Events
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA SERIES 3 - SLOVAK OPEN - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 16-18 December 2022

Overall Classification JUNIOR F
RankNameAffil
1. Anamária MARCINOVÁ  SKMA
2. Laura PISAR?IKOVÁ  SKMA
3. Vanesa VERE?PEJOVÁ  SKMA
4. Tereza RITOCHOVA  SKMA
5. Tadeá? HAR?ÁR  PRK
6. Ema FABIANOVÁ  STEZ
Overall Classification
333 m | 111,12 m | 222 m
 
 
Overall Classification JUNIOR E GIRLS
RankNameAffil
1. Lenka VASTUSKOVA  STEZ
2. Tereza SINAYOVA  SKMA
3. Barbora OCHLANOVA  SKMA
4. Veronika KO?ELOVÁ  PRK
5. Lea URBANOVÁ  STEZ
6. Sofia ?OLTESOVA  SKMA
Overall Classification
500 m | 222 m | 333 m
 
 
Overall Classification JUNIOR E BOYS
RankNameAffil
1. Matus GOGA  PRK
2. Oliver KARPINSKY  STEZ
3. Adam MI??ÍK  SKMA
4. ?imon PALKOVI?  STEZ
5. David MARCIN  PRK
6. Filip GDOVIN  SKMA
Overall Classification
500 m | 222 m | 333 m
 
 
Overall Classification SENIORS
RankNameAffil
1. Jakub KARABIN  STEZ
2. Barbora GÁKOVÁ  STCZ
3. Jakub HUNADY  PRK
4. Michaela IZAROVÁ  SKMA
5. Sergej VASTUSKO  STEZ
6. Maja BODNAR  MOSIR
Overall Classification
1500 m | 500 m | 1000 m
 
 
Overall Classification JUNIOR D GIRLS
RankNameAffil
1. Amina STOROZHUK  KYIV
2. MOLNAR Natasa Z.  FTC
3. KISS-GEBORA Flora  MTK
4. GAZSI Noemi  JSE
5. Sofija RODIC  INLINE
6. VEGI Liana Dorina  FTC
Overall Classification
1000 m | 500 m | 777 m
 
 
Overall Classification JUNIOR D BOYS
RankNameAffil
1. ARENDAS Mihaly  SZKE
2. Filip HYJEK  AZSO
3. Antons KITOKS  SPARS
4. TOTH Tamas Oliver  FTC
5. Renee KOPRIVNJAK  METEOR
6. BALAZS Benedek  FTC
Overall Classification
1000 m | 500 m | 777 m
 
 
Overall Classification JUNIOR C GIRLS
RankNameAffil
1. Hanna MAZUR  ORL
2. Kornelia WOZNIAK  ORL
3. AMSCHL Kira  TDKE
4. MOLNAR Reka  FTC
5. Anna PNOVSKA  KSB
6. Lea POPOVICOVA  SKMA
Overall Classification
1500 m | 500 m | 1000 m
 
 
Overall Classification JUNIOR C BOYS
RankNameAffil
1. Patryk PALENCEUSZ  JUV
2. DERDAK Akos  FTC
3. MOLNAR Borisz Z.  FTC
4. Tymon HRYNIEWICZ  ORZEL
5. Samuel Oliver ?ULC  KSB
6. Jakub NOWAK  GIZ
Overall Classification
1500 m | 500 m | 1000 m
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Engo
Skate-Tec
Bioracer