Events
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA SERIES 3 - SLOVAK OPEN - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 16-18 December 2022
 
Heats 500 m JUNIOR C BOYS
 Race 130, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.573 Jakub NOWAK  GIZ46.982 
2.187 GYALOG Bence  FTC47.037
3.374 Timurs SAFRANSKIS  SPARS47.801
4.271 Marek HARKABUS  PRK1:10.999
482 Adrian CHANCHEV  ICPP
 Race 131, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.468 MOLNAR Borisz Z.  FTC47.753 
2.196 Václav KAMENSKY  KSB47.850
3.267 NAGY Janos  DSI49.786
4.393 HEMZ? Botond  MTK50.009
 Race 132, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.275 Tymon HRYNIEWICZ  ORZEL46.478 
2.495 DERDAK Akos  FTC46.557
3.389 PISTAI Botond  MTK48.560
4.585 SZABÓ Levente  DSI52.345
5.172 Matus DURISKA  STEZ1:01.392
 Race 133, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.170 Patryk PALENCEUSZ  JUV46.340 
2.476 SZABO Barnabas  DVTK50.045
3.281 Nikolas TOSKOV  ICP51.809ADV
4.583 YU Kevin  FTC1:25.338
390 Jan MUCHKA  KSBDNS
 Race 134, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.579 Presiyan MAXIMOV  ICP47.458 
2.292 MAZANY Bendeguz  FTC47.558
3.378 Samuel Oliver ?ULC  KSB47.775
4.177 Alexej VASTUSKO  STEZ53.175
5.469 Alekss BERZINS  SPARS53.587
 Race 135, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.398 Adomas OGULEVICIUS  SSC48.633 
2.491 Aleksander RICHTER  WMKS48.826
3.188 ALDOTT Gergely  FTC49.935
4.286 HEGED?S Soma  FTC50.186
 
Semi Final 500 m JUNIOR C BOYS
 Race 152, Group 3     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.472 Matus DURISKA  STEZP 
2.369 Alekss BERZINS  SPARS1:09.059
3.185 SZABÓ Levente  DSI1:09.316
277 Alexej VASTUSKO  STEZP
 Race 153, Group 3     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.383 YU Kevin  FTC47.928 
2.271 Marek HARKABUS  PRK49.105
3.186 HEGED?S Soma  FTC51.312
 Race 156, Group 2     (3 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.476 SZABO Barnabas  DVTK48.739 
2.291 Aleksander RICHTER  WMKS48.845
3.189 PISTAI Botond  MTK48.899
4.367 NAGY Janos  DSI1:14.353ADV
582 Adrian CHANCHEV  ICPP
 Race 157, Group 2     (4 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.178 Samuel Oliver ?ULC  KSB47.918 
2.274 Timurs SAFRANSKIS  SPARS48.042
3.396 Václav KAMENSKY  KSB48.132
4.593 HEMZ? Botond  MTK49.262
5.488 ALDOTT Gergely  FTC50.274
 Race 160, Group 1     (5 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.175 Tymon HRYNIEWICZ  ORZEL46.644 
2.295 DERDAK Akos  FTC47.208
3.373 Jakub NOWAK  GIZ47.937
4.498 Adomas OGULEVICIUS  SSC48.696
5.581 Nikolas TOSKOV  ICP49.873
 Race 161, Group 1     (6 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.170 Patryk PALENCEUSZ  JUV46.098 
2.568 MOLNAR Borisz Z.  FTC46.259
3.379 Presiyan MAXIMOV  ICP46.525
4.287 GYALOG Bence  FTC47.296
5.492 MAZANY Bendeguz  FTC51.171
 
Final 500 m JUNIOR C BOYS
 Race 174, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.185 SZABÓ Levente  DSI52.807 
2.277 Alexej VASTUSKO  STEZ53.022
 Race 176, Group 5     (2 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.183 YU Kevin  FTC47.920 
2.582 Adrian CHANCHEV  ICP49.127
3.386 HEGED?S Soma  FTC51.399
4.469 Alekss BERZINS  SPARS54.078
5.271 Marek HARKABUS  PRK1:10.097
 Race 178, Group 4     (3 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.172 Matus DURISKA  STEZ47.111 
2.296 Václav KAMENSKY  KSB47.696
3.389 PISTAI Botond  MTK48.378
4.493 HEMZ? Botond  MTK48.760
5.588 ALDOTT Gergely  FTC50.842
 Race 180, Group 3     (4 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.274 Timurs SAFRANSKIS  SPARS48.151 
2.178 Samuel Oliver ?ULC  KSB48.222
3.376 SZABO Barnabas  DVTK48.960
4.567 NAGY Janos  DSI50.867
5.491 Aleksander RICHTER  WMKS1:04.356
 Race 182, Group 2     (5 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.273 Jakub NOWAK  GIZ47.2723 
2.187 GYALOG Bence  FTC47.3792
3.398 Adomas OGULEVICIUS  SSC48.5701
4.481 Nikolas TOSKOV  ICP50.094
5.592 MAZANY Bendeguz  FTC1:07.550
 Race 184, Group 1     (6 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.268 MOLNAR Borisz Z.  FTC46.37334 
2.475 Tymon HRYNIEWICZ  ORZEL46.54521
3.595 DERDAK Akos  FTC46.83613
4.379 Presiyan MAXIMOV  ICP52.8208
5.170 Patryk PALENCEUSZ  JUV1:11.3975
 
Distance Classification 500 m JUNIOR C BOYS
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.68 MOLNAR Borisz Z.  FTC1341|2|146.259
2.75 Tymon HRYNIEWICZ  ORZEL2211|1|246.478
3.95 DERDAK Akos  FTC3132|2|346.557
4.79 Presiyan MAXIMOV  ICP481|3|446.525
5.70 Patryk PALENCEUSZ  JUV551|1|546.098
  Final, Group 2
6.73 Jakub NOWAK  GIZ131|3|146.982
7.87 GYALOG Bence  FTC222|4|247.037
8.98 Adomas OGULEVICIUS  SSC311|4|348.570
9.81 Nikolas TOSKOV  ICP43|5|449.873
10.92 MAZANY Bendeguz  FTC52|5|547.558
  Final, Group 3
11.74 Timurs SAFRANSKIS  SPARS13|2|147.801
12.78 Samuel Oliver ?ULC  KSB23|1|247.775
13.76 SZABO Barnabas  DVTK32|1|348.739
14.67 NAGY Janos  DSI43|4|449.786
15.91 Aleksander RICHTER  WMKS52|2|548.826
  Final, Group 4
16.72 Matus DURISKA  STEZ15|P|147.111
17.96 Václav KAMENSKY  KSB22|3|247.696
18.89 PISTAI Botond  MTK33|3|348.378
19.93 HEMZ? Botond  MTK44|4|448.760
20.88 ALDOTT Gergely  FTC53|5|549.935
  Final, Group 5
21.83 YU Kevin  FTC14|1|147.920
22.82 Adrian CHANCHEV  ICP2P|P|249.127
23.86 HEGED?S Soma  FTC34|3|350.186
24.69 Alekss BERZINS  SPARS45|2|453.587
25.71 Marek HARKABUS  PRK54|2|549.105
  Final, Group 6
26.85 SZABÓ Levente  DSI14|3|152.345
27.77 Alexej VASTUSKO  STEZ24|P|253.022


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Eraton
Web-TV
Skate-Tec