Events
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA SERIES 3 - SLOVAK OPEN - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 16-18 December 2022
 
Heats 500 m JUNIOR C GIRLS
 Race 124, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.536 DOBRAN Reka  FTC48.403 
2.147 Kamilla SALMINA  SPARS48.408
3.345 Eva BLAHOVA  STCZ48.602
4.465 Pavla KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ  KSB52.049
5.238 Julia KOGUT  MOSIR52.696
 Race 125, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.546 Kornelia WOZNIAK  ORL46.754 
2.362 TOTH Liza Emma  MTK51.021
3.148 Valentina LEVICKYTE  SSC51.245
4.452 Karolina R?PA?A  MOSIR56.027
5.266 TÁLYAI Kitti  DSI1:11.176
 Race 126, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.358 AMSCHL Kira  TDKE47.210 
2.439 Lea POPOVICOVA  SKMA49.484
3.249 Maja ROCKA  MOSIR52.268
4.155 Hanna GRZEGORCZYK  ORL52.923
 Race 127, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.164 TOTH Hajnalka  TDKE49.285 
2.433 Monika KOTRCHOVA  STCZ50.643
3.337 Katarina ONDREJCAKOVA  SKMA53.419
4.234 Daria DASZUTA  JUV1:26.746ADV
542 MOLNAR Reka  FTCP
 Race 128, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.140 Hanna MAZUR  ORL46.973 
2.244 Madara GINTERE  JLSS50.802
3.453 Lara DZIEDZINOVA  STEZ52.282
4.557 GROHOCZKY Bettina  MTK53.543
5.341 Natalia FINC  ORL54.405
 Race 129, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.159 NAGY Reka  FTC49.393 
2.261 Anna PNOVSKA  KSB49.519
3.554 Oliwia WRO?SKA  ORL53.563
4.356 HASZONITS Hanna  MTK1:21.838
443 Aneta TOKAROVA  PRKP
 
Semi Final 500 m JUNIOR C GIRLS
 Race 146, Group 3     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.157 GROHOCZKY Bettina  MTK53.426 
2.241 Natalia FINC  ORL53.626
3.466 TÁLYAI Kitti  DSI53.698
4.352 Karolina R?PA?A  MOSIR55.941
 Race 147, Group 3     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.542 MOLNAR Reka  FTC49.627 
2.356 HASZONITS Hanna  MTK50.607
3.443 Aneta TOKAROVA  PRK52.690
4.138 Julia KOGUT  MOSIR52.726
5.255 Hanna GRZEGORCZYK  ORL1:10.930
 Race 150, Group 2     (3 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.144 Madara GINTERE  JLSS50.615 
2.553 Lara DZIEDZINOVA  STEZ51.952
3.365 Pavla KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ  KSB51.977
4.449 Maja ROCKA  MOSIR1:05.320
5.262 TOTH Liza Emma  MTK1:22.396
 Race 151, Group 2     (4 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.145 Eva BLAHOVA  STCZ50.313 
2.233 Monika KOTRCHOVA  STCZ50.419
3.348 Valentina LEVICKYTE  SSC50.567
4.554 Oliwia WRO?SKA  ORL53.310
5.437 Katarina ONDREJCAKOVA  SKMA56.234
 Race 154, Group 1     (5 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.140 Hanna MAZUR  ORL46.330 
2.258 AMSCHL Kira  TDKE46.368
3.347 Kamilla SALMINA  SPARS48.551
4.459 NAGY Reka  FTC48.577
5.534 Daria DASZUTA  JUV1:20.561
 Race 155, Group 1     (6 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.146 Kornelia WOZNIAK  ORL47.474 
2.561 Anna PNOVSKA  KSB49.309
3.364 TOTH Hajnalka  TDKE1:18.390ADV
4.236 DOBRAN Reka  FTC1:18.576
5.439 Lea POPOVICOVA  SKMA1:37.647
 
Final 500 m JUNIOR C GIRLS
 Race 168, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.455 Hanna GRZEGORCZYK  ORL53.009 
2.266 TÁLYAI Kitti  DSI53.258
3.138 Julia KOGUT  MOSIR53.316
4.352 Karolina R?PA?A  MOSIR55.557
 Race 170, Group 5     (2 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.142 MOLNAR Reka  FTC49.721 
2.256 HASZONITS Hanna  MTK50.235
3.343 Aneta TOKAROVA  PRK52.507
4.457 GROHOCZKY Bettina  MTK52.944
5.541 Natalia FINC  ORL54.041
 Race 172, Group 4     (3 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.562 TOTH Liza Emma  MTK51.714 
2.254 Oliwia WRO?SKA  ORL51.729
3.165 Pavla KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ  KSB52.150
4.337 Katarina ONDREJCAKOVA  SKMA52.551
5.449 Maja ROCKA  MOSIR1:10.721
 Race 174, Group 3     (4 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.145 Eva BLAHOVA  STCZ50.098 
2.444 Madara GINTERE  JLSS51.485
3.233 Monika KOTRCHOVA  STCZ51.553
4.553 Lara DZIEDZINOVA  STEZ52.471
5.348 Valentina LEVICKYTE  SSC1:06.004
 Race 176, Group 2     (5 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.147 Kamilla SALMINA  SPARS49.0633 
2.539 Lea POPOVICOVA  SKMA49.1202
3.259 NAGY Reka  FTC49.1781
4.336 DOBRAN Reka  FTC49.318
5.434 Daria DASZUTA  JUV49.513
 Race 178, Group 1     (6 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.140 Hanna MAZUR  ORL46.28434 
2.346 Kornelia WOZNIAK  ORL46.37921
3.258 AMSCHL Kira  TDKE46.44213
4.461 Anna PNOVSKA  KSB49.2788
564 TOTH Hajnalka  TDKEDNS5
 
Distance Classification 500 m JUNIOR C GIRLS
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.40 Hanna MAZUR  ORL1341|1|146.284
2.46 Kornelia WOZNIAK  ORL2211|1|246.379
3.58 AMSCHL Kira  TDKE3131|2|346.368
4.61 Anna PNOVSKA  KSB482|2|449.278
5.64 TOTH Hajnalka  TDKEDNS51|3|NS49.285
  Final, Group 2
6.47 Kamilla SALMINA  SPARS132|3|148.408
7.39 Lea POPOVICOVA  SKMA222|5|249.120
8.59 NAGY Reka  FTC311|4|348.577
9.36 DOBRAN Reka  FTC41|4|448.403
10.34 Daria DASZUTA  JUV54|5|549.513
  Final, Group 3
11.45 Eva BLAHOVA  STCZ13|1|148.602
12.44 Madara GINTERE  JLSS22|1|250.615
13.33 Monika KOTRCHOVA  STCZ32|2|350.419
14.53 Lara DZIEDZINOVA  STEZ43|2|451.952
15.48 Valentina LEVICKYTE  SSC53|3|550.567
  Final, Group 4
16.62 TOTH Liza Emma  MTK12|5|151.021
17.54 Oliwia WRO?SKA  ORL23|4|251.729
18.65 Pavla KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ  KSB34|3|351.977
19.37 Katarina ONDREJCAKOVA  SKMA43|5|452.551
20.49 Maja ROCKA  MOSIR53|4|552.268
  Final, Group 5
21.42 MOLNAR Reka  FTC1P|1|149.627
22.56 HASZONITS Hanna  MTK24|2|250.235
23.43 Aneta TOKAROVA  PRK3P|3|352.507
24.57 GROHOCZKY Bettina  MTK44|1|452.944
25.41 Natalia FINC  ORL55|2|553.626
  Final, Group 6
26.55 Hanna GRZEGORCZYK  ORL14|5|152.923
27.66 TÁLYAI Kitti  DSI25|3|253.258
28.38 Julia KOGUT  MOSIR35|4|352.696
29.52 Karolina R?PA?A  MOSIR44|4|455.557


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Engo
Web-TV