Events
Pontebba-SC
Gent
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Benedetta LEPORE

Name: Benedetta Lepore
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior D (2023/2024)
Home Country: Italy
Club: Bormio Ghiaccio, Bormio
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
333 meter41.4712/02/22Bormio ITA3 Trofeo Interregionale Lombardia Piemonte
500 meter56.20627/01/24Bormio ITACampionati Italiani Assoluti e Coppa Italia Junior C D
777 meter1:30.29612/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina Trophy
1000 meter2:01.22711/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina Trophy

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
28/10/23Torino ITA1 COPPA ITALIAWomen Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 32nd,   500 meter: 30th,   500 meter: 15th,   777 meter: 34th,   777 meter: 18th,   1000 meter: 31st,   1000 meter: 15th
28/10/23Torino ITA1 COPPA ITALIAGP junD
    Overall Ranking: 32nd,   500 meter: 30th,   500 meter: 15th,   777 meter: 34th,   777 meter: 18th,   1000 meter: 31st,   1000 meter: 15th
10/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyJUN D WOM
    Overall Ranking: 23rd,   500 meter: 23rd,   777 meter: 25th,   1000 meter: 23rd
17/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Women Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 35th,   500 meter: 35th,   777 meter: 30th,   1000 meter: 35th
27/01/24Bormio ITACampionati Italiani Assoluti e Coppa Italia Junior C DJunior D All
    Overall Ranking: 41st,   500 meter: 30th,   777 meter: 40th,   1000 meter: 44th
02/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Women Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 42nd,   500 meter: 37th,   777 meter: 42nd,   1000 meter: 42nd
10/02/24Bormio ITA3 PROVA COPPA ITALIAGP junD
    500 meter: 23rd,   500 meter: 23rd,   500 meter: 23rd,   777 meter: 35th,   777 meter: 35th,   777 meter: 35th,   1000 meter: 38th,   1000 meter: 38th,   1000 meter: 38th
10/02/24Bormio ITA3 PROVA COPPA ITALIAMen Junior D
    500 meter: 23rd,   500 meter: 23rd,   500 meter: 23rd,   777 meter: 35th,   777 meter: 35th,   777 meter: 35th,   1000 meter: 38th,   1000 meter: 38th,   1000 meter: 38th
10/02/24Bormio ITA3 PROVA COPPA ITALIAWomen Junior D
    500 meter: 23rd,   500 meter: 23rd,   500 meter: 23rd,   777 meter: 35th,   777 meter: 35th,   777 meter: 35th,   1000 meter: 38th,   1000 meter: 38th,   1000 meter: 38th

Results in season 2023/2024:
500 meter
56.20627/01/24Bormio ITACampionati Italiani Assoluti e Coppa Italia Junior C DSemi Final, Group 3 
56.44403/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Semi Final, D 
57.13417/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
57.28418/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 8 
57.31918/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 3 
57.38410/02/24Bormio ITA3 PROVA COPPA ITALIARepechage HQ, .. 
57.46428/10/23Torino ITA1 COPPA ITALIAHeats, .. 
57.49611/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 5 
57.51727/01/24Bormio ITACampionati Italiani Assoluti e Coppa Italia Junior C DQuarter Finals, Group 2 
57.55811/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
57.58627/01/24Bormio ITACampionati Italiani Assoluti e Coppa Italia Junior C DFinal, Group 6 
57.67503/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Final, H 
58.03110/02/24Bormio ITA3 PROVA COPPA ITALIAHeats, .. 
58.32602/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, B 
58.77427/01/24Bormio ITACampionati Italiani Assoluti e Coppa Italia Junior C DHeats, Group 1 
59.17028/10/23Torino ITA1 COPPA ITALIARepechage HQ, .. 
59.93802/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Heats, A 
 
777 meter
1:30.29612/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 5 
1:31.19128/01/24Bormio ITACampionati Italiani Assoluti e Coppa Italia Junior C DSemi Final, Group 4 
1:31.82328/01/24Bormio ITACampionati Italiani Assoluti e Coppa Italia Junior C DFinal, Group 8 
1:31.96117/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 6 
1:32.10328/01/24Bormio ITACampionati Italiani Assoluti e Coppa Italia Junior C DQuarter Finals, Group 2 
1:33.22511/02/24Bormio ITA3 PROVA COPPA ITALIARepechage HQ, .. 
1:34.26311/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
1:34.64517/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:34.68704/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Semi Final, B 
1:35.18328/01/24Bormio ITACampionati Italiani Assoluti e Coppa Italia Junior C DHeats, Group 1 
1:35.74219/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 3 
1:36.61419/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 6 
1:36.61410/02/24Bormio ITA3 PROVA COPPA ITALIAHeats, .. 
1:37.62418/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:39.04728/10/23Torino ITA1 COPPA ITALIAHeats, .. 
1:40.08003/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, A 
1:41.96304/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Final, I 
 
1000 meter
2:01.22711/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 4 
2:01.42128/10/23Torino ITA1 COPPA ITALIAQuarter Finals, .. 
2:01.69927/01/24Bormio ITACampionati Italiani Assoluti e Coppa Italia Junior C DSemi Final, Group 2 
2:01.73727/01/24Bormio ITACampionati Italiani Assoluti e Coppa Italia Junior C DFinal, Group 7 
2:01.75627/01/24Bormio ITACampionati Italiani Assoluti e Coppa Italia Junior C DQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:02.21511/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:03.87910/02/24Bormio ITA3 PROVA COPPA ITALIAQuarter Finals, .. 
2:07.94928/10/23Torino ITA1 COPPA ITALIARepechage QS, .. 
2:08.45202/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Final, F 
2:08.59302/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Semi Final, A 
2:09.10310/02/24Bormio ITA3 PROVA COPPA ITALIARepechage QS, .. 
 
1777 meter relay
3:18.76128/10/23Torino ITA1 COPPA ITALIASemi Final, A 
(Bormio 4: Dennis Erlacher, Benedetta Lepore, Viola Vitalini, Raffaele Viviani )
3:21.08610/02/24Bormio ITA3 PROVA COPPA ITALIAFinal, A 
(Bormio 4: Dennis Erlacher, Benedetta Lepore, Alice Martinelli, Raffaele Viviani )
 
2000 meter relay
3:31.04411/02/24Bormio ITA3 PROVA COPPA ITALIAFinal, .. 
(Bormio 2: Desiree Landl, Benedetta Lepore, Alice Martinelli, Viola Vitalini)
3:48.75211/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
(Bormio Ghiaccio 5: Rebecca Baretto, Benedetta Lepore, Alice Martinelli)
P29/10/23Torino ITA1 COPPA ITALIAFinal, .. 
(Bormio 2: Rebecca Baretto, Miriam Berutto, Benedetta Lepore, Viola Vitalini)
P27/01/24Bormio ITACampionati Italiani Assoluti e Coppa Italia Junior C DSemi Final, Group 1 
(Bormio 4: Dennis Erlacher, Benedetta Lepore, Viola Vitalini, Raffaele Viviani )
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Eraton
Engo
Impakt Sport