Events
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA SERIES 3 - SLOVAK OPEN - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 16-18 December 2022
 
Heats 777 m JUNIOR D BOYS
 Race 186, Group 1     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1157 Renee KOPRIVNJAK  METEOR1:26.207 
2.2129 Frantisek MUCHKA  KSB1:26.491
3.4183 UDVARI Hunor  DVTK1:27.272
4.3162 Juraj GOGA  PRK1:32.090
 Race 187, Group 1     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5152 BALAZS Benedek  FTC1:25.765 
2.3125 Filip HYJEK  AZSO1:25.769
3.4126 David HRADSKÝ  KSB1:29.640
4.1187 Teodor Peter HAR?ÁR  PRK2:07.499
2127 REPKA Nandor  DVTKYC
 Race 188, Group 1     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2156 ARENDAS Mihaly  SZKE1:28.708 
2.5184 Kirill KOVALENKO  KHV1:31.661
3.1181 NEMETH Marcell  FTC1:31.849
4.4167 Patrik MIHALIK  PRK1:34.451
5.3169 David SEDLAK  SCKE1:48.888
 Race 189, Group 1     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1154 TOTH Tamas Oliver  FTC1:27.959 
2.2164 HAVASI Dominik Olivér  DVTK1:29.095
3.3165 IVÁN Péter  DSI1:30.026
4.4121 Juraj HARKABUS  PRK1:45.879
 Race 190, Group 1     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1161 Antons KITOKS  SPARS1:21.450 
2.4151 TAKACS Attila Botond  FTC1:22.720
3.2163 CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté  MTK1:25.452
4.3166 ORTUTAY Viktor  DSI1:36.468
5.5170 Luká? MO??ÁK  SCKE1:48.299
 
Semi Final 777 m JUNIOR D BOYS
 Race 0, Group 2     (0 of )    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1126 David HRADSKÝ  KSB1:29.261 
1.1163 CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté  MTK1:34.418 
1.2181 NEMETH Marcell  FTC1:29.533 
1.3125 Filip HYJEK  AZSO1:26.113 
1.4156 ARENDAS Mihaly  SZKE1:19.332 
2.1183 UDVARI Hunor  DVTK1:31.959
2.2165 IVÁN Péter  DSI1:32.252
2.2152 BALAZS Benedek  FTC1:26.212
2.3167 Patrik MIHALIK  PRK1:35.791
2.3154 TOTH Tamas Oliver  FTC1:22.946
3.1161 Antons KITOKS  SPARS1:23.045
3.2162 Juraj GOGA  PRK1:39.246
3.3121 Juraj HARKABUS  PRK1:43.480
3.3166 ORTUTAY Viktor  DSI1:33.180
3.4157 Renee KOPRIVNJAK  METEOR1:27.059
4.1151 TAKACS Attila Botond  FTC2:00.556
4.2129 Frantisek MUCHKA  KSB1:23.247
4.4187 Teodor Peter HAR?ÁR  PRK2:08.870
4.4170 Luká? MO??ÁK  SCKE1:49.200
4.4169 David SEDLAK  SCKE1:52.597
5.5184 Kirill KOVALENKO  KHV2:01.139
5.5164 HAVASI Dominik Olivér  DVTK1:23.339
 
Final 777 m JUNIOR D BOYS
 Race 233, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1169 David SEDLAK  SCKE1:44.404 
2.2187 Teodor Peter HAR?ÁR  PRK2:00.801
 Race 235, Group 4     (2 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2167 Patrik MIHALIK  PRK1:30.712 
2.3162 Juraj GOGA  PRK1:31.451
3.1166 ORTUTAY Viktor  DSI1:32.683
4.4121 Juraj HARKABUS  PRK1:44.726
5.5170 Luká? MO??ÁK  SCKE1:47.634
 Race 237, Group 3     (3 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1126 David HRADSKÝ  KSB1:33.388 
2.2181 NEMETH Marcell  FTC1:34.008
3.5163 CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté  MTK1:34.935
4.3183 UDVARI Hunor  DVTK1:36.857
5.4165 IVÁN Péter  DSI1:37.727
 Race 239, Group 2     (4 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4151 TAKACS Attila Botond  FTC1:23.9803 
2.1129 Frantisek MUCHKA  KSB1:24.1042
3.5184 Kirill KOVALENKO  KHV1:24.1061
4.3157 Renee KOPRIVNJAK  METEOR1:24.270
5.2164 HAVASI Dominik Olivér  DVTK1:39.311
 Race 241, Group 1     (5 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1156 ARENDAS Mihaly  SZKE1:17.60234 
2.4125 Filip HYJEK  AZSO1:19.29821
3.3161 Antons KITOKS  SPARS1:20.53613
4.2154 TOTH Tamas Oliver  FTC1:20.8538
5.5152 BALAZS Benedek  FTC1:50.3585
 
Distance Classification 777 m JUNIOR D BOYS
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.156 ARENDAS Mihaly  SZKE1341|1|11:17.602
2.125 Filip HYJEK  AZSO2212|1|21:19.298
3.161 Antons KITOKS  SPARS3131|3|31:20.536
4.154 TOTH Tamas Oliver  FTC481|2|41:20.853
5.152 BALAZS Benedek  FTC551|2|51:25.765
  Final, Group 2
6.151 TAKACS Attila Botond  FTC132|4|11:22.720
7.129 Frantisek MUCHKA  KSB222|4|21:23.247
8.184 Kirill KOVALENKO  KHV312|5|31:24.106
9.157 Renee KOPRIVNJAK  METEOR41|3|41:24.270
10.164 HAVASI Dominik Olivér  DVTK52|5|51:23.339
  Final, Group 3
11.126 David HRADSKÝ  KSB13|1|11:29.261
12.181 NEMETH Marcell  FTC23|1|21:29.533
13.163 CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté  MTK33|1|31:25.452
14.183 UDVARI Hunor  DVTK43|2|41:27.272
15.165 IVÁN Péter  DSI53|2|51:30.026
  Final, Group 4
16.167 Patrik MIHALIK  PRK14|2|11:30.712
17.162 Juraj GOGA  PRK24|3|21:31.451
18.166 ORTUTAY Viktor  DSI34|3|31:32.683
19.121 Juraj HARKABUS  PRK44|3|41:43.480
20.170 Luká? MO??ÁK  SCKE55|4|51:47.634
  Final, Group 5
21.169 David SEDLAK  SCKE15|4|11:44.404
22.187 Teodor Peter HAR?ÁR  PRK24|4|22:00.801
  Heats, Group 1
127 REPKA Nandor  DVTKYCYC


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton
Engo
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport