Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
Rostock-HC
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-2 (CD-2) - Nijmegen, Netherlands - 2-4 February 2024
 
Quarter Finals 777 meter Women Junior D
  9 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 25 skaters)
 Race 153, A     (1 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1111 Noortje KAPPERS  SCT1:24.016Q
2.412 Desiree LANDL  BOR1:25.901Q
3.376 Yfke VREEKEN  IHCL1:26.867
4.285 Juliette VAN RHEE  IJA1:45.071
 Race 154, A     (2 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2157 Tinne BOLSIUS  SVU1:25.427Q
2.4182 Leonie VANBESIEN  USF1:27.781Q
3.17 Francesca PICCAGNONI  BOR1:30.690ADV
4.311 Rebecca BARETTO  BOR-    
 Race 155, A     (3 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.154 PASZTOR Orsi  FTC1:24.074Q
2.5151 Melanie OOMS  STH1:25.695Q
3.2107 Ella WOTHERSPOON  OSK1:25.884
4.3136 Teodora RIZMANOSKA  SGPV1:26.409
5.4192 Fiona CUPPENS  YDS1:29.910
 Race 156, A     (4 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1130 Rachele Yara DOLCI  SES1:28.166Q
2.390 Tirza STENNEKE  IJVZ1:30.067Q
3.491 Elin LAMAIN  IJVZ1:31.116 
4.586 Jitske BENNINK  IJA1:32.639
5.241 Amelie LANG  ETR-    
 Race 157, A     (5 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.189 Fleur HARTVELD  IJVZ1:21.100Q
2.2101 Marina SVIRIDOVA  LST1:23.072Q
3.477 Mijntje JUFFERMANS  IHCL1:23.310
4.3167 Manou WALTA  TRL1:24.588
5.51 Katherine QUINLAN  ALD1:27.212
 Race 158, A     (6 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.174 Fabiènne VAN DER VELDT  IHCL1:23.641Q
2.2165 Nynke KROL  TRL1:24.253Q
3.479 Juup STRAATHOF  IHCL1:28.785
4.578 Liese VAN DER LAAN  IHCL1:37.634
3166 Dautsen VAN DER MEER  TRLDNF
 Race 159, A     (7 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1164 Lana SCHIPHOF  TRL1:24.341Q
2.2114 Lysanne VAN DER VAART  SCT1:24.722Q
3.375 Maartje TOORNVLIET  IHCL1:25.456
4.529 Meline JUPPIN  CMSG1:34.413
5.413 Benedetta LEPORE  BOR1:40.080
 Race 160, A     (8 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1112 Sigrid VAN ES  SCT1:21.807Q
2.255 PUKSA Veronika  FTC1:22.840Q
3.310 Sara SILVESTRI  BOR1:24.751
4.5156 Elize ARTS  STRI1:29.784
5.4143 Naomi SEGERS  STB1:29.806
 Race 161, A     (9 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.173 Annika OUWENEEL  IHCL1:23.773Q
2.2113 Jente VAN DER HEIDE  SCT1:24.120Q
3.48 Emma PEDRANZINI  BOR1:26.432
4.39 Alice COLTURI  BOR1:29.220
 
Semi Final 777 meter Women Junior D
  4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 255, B     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1167 Manou WALTA  TRL1:27.496Q
2.411 Rebecca BARETTO  BOR1:27.595 
3.3192 Fiona CUPPENS  YDS1:28.970
4.2156 Elize ARTS  STRI1:29.521
 Race 256, B     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.39 Alice COLTURI  BOR1:28.802Q
2.4143 Naomi SEGERS  STB1:29.881 
3.1136 Teodora RIZMANOSKA  SGPV1:48.890
4.21 Katherine QUINLAN  ALD1:50.467
 Race 257, B     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.485 Juliette VAN RHEE  IJA1:23.205Q
2.191 Elin LAMAIN  IJVZ1:27.233
3.286 Jitske BENNINK  IJA1:29.785
4.313 Benedetta LEPORE  BOR1:34.687
 Race 258, B     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.541 Amelie LANG  ETR1:27.388Q
2.179 Juup STRAATHOF  IHCL1:28.971 
3.378 Liese VAN DER LAAN  IHCL1:29.483
4.4166 Dautsen VAN DER MEER  TRL1:29.841
5.229 Meline JUPPIN  CMSG1:31.445
 Race 259, A     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.189 Fleur HARTVELD  IJVZ1:20.160 
2.255 PUKSA Veronika  FTC1:21.948
3.3101 Marina SVIRIDOVA  LST1:21.992
4.410 Sara SILVESTRI  BOR1:25.282
5.575 Maartje TOORNVLIET  IHCL1:25.438
 Race 260, A     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2164 Lana SCHIPHOF  TRL1:21.906 
2.173 Annika OUWENEEL  IHCL1:23.438
3.5182 Leonie VANBESIEN  USF1:24.615
4.3114 Lysanne VAN DER VAART  SCT1:24.660
5.476 Yfke VREEKEN  IHCL1:27.469
 Race 261, A     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.57 Francesca PICCAGNONI  BOR1:26.080 
2.3151 Melanie OOMS  STH1:26.364
3.412 Desiree LANDL  BOR1:27.089
4.1111 Noortje KAPPERS  SCT-    ADV
254 PASZTOR Orsi  FTCP
 Race 262, A     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.174 Fabiènne VAN DER VELDT  IHCL1:21.749 
2.3157 Tinne BOLSIUS  SVU1:21.900
3.2165 Nynke KROL  TRL1:22.221
4.48 Emma PEDRANZINI  BOR1:26.332
5.590 Tirza STENNEKE  IJVZ-    
 Race 263, A     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1112 Sigrid VAN ES  SCT1:21.572 
2.5130 Rachele Yara DOLCI  SES1:21.625
3.3113 Jente VAN DER HEIDE  SCT1:24.399
4.277 Mijntje JUFFERMANS  IHCL1:25.318
5.4107 Ella WOTHERSPOON  OSK1:25.445
 
Final 777 meter Women Junior D
 Race 294, I     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1166 Dautsen VAN DER MEER  TRL1:26.563
2.41 Katherine QUINLAN  ALD1:28.622
3.229 Meline JUPPIN  CMSG1:33.173
4.313 Benedetta LEPORE  BOR1:41.963
 Race 295, H     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4136 Teodora RIZMANOSKA  SGPV1:28.329
2.178 Liese VAN DER LAAN  IHCL1:28.962
3.2156 Elize ARTS  STRI1:29.939
4.386 Jitske BENNINK  IJA1:30.097
 Race 296, G     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.111 Rebecca BARETTO  BOR1:28.046
2.379 Juup STRAATHOF  IHCL1:29.510
3.2192 Fiona CUPPENS  YDS1:29.762
4.4143 Naomi SEGERS  STB1:30.192
 Race 297, F     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.554 PASZTOR Orsi  FTC1:25.395
2.241 Amelie LANG  ETR1:26.155
3.49 Alice COLTURI  BOR1:27.639
4.191 Elin LAMAIN  IJVZ1:29.463
3167 Manou WALTA  TRLP
 Race 298, E     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.185 Juliette VAN RHEE  IJA1:22.519
2.275 Maartje TOORNVLIET  IHCL1:24.345
3.476 Yfke VREEKEN  IHCL1:25.303
4.3107 Ella WOTHERSPOON  OSK1:25.323
5.590 Tirza STENNEKE  IJVZ1:26.433
 Race 299, D     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.210 Sara SILVESTRI  BOR1:24.515
2.1114 Lysanne VAN DER VAART  SCT1:24.678
3.512 Desiree LANDL  BOR1:24.944
4.48 Emma PEDRANZINI  BOR1:25.513
5.377 Mijntje JUFFERMANS  IHCL1:25.556
 Race 300, C     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3113 Jente VAN DER HEIDE  SCT1:23.777
2.1101 Marina SVIRIDOVA  LST1:23.831
3.2165 Nynke KROL  TRL1:23.961
4.5151 Melanie OOMS  STH1:24.018
5.4182 Leonie VANBESIEN  USF1:24.239
 Race 301, B     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2157 Tinne BOLSIUS  SVU1:21.9952
2.1130 Rachele Yara DOLCI  SES1:22.0931
3.355 PUKSA Veronika  FTC1:23.049
4.473 Annika OUWENEEL  IHCL1:23.128
 Race 302, A     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4164 Lana SCHIPHOF  TRL1:17.59134 
2.189 Fleur HARTVELD  IJVZ1:18.11921 
3.2112 Sigrid VAN ES  SCT1:18.97513 
4.67 Francesca PICCAGNONI  BOR1:21.6858 
5.374 Fabiènne VAN DER VELDT  IHCL1:21.8745 
6.5111 Noortje KAPPERS  SCT1:22.0413
 
Distance Classification 777 meter Women Junior D
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, A
1.164 Lana SCHIPHOF  TRL1341|1|11:17.591
2.89 Fleur HARTVELD  IJVZ2211|1|21:18.119
3.112 Sigrid VAN ES  SCT3131|1|31:18.975
4.7 Francesca PICCAGNONI  BOR483|1|41:21.685
5.74 Fabiènne VAN DER VELDT  IHCL551|1|51:21.749
6.111 Noortje KAPPERS  SCT631|4|61:22.041
  Final, B
7.157 Tinne BOLSIUS  SVU121|2|11:21.900
8.130 Rachele Yara DOLCI  SES211|2|21:21.625
9.55 PUKSA Veronika  FTC32|2|31:21.948
10.73 Annika OUWENEEL  IHCL41|2|41:23.128
  Final, C
11.113 Jente VAN DER HEIDE  SCT12|3|11:23.777
12.101 Marina SVIRIDOVA  LST22|3|21:21.992
13.165 Nynke KROL  TRL32|3|31:22.221
14.151 Melanie OOMS  STH42|2|41:24.018
15.182 Leonie VANBESIEN  USF52|3|51:24.239
  Final, D
16.10 Sara SILVESTRI  BOR13|4|11:24.515
17.114 Lysanne VAN DER VAART  SCT22|4|21:24.660
18.12 Desiree LANDL  BOR32|3|31:24.944
19.8 Emma PEDRANZINI  BOR43|4|41:25.513
20.77 Mijntje JUFFERMANS  IHCL53|4|51:23.310
  Final, E
21.85 Juliette VAN RHEE  IJA14|1|11:22.519
22.75 Maartje TOORNVLIET  IHCL23|5|21:24.345
23.76 Yfke VREEKEN  IHCL33|5|31:25.303
24.107 Ella WOTHERSPOON  OSK43|5|41:25.323
25.90 Tirza STENNEKE  IJVZ52|5|51:26.433
  Final, F
26.54 PASZTOR Orsi  FTC11|11:24.074
27.41 Amelie LANG  ETR25|1|21:26.155
28.9 Alice COLTURI  BOR34|1|31:27.639
29.91 Elin LAMAIN  IJVZ43|2|41:27.233
30.167 Manou WALTA  TRLP4|P1:24.588
  Final, G
31.11 Rebecca BARETTO  BOR14|2|11:27.595
32.79 Juup STRAATHOF  IHCL23|2|21:28.785
33.192 Fiona CUPPENS  YDS35|3|31:28.970
34.143 Naomi SEGERS  STB45|2|41:29.806
  Final, H
35.136 Teodora RIZMANOSKA  SGPV14|3|11:26.409
36.78 Liese VAN DER LAAN  IHCL24|3|21:28.962
37.156 Elize ARTS  STRI34|4|31:29.521
38.86 Jitske BENNINK  IJA44|3|41:29.785
  Final, I
39.166 Dautsen VAN DER MEER  TRL14|11:26.563
40.1 Katherine QUINLAN  ALD25|4|21:27.212
41.29 Meline JUPPIN  CMSG34|5|31:31.445
42.13 Benedetta LEPORE  BOR45|4|41:34.687


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Bioracer
Eraton
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec