Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA SERIES 3 - SLOVAK OPEN - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 16-18 December 2022
Heats 777 m JUNIOR D GIRLS
Race 180, Group 1 (1 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
16
Marta PAPOUSKOVA
STCZ
1:23.942
2.
4
12
Amelia PANCZYSZYN
ORL
1:23.982
3.
3
8
Michaela DUDÁSOVÁ
STEZ
1:37.990
4.
1
19
KÖVÉR Laura
DSI
1:41.402
Race 181, Group 1 (2 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
11
VEGI Liana Dorina
FTC
1:26.456
2.
4
31
Natalia JARMOC
UKSJB
1:26.626
3.
2
27
Martyna TARGOWSKA
MOSIR
1:32.932
4.
3
18
GYURKÓ Lilla
DSI
1:34.690
Race 182, Group 1 (3 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
5
KISS-GEBORA Flora
MTK
1:20.288
2.
3
4
Kateryna MOISIEIEVA
KHV
1:24.745
3.
1
9
Ljiljana RADELJA
METEOR
1:25.064
4.
2
20
Sára PALKOVICOVÁ
STEZ
1:47.985
Race 183, Group 1 (4 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
32
GAZSI Noemi
JSE
1:20.603
2.
4
10
Natalia ZIECINA
ORL
1:20.733
3.
3
30
DUNAY Gerda
MTK
1:21.469
4.
2
17
Sofia TELITSYNA
KHV
1:34.791
Race 184, Group 1 (5 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
2
MOLNAR Natasa Z.
FTC
1:21.623
2.
1
13
Aleksandra JABLONSKA
ORL
1:21.894
3.
3
14
Sofija SELEZNOVA
SPARS
1:36.524
4.
5
21
Sofia STOFANOVÁ
SKMA
1:40.125
5.
2
26
Zoja KMECOVÁ
SCKE
1:46.754
Race 185, Group 1 (6 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
6
Amina STOROZHUK
KYIV
1:22.251
2.
5
1
Sofija RODIC
INLINE
1:22.417
3.
2
99
KISS-VIDA Dorka
FTC
1:27.240
4.
4
29
JONA Gitta
DVTK
1:36.787
5.
3
23
Sára MARCINOVÁ
SKMA
1:46.941
Semi Final 777 m JUNIOR D GIRLS
Race 0, Group 2 (0 of )
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
30
DUNAY Gerda
MTK
1:27.386
1.
1
31
Natalia JARMOC
UKSJB
1:23.535
1.
1
4
Kateryna MOISIEIEVA
KHV
1:32.125
1.
1
5
KISS-GEBORA Flora
MTK
1:16.983
1.
3
2
MOLNAR Natasa Z.
FTC
1:19.947
2.
1
32
GAZSI Noemi
JSE
1:20.063
2.
2
9
Ljiljana RADELJA
METEOR
1:27.589
2.
3
29
JONA Gitta
DVTK
1:35.938
2.
3
6
Amina STOROZHUK
KYIV
1:17.101
2.
4
21
Sofia STOFANOVÁ
SKMA
1:37.426
3.
2
27
Martyna TARGOWSKA
MOSIR
1:50.769
3.
4
17
Sofia TELITSYNA
KHV
1:28.548
3.
4
1
Sofija RODIC
INLINE
1:17.513
3.
5
20
Sára PALKOVICOVÁ
STEZ
1:47.440
3.
5
11
VEGI Liana Dorina
FTC
1:20.234
4.
2
10
Natalia ZIECINA
ORL
1:20.536
4.
3
18
GYURKÓ Lilla
DSI
1:29.529
4.
5
16
Marta PAPOUSKOVA
STCZ
1:18.973
4.
4
8
Michaela DUDÁSOVÁ
STEZ
1:59.752
ADV
5.
2
13
Aleksandra JABLONSKA
ORL
1:19.897
5.
4
12
Amelia PANCZYSZYN
ORL
1:20.775
5.
6
23
Sára MARCINOVÁ
SKMA
1:42.809
6.
5
26
Zoja KMECOVÁ
SCKE
2:01.437
2
99
KISS-VIDA Dorka
FTC
P
3
14
Sofija SELEZNOVA
SPARS
P
5
19
KÖVÉR Laura
DSI
P
Final 777 m JUNIOR D GIRLS
Race 228, Group 5 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
18
GYURKÓ Lilla
DSI
1:34.886
2.
2
23
Sára MARCINOVÁ
SKMA
1:44.591
3.
3
26
Zoja KMECOVÁ
SCKE
1:48.214
Race 230, Group 4 (2 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
17
Sofia TELITSYNA
KHV
1:29.308
2.
5
27
Martyna TARGOWSKA
MOSIR
1:29.883
3.
2
29
JONA Gitta
DVTK
1:35.174
4.
3
21
Sofia STOFANOVÁ
SKMA
1:36.959
5.
4
20
Sára PALKOVICOVÁ
STEZ
1:48.418
Race 232, Group 3 (3 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
31
Natalia JARMOC
UKSJB
1:19.819
2.
4
4
Kateryna MOISIEIEVA
KHV
1:23.747
3.
2
30
DUNAY Gerda
MTK
1:23.973
4.
3
9
Ljiljana RADELJA
METEOR
1:26.049
5.
5
8
Michaela DUDÁSOVÁ
STEZ
1:41.643
Race 234, Group 2 (4 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
11
VEGI Liana Dorina
FTC
1:22.521
3
2.
1
16
Marta PAPOUSKOVA
STCZ
1:22.741
2
3.
4
10
Natalia ZIECINA
ORL
1:23.213
1
4.
5
12
Amelia PANCZYSZYN
ORL
1:23.293
5.
2
13
Aleksandra JABLONSKA
ORL
1:23.428
Race 236, Group 1 (5 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
6
Amina STOROZHUK
KYIV
1:14.857
34
2.
4
2
MOLNAR Natasa Z.
FTC
1:15.008
21
3.
3
1
Sofija RODIC
INLINE
1:15.563
13
4.
5
32
GAZSI Noemi
JSE
1:15.870
8
5.
1
5
KISS-GEBORA Flora
MTK
1:15.889
5
Distance Classification 777 m JUNIOR D GIRLS
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
6
Amina STOROZHUK
KYIV
1
34
1|2|1
1:14.857
2.
2
MOLNAR Natasa Z.
FTC
2
21
1|1|2
1:15.008
3.
1
Sofija RODIC
INLINE
3
13
2|3|3
1:15.563
4.
32
GAZSI Noemi
JSE
4
8
1|2|4
1:15.870
5.
5
KISS-GEBORA Flora
MTK
5
5
1|1|5
1:15.889
Final, Group 2
6.
11
VEGI Liana Dorina
FTC
1
3
1|3|1
1:20.234
7.
16
Marta PAPOUSKOVA
STCZ
2
2
1|4|2
1:18.973
8.
10
Natalia ZIECINA
ORL
3
1
2|4|3
1:20.536
9.
12
Amelia PANCZYSZYN
ORL
4
2|5|4
1:20.775
10.
13
Aleksandra JABLONSKA
ORL
5
2|5|5
1:19.897
Final, Group 3
11.
31
Natalia JARMOC
UKSJB
1
2|1|1
1:19.819
12.
4
Kateryna MOISIEIEVA
KHV
2
2|1|2
1:23.747
13.
30
DUNAY Gerda
MTK
3
3|1|3
1:21.469
14.
9
Ljiljana RADELJA
METEOR
4
3|2|4
1:25.064
15.
8
Michaela DUDÁSOVÁ
STEZ
5
3|4|5
1:37.990
Final, Group 4
16.
17
Sofia TELITSYNA
KHV
1
4|3|1
1:28.548
17.
27
Martyna TARGOWSKA
MOSIR
2
3|3|2
1:29.883
18.
29
JONA Gitta
DVTK
3
4|2|3
1:35.174
19.
21
Sofia STOFANOVÁ
SKMA
4
4|2|4
1:36.959
20.
20
Sára PALKOVICOVÁ
STEZ
5
4|3|5
1:47.440
Final, Group 5
21.
18
GYURKÓ Lilla
DSI
1
4|4|1
1:29.529
22.
23
Sára MARCINOVÁ
SKMA
2
5|5|2
1:42.809
23.
26
Zoja KMECOVÁ
SCKE
3
5|6|3
1:46.754
Heats, Group 1
24.
99
KISS-VIDA Dorka
FTC
3
3|P
1:27.240
25.
14
Sofija SELEZNOVA
SPARS
3
3|P
1:36.524
26.
19
KÖVÉR Laura
DSI
4
4|P
1:41.402
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters