Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
Rostock-HC
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Dautsen VAN DER MEER

Name: Dautsen Van Der Meer
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior C (2024/2025)
Club: Trias Shorttrack, Leeuwarden
 
Graphs: 2024/2025 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
222 meter44.9310/03/18Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen Bokaal
333 meter36.62409/03/24Leeuwarden, NED NEDNK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024
500 meter51.91909/03/24Leeuwarden, NED NEDNK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024
777 meter1:24.78921/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 4
1000 meter1:50.67625/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun Award
1500 meter3:07.44320/01/24Leiden NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 3

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
08/10/23Leeuwarden NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 1Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 22nd,   500 meter: 22nd
21/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentGirls Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 5th,   777 meter: 5th
17/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Women Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 32nd,   500 meter: 33rd,   777 meter: 32nd,   1000 meter: 30th
25/11/23Tilburg NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 2Divisie F
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 11th
02/12/23Groningen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 2DIV A
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   777 meter: 17th
09/12/23Enschede NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 3DIV A
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   777 meter: 13th
22/12/23Leeuwarden NEDClub competition TRIASDivisie A
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 13th
20/01/24Leiden NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 3Divisie D
    Overall Ranking: 23rd,   1500 meter: 23rd
21/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 4DIVISIE A
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   777 meter: 17th
28/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 5DIVISIE A
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   500 meter: 17th
02/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Women Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 31st,   500 meter: 31st,   777 meter: 39th,   1000 meter: 24th
11/02/24Leeuwarden NEDRegional League Ned Noord-Oost 6DIVISIE A
    500 meter: 8th
17/02/24Enschede NEDTwente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competitionMeisjes Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 8th,   777 meter: 8th
24/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardWomen Junior-D
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 7th,   777 meter: 14th,   1000 meter: 8th
09/03/24Leeuwarden, NED NEDNK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024Meisjes Pupillen
    333 meter: 10th,   500 meter: 8th
23/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalMeisjes jun D
    500 meter: 21st

Results in season 2023/2024:
333 meter
36.62409/03/24Leeuwarden, NED NEDNK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024Kwart Finales, A 
36.73309/03/24Leeuwarden, NED NEDNK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024Finale, B 
43.82309/03/24Leeuwarden, NED NEDNK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024Halve Finales, A 
 
500 meter
51.91909/03/24Leeuwarden, NED NEDNK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024Finale, B 
52.57209/03/24Leeuwarden, NED NEDNK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024Halve Finales, A 
52.60111/02/24Leeuwarden NEDRegional League Ned Noord-Oost 6Finale, Groep 2 
52.71011/02/24Leeuwarden NEDRegional League Ned Noord-Oost 6Halve Finales, Groep 1 
53.1917/02/24Enschede NEDTwente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competitionHalve Finales, Groep 1 
53.40723/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalKwart Finales, Groep 1 
53.60403/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Final, G 
53.73011/02/24Leeuwarden NEDRegional League Ned Noord-Oost 6Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
53.79324/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
53.79524/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
53.96903/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Semi Final, D 
54.01709/03/24Leeuwarden, NED NEDNK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024Kwart Finales, A 
54.21323/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 5 
54.24725/11/23Tilburg NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
54.5117/02/24Enschede NEDTwente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competitionKwart Finales, Groep 1 
54.51928/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 5Halve Finales, Groep 2 
54.66702/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Heats, A 
54.90424/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 2Video
55.06902/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, B 
55.25928/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 5Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
55.34825/11/23Tilburg NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 2Final, Group 3 
55.99217/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
56.0021/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 1 
56.01028/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 5Finale, Groep 4 
56.07225/11/23Tilburg NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 2Semi Final, Group 2 
56.36818/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 7 
56.4321/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSemi Final, Group 1 
56.5422/12/23Leeuwarden NEDClub competition TRIASFinale, Groep 4 
56.8521/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentQuarter Finals, Group 1 
57.11918/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 3 
57.66908/10/23Leeuwarden NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 1Halve Finales, Group B 
58.56708/10/23Leeuwarden NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 1Kwart Finales, Group A 
1:00.27908/10/23Leeuwarden NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 1Finale, Group E 
1:08.9622/12/23Leeuwarden NEDClub competition TRIASKwart Finales, Groep 1 
P17/02/24Enschede NEDTwente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competitionFinale, Groep 2 
P23/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalHalve Finales, Groep 1 
 
777 meter
1:24.78921/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 4Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:26.1217/02/24Enschede NEDTwente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competitionFinale, Groep 2 
1:26.4502/12/23Groningen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 2Halve Finales, Group 2 
1:26.56304/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Final, I 
1:26.8030/11/23Enschede NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 3Kwart Finales, Group 1 
1:27.3030/11/23Enschede NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 3Halve Finales, Group 2 
1:27.33221/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 4Final, Group 4 
1:27.6130/11/23Enschede NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 3Finale, Group 3 
1:28.13319/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 3 
1:28.7702/12/23Groningen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 2Finale, Group 4 
1:28.79617/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:28.79721/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 4Semi Final, Group 2 
1:29.03119/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 7 
1:29.84104/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Semi Final, B 
1:30.2721/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 1 
1:30.31517/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 5 
1:30.95218/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:41.7502/12/23Groningen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 2Kwart Finales, Group 1 
P25/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardSuper Final, Group 2 
 
1000 meter
1:50.67625/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
1:52.37225/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 2 
1:53.73402/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Final, D 
1:55.73302/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Semi Final, A 
1:56.45324/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:59.76720/01/24Leiden NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 3Semi Final, Groep 2 
P20/01/24Leiden NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 3Quarter Finals, Groep 1 
 
1500 meter
3:07.44320/01/24Leiden NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 3Final, Groep 4 
 
2000 meter relay
3:18.39823/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 1 
(TRL M1: Nynke Krol, Lana Schiphof, Dautsen Van Der Meer, Manou Walta)
3:21.86725/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 1 
(Trias 2: Jurjen Kramer, Nynke Krol, Ties Overzet, Dautsen Van Der Meer)
3:24.5417/02/24Enschede NEDTwente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competitionFinale, Groep 1 
(Trias Shorttrack: Jurjen Kramer, Ties Overzet, Dautsen Van Der Meer, Manou Walta)
3:26.56824/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
(Trias 2: Jurjen Kramer, Nynke Krol, Ties Overzet, Dautsen Van Der Meer)
3:29.97608/10/23Leeuwarden NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 1Finale, Group A 
(TRL1: Nynke Krol, Thies Looijenga, Ties Overzet, Dautsen Van Der Meer)
3:34.86525/11/23Tilburg NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 2Final, Group 1 
(MRT Team 14: Mijntje Juffermans, Melanie Ooms, Naomi Segers, Dautsen Van Der Meer)
3:34.90528/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 5Finale, Groep 1 
(TRL4: Jildou De Boer, Pier Soepboer, Dautsen Van Der Meer, Jolieke Zijlstra)
3:41.10811/02/24Leeuwarden NEDRegional League Ned Noord-Oost 6Finale, Groep 1 
(TRL5: Jurjen Kramer, Pier Soepboer, Dautsen Van Der Meer, Manou Walta)
3:41.48821/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 4Final, Group 1 
(TRL3: Nynke Krol, Dautsen Van Der Meer, Manou Walta, Jolieke Zijlstra)
4:06.1330/11/23Enschede NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 3Finale, Group 1 
(Trias Shorttrack 3: Jildou De Boer, Jaylen Lord, Yse Marrin van der Heide, Dautsen Van Der Meer)
P02/12/23Groningen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 2Finale, Group 1 
(Trias Shorttrack 2: Femke Posthuma, Dautsen Van Der Meer, Bas Van der Weij, Manou Walta)
 
3000 meter relay
5:19.20320/01/24Leiden NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 3Final, Groep 1 
(TEAM K: Mijntje Juffermans, Juup Straathof, Dautsen Van Der Meer, Jelte van Haskera)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Eraton
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Bioracer
Web-TV