostock-HC
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
FRIESLAND CUP JUNIORS 7TH - Leeuwarden, Netherlands - 7-8 January 1989
 
Heats 800 meter JUN LADIES D
 Race 25, Group 1     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Sofie PINTENS  IRTA1:51.04
2.23 Karin ONDERWATER  IHCL2:02.83
3.35 Beatrice SCHADY  ISCA2:06.22
4.46 Ellis VAN DER HEIDE  SCT2:09.01
5.516 Wendy KRUIJT  ASCJE2:12.9
 Race 26, Group 1     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.126 Gonnie BL?MERS  TRL1:35.14
2.227 Esther HOEVE  IHCL1:42.13
3.311 Corrie BEEKES  ASCJE1:42.32
4.413 Tanya JANSSEN  ASCJE1:42.51
5.57 Lucy PERRY  ISCB1:43.4
 Race 27, Group 1     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.120 Nanja VAN DAM  HVZB1:40.24
2.210 Maartje PIET  ASCJE1:43.43
3.323 Rolien ROBEN  TRL1:47.32
4.424 Ellen BOS  GG1:50.71
5.54 Hellen JANSSEN  IHCL1:59.5
 Race 28, Group 1     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.137 Patricia SATTER  IHCL1:36.94
2.22 Stefanie HACK  DKIJV1:37.93
3.38 Debbie PALMER  ISCB1:44.32
4.418 Marielle BOERMAN  HVHW1:46.01
5.512 Nicole DORR  ASCJE1:46.1
 Race 29, Group 1     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.115 Antoinette KOCKEN  IHCL1:36.34
2.217 Susanne HAGE  HVHW1:36.63
3.319 Marieke VAN DAM  HVZB1:44.42
4.414 Suzanne KELLER  ASCJE1:44.71
 
Semi Final 800 meter JUN LADIES D
 Race 47, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Sofie PINTENS  IRTA1:32.44
2.237 Patricia SATTER  IHCL1:37.13
3.317 Susanne HAGE  HVHW1:37.72
4.410 Maartje PIET  ASCJE1:43.51
5.53 Karin ONDERWATER  IHCL1:44.4
 Race 48, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.126 Gonnie BL?MERS  TRL1:31.84
2.215 Antoinette KOCKEN  IHCL1:33.73
3.320 Nanja VAN DAM  HVZB1:34.02
4.427 Esther HOEVE  IHCL1:44.41
5.52 Stefanie HACK  DKIJV2:02.5
 
Final 800 meter JUN LADIES D
 Race 77, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Sofie PINTENS  IRTA1:27.95
2.226 Gonnie BL?MERS  TRL1:29.63
3.337 Patricia SATTER  IHCL1:33.62
4.415 Antoinette KOCKEN  IHCL1:37.41
 
Distance Classification 800 meter JUN LADIES D
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.1 Sofie PINTENS  IRTA1131|1|138:21.0
2.26 Gonnie BLÜMERS  TRL2111|1|239:50.0
3.37 Patricia SATTER  IHCL391|2|341:23.0
4.15 Antoinette KOCKEN  IHCL481|2|442:56.0
  Semi Final, Group 1
5.20 Nanja VAN DAM  HVZB361|344:30.0
6.17 Susanne HAGE  HVHW352|346:06.0
7.27 Esther HOEVE  IHCL442|447:48.0
8.10 Maartje PIET  ASCJE442|449:31.0
9.2 Stefanie HACK  DKIJV532|551:08.0
10.3 Karin ONDERWATER  IHCL532|552:52.0
  Heats, Group 1
11.11 Corrie BEEKES  ASCJE32354:34.0
12.8 Debbie PALMER  ISCB32356:18.0
13.19 Marieke VAN DAM  HVZB32358:02.0
14.23 Rolien ROBEN  TRL32359:49.0
15.5 Beatrice SCHADY  ISCA323
16.13 Tanya JANSSEN  ASCJE414
17.14 Suzanne KELLER  ASCJE414
18.18 Marielle BOERMAN  HVHW414
19.24 Ellen BOS  GG414
20.6 Ellis VAN DER HEIDE  SCT414
21.7 Lucy PERRY  ISCB55
22.12 Nicole DORR  ASCJE55
23.4 Hellen JANSSEN  IHCL55
24.16 Wendy KRUIJT  ASCJE55


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Eraton
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Engo