Events
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA SERIES 3 - SLOVAK OPEN - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 16-18 December 2022
 
Heats 777 m JUNIOR D GIRLS
 Race 180, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.216 Marta PAPOUSKOVA  STCZ1:23.942 
2.412 Amelia PANCZYSZYN  ORL1:23.982
3.38 Michaela DUDASOVA  STEZ1:37.990
4.119 KÖVÉR Laura  DSI1:41.402
 Race 181, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.111 VEGI Liana Dorina  FTC1:26.456 
2.431 Natalia JARMOC  UKSJB1:26.626
3.227 Martyna TARGOWSKA  MOSIR1:32.932
4.318 GYURKÓ Lilla  DSI1:34.690
 Race 182, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.45 KISS-GEBORA Flora  MTK1:20.288 
2.34 Kateryna MOISIEIEVA  KHV1:24.745
3.19 Ljiljana RADELJA  METEOR1:25.064
4.220 Sára PALKOVI?OVÁ  STEZ1:47.985
 Race 183, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.132 GAZSI Noemi  JSE1:20.603 
2.410 Natalia ZIECINA  ORL1:20.733
3.330 DUNAY Gerda  MTK1:21.469
4.217 Sofia TELITSYNA  KHV1:34.791
 Race 184, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.42 MOLNAR Natasa Z.  FTC1:21.623 
2.113 Aleksandra JABLONSKA  ORL1:21.894
3.314 Sofija SELEZNOVA  SPARS1:36.524
4.521 Sofia ?TOFANOVÁ  SKMA1:40.125
5.226 Zoja KMECOVÁ  SCKE1:46.754
 Race 185, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 Amina STOROZHUK  KYIV1:22.251 
2.51 Sofija RODIC  INLINE1:22.417
3.299 KISS-VIDA Dorka  FTC1:27.240
4.429 JONA Gitta  DVTK1:36.787
5.323 Sára MARCINOVÁ  SKMA1:46.941
 
Semi Final 777 m JUNIOR D GIRLS
 Race 0, Group 2     (0 of )    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.130 DUNAY Gerda  MTK1:27.386 
1.131 Natalia JARMOC  UKSJB1:23.535 
1.14 Kateryna MOISIEIEVA  KHV1:32.125 
1.15 KISS-GEBORA Flora  MTK1:16.983 
1.32 MOLNAR Natasa Z.  FTC1:19.947 
2.132 GAZSI Noemi  JSE1:20.063
2.29 Ljiljana RADELJA  METEOR1:27.589
2.329 JONA Gitta  DVTK1:35.938
2.36 Amina STOROZHUK  KYIV1:17.101
2.421 Sofia ?TOFANOVÁ  SKMA1:37.426
3.227 Martyna TARGOWSKA  MOSIR1:50.769
3.417 Sofia TELITSYNA  KHV1:28.548
3.41 Sofija RODIC  INLINE1:17.513
3.520 Sára PALKOVI?OVÁ  STEZ1:47.440
3.511 VEGI Liana Dorina  FTC1:20.234
4.210 Natalia ZIECINA  ORL1:20.536
4.318 GYURKÓ Lilla  DSI1:29.529
4.516 Marta PAPOUSKOVA  STCZ1:18.973
4.48 Michaela DUDASOVA  STEZ1:59.752ADV
5.213 Aleksandra JABLONSKA  ORL1:19.897
5.412 Amelia PANCZYSZYN  ORL1:20.775
5.623 Sára MARCINOVÁ  SKMA1:42.809
6.526 Zoja KMECOVÁ  SCKE2:01.437
299 KISS-VIDA Dorka  FTCP
314 Sofija SELEZNOVA  SPARSP
519 KÖVÉR Laura  DSIP
 
Final 777 m JUNIOR D GIRLS
 Race 228, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.118 GYURKÓ Lilla  DSI1:34.886 
2.223 Sára MARCINOVÁ  SKMA1:44.591
3.326 Zoja KMECOVÁ  SCKE1:48.214
 Race 230, Group 4     (2 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.117 Sofia TELITSYNA  KHV1:29.308 
2.527 Martyna TARGOWSKA  MOSIR1:29.883
3.229 JONA Gitta  DVTK1:35.174
4.321 Sofia ?TOFANOVÁ  SKMA1:36.959
5.420 Sára PALKOVI?OVÁ  STEZ1:48.418
 Race 232, Group 3     (3 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.131 Natalia JARMOC  UKSJB1:19.819 
2.44 Kateryna MOISIEIEVA  KHV1:23.747
3.230 DUNAY Gerda  MTK1:23.973
4.39 Ljiljana RADELJA  METEOR1:26.049
5.58 Michaela DUDASOVA  STEZ1:41.643
 Race 234, Group 2     (4 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.311 VEGI Liana Dorina  FTC1:22.5213 
2.116 Marta PAPOUSKOVA  STCZ1:22.7412
3.410 Natalia ZIECINA  ORL1:23.2131
4.512 Amelia PANCZYSZYN  ORL1:23.293
5.213 Aleksandra JABLONSKA  ORL1:23.428
 Race 236, Group 1     (5 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.26 Amina STOROZHUK  KYIV1:14.85734 
2.42 MOLNAR Natasa Z.  FTC1:15.00821
3.31 Sofija RODIC  INLINE1:15.56313
4.532 GAZSI Noemi  JSE1:15.8708
5.15 KISS-GEBORA Flora  MTK1:15.8895
 
Distance Classification 777 m JUNIOR D GIRLS
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.6 Amina STOROZHUK  KYIV1341|2|11:14.857
2.2 MOLNAR Natasa Z.  FTC2211|1|21:15.008
3.1 Sofija RODIC  INLINE3132|3|31:15.563
4.32 GAZSI Noemi  JSE481|2|41:15.870
5.5 KISS-GEBORA Flora  MTK551|1|51:15.889
  Final, Group 2
6.11 VEGI Liana Dorina  FTC131|3|11:20.234
7.16 Marta PAPOUSKOVA  STCZ221|4|21:18.973
8.10 Natalia ZIECINA  ORL312|4|31:20.536
9.12 Amelia PANCZYSZYN  ORL42|5|41:20.775
10.13 Aleksandra JABLONSKA  ORL52|5|51:19.897
  Final, Group 3
11.31 Natalia JARMOC  UKSJB12|1|11:19.819
12.4 Kateryna MOISIEIEVA  KHV22|1|21:23.747
13.30 DUNAY Gerda  MTK33|1|31:21.469
14.9 Ljiljana RADELJA  METEOR43|2|41:25.064
15.8 Michaela DUDASOVA  STEZ53|4|51:37.990
  Final, Group 4
16.17 Sofia TELITSYNA  KHV14|3|11:28.548
17.27 Martyna TARGOWSKA  MOSIR23|3|21:29.883
18.29 JONA Gitta  DVTK34|2|31:35.174
19.21 Sofia ?TOFANOVÁ  SKMA44|2|41:36.959
20.20 Sára PALKOVI?OVÁ  STEZ54|3|51:47.440
  Final, Group 5
21.18 GYURKÓ Lilla  DSI14|4|11:29.529
22.23 Sára MARCINOVÁ  SKMA25|5|21:42.809
23.26 Zoja KMECOVÁ  SCKE35|6|31:46.754
  Heats, Group 1
24.99 KISS-VIDA Dorka  FTC33|P1:27.240
25.14 Sofija SELEZNOVA  SPARS33|P1:36.524
26.19 KÖVÉR Laura  DSI44|P1:41.402


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Eraton
Engo
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro