Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
Rostock-HC
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
FRIESLAND CUP JUNIORS 7TH - Leeuwarden, Netherlands - 7-8 January 1989
 
Heats 222 meter MIDGET MEN 2
 Race 57, Group 1     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.18 Harold JANSSEN  IHCL28.25
2.21 Jurgen GOEMANS  IRTA29.53
3.327 Joris ROEDE  ASCJE35.02
4.418 Bart KUSTERS  TNT36.41
 Race 58, Group 1     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Steven ADREAENSENS  IRTA27.35
2.214 James ELLIS  ISCB29.03
3.316 Jonathan CAVE  FIISSC33.12
4.49 Daan SPOELSTRA  IHCL33.21
5.522 Huib MEINARDI  GG34.41
 Race 59, Group 1     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.121 Jeroen REDEKE  GG27.75
2.23 Age BOS  SCT28.73
3.35 Thijs VAN BERKEL  IHCL34.72
4.424 Arnoud LOOTSMA  TRL35.71
 Race 60, Group 1     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.120 Raymond BARENDSE  HVHW31.05
2.223 Willem SLUIJTER  SCT31.13
3.37 Wim FAKKEL  IHCL37.22
4.425 Tjerk CASTELEIN  TRL37.81
 Race 61, Group 1     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.14 Sandrijn BAKKER  SCT28.45
2.219 Otto DEN BRAVER  HVHW29.13
3.310 Sander DE JONG  TRL32.52
4.46 Roel BOTTONVIL  IHCL34.51
526 Reinhard VANDEWALLE  STKGP
 
Distance Classification 222 meter MIDGET MEN 2
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPVictoriesBest time
  Heats, Group 1
1.2 Steven ADREAENSENS  IRTA15127.0
2.21 Jeroen REDEKE  GG15154.0
3.8 Harold JANSSEN  IHCL1511:22.0
4.4 Sandrijn BAKKER  SCT1511:50.0
5.20 Raymond BARENDSE  HVHW1512:21.0
6.3 Age BOS  SCT2322:49.0
7.14 James ELLIS  ISCB2323:18.0
8.19 Otto DEN BRAVER  HVHW2323:47.0
9.1 Jurgen GOEMANS  IRTA2324:16.0
10.23 Willem SLUIJTER  SCT2324:47.0
11.10 Sander DE JONG  TRL3235:19.0
12.16 Jonathan CAVE  FIISSC3235:52.0
13.5 Thijs VAN BERKEL  IHCL3236:26.0
14.27 Joris ROEDE  ASCJE3237:01.0
15.7 Wim FAKKEL  IHCL3237:38.0
16.9 Daan SPOELSTRA  IHCL4148:11.0
17.6 Roel BOTTONVIL  IHCL4148:45.0
18.24 Arnoud LOOTSMA  TRL4149:20.0
19.18 Bart KUSTERS  TNT4149:56.0
20.25 Tjerk CASTELEIN  TRL41410:33.0
21.22 Huib MEINARDI  GG51511:07.0
22.26 Reinhard VANDEWALLE  STKGP11:07.0


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Engo
Eraton
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro