Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
Rostock-HC
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-2 (CD-2) - Nijmegen, Netherlands - 2-4 February 2024
 
Heats 500 meter Women Junior D
  9 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 28, A     (1 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1157 Tinne BOLSIUS  SVU51.832Q
2.241 Amelie LANG  ETR51.907Q
3.310 Sara SILVESTRI  BOR54.501 
4.4166 Dautsen VAN DER MEER  TRL54.667
 Race 29, A     (2 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.173 Annika OUWENEEL  IHCL51.607Q
2.2111 Noortje KAPPERS  SCT52.603Q
3.412 Desiree LANDL  BOR54.084 
4.3167 Manou WALTA  TRL54.402
5.51 Katherine QUINLAN  ALD55.850
 Race 30, A     (3 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1164 Lana SCHIPHOF  TRL49.706Q
2.2107 Ella WOTHERSPOON  OSK52.229Q
3.591 Elin LAMAIN  IJVZ56.649 
4.3114 Lysanne VAN DER VAART  SCT56.656
5.478 Liese VAN DER LAAN  IHCL56.936
 Race 31, A     (4 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.189 Fleur HARTVELD  IJVZ50.607Q
2.2113 Jente VAN DER HEIDE  SCT53.038Q
3.39 Alice COLTURI  BOR54.919 
4.4156 Elize ARTS  STRI57.718
5.586 Jitske BENNINK  IJA58.191
 Race 32, A     (5 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1112 Sigrid VAN ES  SCT51.797Q
2.3165 Nynke KROL  TRL53.474Q
3.476 Yfke VREEKEN  IHCL53.890 
4.513 Benedetta LEPORE  BOR59.938
5.2101 Marina SVIRIDOVA  LST1:13.990
 Race 33, A     (6 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1130 Rachele Yara DOLCI  SES52.564Q
2.275 Maartje TOORNVLIET  IHCL52.833Q
3.3151 Melanie OOMS  STH52.837
4.529 Meline JUPPIN  CMSG57.347
5.4192 Fiona CUPPENS  YDS1:11.286
 Race 34, A     (7 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.154 PASZTOR Orsi  FTC52.643Q
2.3136 Teodora RIZMANOSKA  SGPV54.012Q
3.28 Emma PEDRANZINI  BOR54.575 
4.479 Juup STRAATHOF  IHCL56.787
5.5143 Naomi SEGERS  STB57.076
 Race 35, A     (8 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.185 Juliette VAN RHEE  IJA51.835Q
2.255 PUKSA Veronika  FTC53.179Q
3.411 Rebecca BARETTO  BOR53.449
4.377 Mijntje JUFFERMANS  IHCL54.610
 Race 36, A     (9 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.17 Francesca PICCAGNONI  BOR52.568Q
2.274 Fabiènne VAN DER VELDT  IHCL52.584Q
3.4182 Leonie VANBESIEN  USF1:05.242 
390 Tirza STENNEKE  IJVZDNF
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Women Junior D
  5 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 47, B     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2182 Leonie VANBESIEN  USF55.238Q
2.18 Emma PEDRANZINI  BOR55.847 
3.3156 Elize ARTS  STRI56.270
4.478 Liese VAN DER LAAN  IHCL56.512
 Race 48, B     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5101 Marina SVIRIDOVA  LST54.388Q
2.176 Yfke VREEKEN  IHCL54.915 
3.2166 Dautsen VAN DER MEER  TRL55.069
4.3114 Lysanne VAN DER VAART  SCT57.013
5.4192 Fiona CUPPENS  YDS57.042
 Race 49, B     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2167 Manou WALTA  TRL55.056Q
2.110 Sara SILVESTRI  BOR55.174 
3.329 Meline JUPPIN  CMSG57.339
4.4143 Naomi SEGERS  STB57.393
 Race 50, B     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.112 Desiree LANDL  BOR54.381Q
2.277 Mijntje JUFFERMANS  IHCL54.563 
3.379 Juup STRAATHOF  IHCL56.991
4.486 Jitske BENNINK  IJA58.166
5.590 Tirza STENNEKE  IJVZ-    
 Race 51, B     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.19 Alice COLTURI  BOR55.304Q
2.41 Katherine QUINLAN  ALD55.382 
3.291 Elin LAMAIN  IJVZ56.461
4.313 Benedetta LEPORE  BOR58.326
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 52, A     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.189 Fleur HARTVELD  IJVZ50.119Q
2.2130 Rachele Yara DOLCI  SES50.878Q
3.341 Amelie LANG  ETR52.247 
4.4113 Jente VAN DER HEIDE  SCT52.869
5.5136 Teodora RIZMANOSKA  SGPV55.148
 Race 53, A     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.285 Juliette VAN RHEE  IJA51.910Q
2.173 Annika OUWENEEL  IHCL51.982Q
3.3107 Ella WOTHERSPOON  OSK52.489 
4.475 Maartje TOORNVLIET  IHCL53.609
5.5151 Melanie OOMS  STH-    
 Race 54, A     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1164 Lana SCHIPHOF  TRL49.554Q
2.354 PASZTOR Orsi  FTC51.014Q
3.27 Francesca PICCAGNONI  BOR52.262
4.455 PUKSA Veronika  FTC52.320
5.5165 Nynke KROL  TRL1:10.030
 Race 55, A     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1112 Sigrid VAN ES  SCT51.079Q
2.2157 Tinne BOLSIUS  SVU51.230Q
3.4111 Noortje KAPPERS  SCT51.863
4.374 Fabiènne VAN DER VELDT  IHCL52.738
5.511 Rebecca BARETTO  BOR-    
 
Semi Final 500 meter Women Junior D
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 115, D     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1166 Dautsen VAN DER MEER  TRL53.969Q
2.229 Meline JUPPIN  CMSG56.979 
3.378 Liese VAN DER LAAN  IHCL57.098
4.4192 Fiona CUPPENS  YDS57.166
 Race 116, D     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.490 Tirza STENNEKE  IJVZ55.288Q
2.2114 Lysanne VAN DER VAART  SCT55.330 
3.313 Benedetta LEPORE  BOR56.444
4.191 Elin LAMAIN  IJVZ1:04.511
 Race 117, D     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1156 Elize ARTS  STRI56.298Q
2.279 Juup STRAATHOF  IHCL56.323
3.3143 Naomi SEGERS  STB56.635
4.486 Jitske BENNINK  IJA57.215
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 118, C     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2101 Marina SVIRIDOVA  LST53.567Q
2.4167 Manou WALTA  TRL53.621Q
3.58 Emma PEDRANZINI  BOR54.081 
4.377 Mijntje JUFFERMANS  IHCL55.010
5.112 Desiree LANDL  BOR-    
 Race 119, C     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3182 Leonie VANBESIEN  USF53.724Q
2.210 Sara SILVESTRI  BOR53.753Q
3.176 Yfke VREEKEN  IHCL55.570
4.49 Alice COLTURI  BOR1:11.928
5.51 Katherine QUINLAN  ALD1:17.463
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 120, B     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.17 Francesca PICCAGNONI  BOR51.780Q
2.274 Fabiènne VAN DER VELDT  IHCL51.789Q
3.5136 Teodora RIZMANOSKA  SGPV54.427 
4.3151 Melanie OOMS  STH1:15.448
475 Maartje TOORNVLIET  IHCLP
 Race 121, B     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.155 PUKSA Veronika  FTC52.488Q
2.4165 Nynke KROL  TRL52.594Q
3.2107 Ella WOTHERSPOON  OSK52.772
4.511 Rebecca BARETTO  BOR54.087
5.3113 Jente VAN DER HEIDE  SCT-    
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 122, A     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1164 Lana SCHIPHOF  TRL49.364Q
2.3130 Rachele Yara DOLCI  SES50.358Q
3.285 Juliette VAN RHEE  IJA50.600 
4.473 Annika OUWENEEL  IHCL51.445
5.5111 Noortje KAPPERS  SCT52.334
 Race 123, A     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.189 Fleur HARTVELD  IJVZ49.502Q
2.354 PASZTOR Orsi  FTC49.697Q
3.2112 Sigrid VAN ES  SCT49.778
4.541 Amelie LANG  ETR52.643
5.4157 Tinne BOLSIUS  SVU-    
 
Final 500 meter Women Junior D
 Race 134, I     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2192 Fiona CUPPENS  YDS56.608
2.491 Elin LAMAIN  IJVZ56.644
3.178 Liese VAN DER LAAN  IHCL57.368
4.386 Jitske BENNINK  IJA57.447
 Race 135, H     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.179 Juup STRAATHOF  IHCL56.376
2.3143 Naomi SEGERS  STB57.045
3.213 Benedetta LEPORE  BOR57.675
4.429 Meline JUPPIN  CMSG57.941
 Race 136, G     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1166 Dautsen VAN DER MEER  TRL53.604
2.290 Tirza STENNEKE  IJVZ55.139
3.3114 Lysanne VAN DER VAART  SCT55.231
4.4156 Elize ARTS  STRI57.100
 Race 137, F     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.276 Yfke VREEKEN  IHCL55.974
2.41 Katherine QUINLAN  ALD1:04.840
3.512 Desiree LANDL  BOR1:16.437
4.177 Mijntje JUFFERMANS  IHCL1:16.833
5.39 Alice COLTURI  BOR1:17.711
 Race 138, E     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1167 Manou WALTA  TRL53.430
2.310 Sara SILVESTRI  BOR53.517
3.48 Emma PEDRANZINI  BOR53.882
4.575 Maartje TOORNVLIET  IHCL54.015
5.2182 Leonie VANBESIEN  USF54.329
 Race 139, D     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1101 Marina SVIRIDOVA  LST52.729
2.211 Rebecca BARETTO  BOR52.949
3.5113 Jente VAN DER HEIDE  SCT53.131
4.3136 Teodora RIZMANOSKA  SGPV53.279
5.4151 Melanie OOMS  STH53.446
 Race 140, C     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.274 Fabiènne VAN DER VELDT  IHCL51.212
2.17 Francesca PICCAGNONI  BOR51.398
3.355 PUKSA Veronika  FTC52.030
4.5107 Ella WOTHERSPOON  OSK52.107
5.4165 Nynke KROL  TRL-    
 Race 141, B     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.185 Juliette VAN RHEE  IJA51.2763 
2.273 Annika OUWENEEL  IHCL51.3282
3.5157 Tinne BOLSIUS  SVU51.4331
4.3111 Noortje KAPPERS  SCT51.577
5.441 Amelie LANG  ETR51.686
 Race 142, A     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1164 Lana SCHIPHOF  TRL48.76434
2.289 Fleur HARTVELD  IJVZ48.83121
3.354 PASZTOR Orsi  FTC49.15113
4.4112 Sigrid VAN ES  SCT49.2058 
5.5130 Rachele Yara DOLCI  SES49.4005
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Women Junior D
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, A
1.164 Lana SCHIPHOF  TRL1341|1|1|148.764
2.89 Fleur HARTVELD  IJVZ2211|1|1|248.831
3.54 PASZTOR Orsi  FTC3131|2|2|349.151
4.112 Sigrid VAN ES  SCT481|1|3|449.205
5.130 Rachele Yara DOLCI  SES551|2|2|549.400
  Final, B
6.85 Juliette VAN RHEE  IJA131|1|3|150.600
7.73 Annika OUWENEEL  IHCL221|2|4|251.328
8.157 Tinne BOLSIUS  SVU311|2|5|351.230
9.111 Noortje KAPPERS  SCT42|3|5|451.577
10.41 Amelie LANG  ETR52|3|4|551.686
  Final, C
11.74 Fabiènne VAN DER VELDT  IHCL12|4|2|151.212
12.7 Francesca PICCAGNONI  BOR21|3|1|251.398
13.55 PUKSA Veronika  FTC32|4|1|352.030
14.107 Ella WOTHERSPOON  OSK42|3|3|452.107
15.165 Nynke KROL  TRL52|5|2|552.594
  Final, D
16.101 Marina SVIRIDOVA  LST15|1|1|152.729
17.11 Rebecca BARETTO  BOR23|5|4|252.949
18.113 Jente VAN DER HEIDE  SCT32|4|5|352.869
19.136 Teodora RIZMANOSKA  SGPV42|5|3|453.279
20.151 Melanie OOMS  STH53|5|4|552.837
  Final, E
21.167 Manou WALTA  TRL14|1|2|153.430
22.10 Sara SILVESTRI  BOR23|2|2|253.517
23.8 Emma PEDRANZINI  BOR33|2|3|353.882
24.75 Maartje TOORNVLIET  IHCL42|4|452.833
25.182 Leonie VANBESIEN  USF53|1|1|553.724
  Final, F
26.76 Yfke VREEKEN  IHCL13|2|3|153.890
27.1 Katherine QUINLAN  ALD25|2|5|255.382
28.12 Desiree LANDL  BOR33|1|5|354.084
29.77 Mijntje JUFFERMANS  IHCL44|2|4|454.563
30.9 Alice COLTURI  BOR53|1|4|554.919
  Final, G
31.166 Dautsen VAN DER MEER  TRL14|3|1|153.604
32.90 Tirza STENNEKE  IJVZ25|1|255.139
33.114 Lysanne VAN DER VAART  SCT34|4|2|355.231
34.156 Elize ARTS  STRI44|3|1|456.270
  Final, H
35.79 Juup STRAATHOF  IHCL14|3|2|156.323
36.143 Naomi SEGERS  STB25|4|3|256.635
37.13 Benedetta LEPORE  BOR34|4|3|356.444
38.29 Meline JUPPIN  CMSG44|3|2|456.979
  Final, I
39.192 Fiona CUPPENS  YDS15|5|4|156.608
40.91 Elin LAMAIN  IJVZ23|3|4|256.461
41.78 Liese VAN DER LAAN  IHCL35|4|3|356.512
42.86 Jitske BENNINK  IJA45|4|4|457.215


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Sebra Sports
Eraton
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec