Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
Rostock-HC
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
FRIESLAND CUP JUNIORS 7TH - Leeuwarden, Netherlands - 7-8 January 1989
 
Heats 333 meter MIDGET LADIES 1
 Race 62, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 Pieta VAN DER MEER  SCT42.55
2.230 Olga VAN DER MEER  TRL44.83
3.318 Caroline WORTHINGTON  NIRC45.22
4.415 Belina DE LANGE  IHCL45.51
5.519 Emmelien HARDERS  TTA48.01
 Race 63, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.114 Wendy CLAES  IRTA40.55
2.220 Renate GROENEWOLD  TTA40.73
3.316 Maureen ONDERWATER  IHCL42.82
 Race 64, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.112 Elke TIZE  IRTA38.55
2.233 Ingeborg VANDEWALLE  STKG40.83
3.331 Jacqueline DE JONG  TTA43.22
4.48 Wilhelmien HOEKSTRA  SCT44.81
 Race 65, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.117 Nicolien RAVENSBERGEN  IHCL41.05
2.234 Margriet MULDER  DKIJV42.53
3.37 Selina STOELWINDER  SCT43.02
4.43 Anita DE VRIES  GG43.21
5.521 Sally NOBLE  ISCA43.91
 Race 66, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.14 Hinke BOS  GG41.05
2.213 Erica ATSMA  SCT42.43
3.324 Annemiek DE RUIJTER  BSC43.52
4.426 Maya ROEDE  ASCJE47.61
 Race 67, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.19 Rixt LEENSTRA  SCT41.15
2.25 Danielle BECKERING  GG42.33
3.311 Esther VISSER  SCT45.62
 Race 68, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Ellen OLTHOF  GG40.55
2.228 Nathalie VAN DER ENDE  HVHW42.13
3.332 Antoinet KEMKER  SCT43.32
4.425 Karin VAN DIJK  ASCJE44.51
 
Distance Classification 333 meter MIDGET LADIES 1
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPVictoriesBest time
  Heats, Group 1
1.12 Elke TIZE  IRTA15138.0
2.2 Ellen OLTHOF  GG1511:18.0
2.14 Wendy CLAES  IRTA1511:58.0
4.4 Hinke BOS  GG1512:39.0
4.17 Nicolien RAVENSBERGEN  IHCL1513:20.0
6.9 Rixt LEENSTRA  SCT1514:01.0
7.6 Pieta VAN DER MEER  SCT1514:43.0
8.20 Renate GROENEWOLD  TTA2325:23.0
9.33 Ingeborg VANDEWALLE  STKG2326:03.0
10.28 Nathalie VAN DER ENDE  HVHW2326:45.0
11.5 Danielle BECKERING  GG2327:27.0
12.13 Erica ATSMA  SCT2328:09.0
13.34 Margriet MULDER  DKIJV2328:51.0
14.30 Olga VAN DER MEER  TRL2329:35.0
15.16 Maureen ONDERWATER  IHCL32310:17.0
16.7 Selina STOELWINDER  SCT32311:00.0
17.31 Jacqueline DE JONG  TTA32311:43.0
18.32 Antoinet KEMKER  SCT32312:26.0
19.24 Annemiek DE RUIJTER  BSC32313:09.0
20.18 Caroline WORTHINGTON  NIRC32313:54.0
21.11 Esther VISSER  SCT32314:39.0
22.3 Anita DE VRIES  GG41415:22.0
23.25 Karin VAN DIJK  ASCJE41416:06.0
24.8 Wilhelmien HOEKSTRA  SCT41416:50.0
25.15 Belina DE LANGE  IHCL41417:35.0
26.26 Maya ROEDE  ASCJE41418:22.0
27.21 Sally NOBLE  ISCA51519:05.0
28.19 Emmelien HARDERS  TTA51519:53.0


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Eraton
Engo
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport