Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Marina SVIRIDOVA

Name: Marina Sviridova
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior D (2023/2024)
Home Country: Switzerland
Club: Lausanne Short track , Lausanne
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
222 meter38.66207/03/20Lausanne SUITrophee des Villes Olympiques et Championnat Suisse
333 meter39.57203/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7th
500 meter50.32302/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)
777 meter1:21.99204/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)
1000 meter1:48.08401/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)
1500 meter3:05.89018/03/23Lausanne SUIOpen National Championships SWI - Trophee des Villes Olympique

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
14/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thWomen JD
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 mètres: 2nd,   500 mètres 2: 1st,   1000 mètres: 1st
17/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Women Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 12th,   777 meter: 10th,   1000 meter: 11th
02/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Women Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 16th,   777 meter: 12th,   1000 meter: 15th
01/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Women Junior D
    500 meter: 7th,   777 meter: 12th,   1000 meter: 14th

Results in season 2023/2024:
500 meter
50.32302/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
50.79402/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
50.79902/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Final, Group 2 
51.58918/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 3 
51.92901/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
52.00018/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
52.18318/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
52.72903/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Final, D 
52.93513/01/24Orleans FRANational League FRA Trophee National 3Finale, Groupe A 
52.98317/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
53.29514/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thQuarts de Finale, Groupe A 
53.56703/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Semi Final, C 
53.71014/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thFinale, Groupe A 
53.88313/01/24Orleans FRANational League FRA Trophee National 3Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
54.02515/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
54.19215/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thFinale, Groupe A 
54.38802/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, B 
54.67913/01/24Orleans FRANational League FRA Trophee National 3Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
54.75514/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
55.08215/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thQuarts de Finale, Groupe A 
1:13.99002/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Heats, A 
 
777 meter
1:21.99204/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Semi Final, A 
1:22.05319/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:22.12219/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:22.67517/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:22.98117/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:23.07203/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, A 
1:23.21918/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:23.83104/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Final, C 
1:23.89803/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Final, Group 3 
1:23.95503/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:24.58014/01/24Orleans FRANational League FRA Trophee National 3Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
1:25.49802/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:25.75414/01/24Orleans FRANational League FRA Trophee National 3Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
1:28.09402/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:48.08401/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:49.26001/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Final, Group 3Video
1:50.07901/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:51.43414/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
1:51.45602/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Final, C 
1:53.26213/01/24Orleans FRANational League FRA Trophee National 3Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
1:54.29914/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thFinale, Groupe A 
1:54.63317/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 2 
1:55.60213/01/24Orleans FRANational League FRA Trophee National 3Finale, Groupe A 
1:57.83402/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Semi Final, A 
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Eraton
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Engo
Sebra Sports