Events
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA SERIES 3 - SLOVAK OPEN - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 16-18 December 2022
 
Heats 1500 m JUNIOR C BOYS
 Race 50, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.570 Patryk PALENCEUSZ  JUV2:56.229 
2.168 MOLNAR Borisz Z.  FTC2:56.911
3.490 Jan MUCHKA  KSB2:56.980
4.774 Timurs SAFRANSKIS  SPARS2:57.352
5.686 HEGED?S Soma  FTC3:00.717
6.271 Marek HARKABUS  PRK3:07.578
7.385 SZABÓ Levente  DSI3:08.179
 Race 51, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.375 Tymon HRYNIEWICZ  ORZEL2:44.810 
2.795 DERDAK Akos  FTC2:44.937
3.487 GYALOG Bence  FTC2:45.092
4.178 Samuel Oliver ?ULC  KSB2:45.133
5.269 Alekss BERZINS  SPARS2:59.528
6.593 HEMZ? Botond  MTK3:05.224
681 Nikolas TOSKOV  ICPP
 Race 52, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.573 Jakub NOWAK  GIZ2:45.663 
2.692 MAZANY Bendeguz  FTC2:45.844
3.298 Adomas OGULEVICIUS  SSC2:45.970
4.391 Aleksander RICHTER  WMKS2:46.078
5.482 Adrian CHANCHEV  ICP2:47.581
6.188 ALDOTT Gergely  FTC2:49.197
7.777 Alexej VASTUSKO  STEZ3:07.523
 Race 53, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.296 Václav KAMENSKY  KSB2:48.257 
2.383 YU Kevin  FTC2:48.403
3.479 Presiyan MAXIMOV  ICP2:49.357
4.572 Matus DURISKA  STEZ2:49.371
5.689 PISTAI Botond  MTK2:49.447
6.767 NAGY Janos  DSI2:56.544
7.176 SZABO Barnabas  DVTK2:57.815
 
Semi Final 1500 m JUNIOR C BOYS
 Race 67, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.374 Timurs SAFRANSKIS  SPARSP 
2.288 ALDOTT Gergely  FTC2:59.886
3.586 HEGED?S Soma  FTC3:00.154
4.476 SZABO Barnabas  DVTK3:00.686
5.182 Adrian CHANCHEV  ICP3:01.786
6.781 Nikolas TOSKOV  ICP3:15.549
7.671 Marek HARKABUS  PRK3:27.919
 Race 68, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.172 Matus DURISKA  STEZP 
2.593 HEMZ? Botond  MTKP
3.367 NAGY Janos  DSI2:47.924
4.677 Alexej VASTUSKO  STEZ2:51.132
5.469 Alekss BERZINS  SPARS3:01.832
6.785 SZABÓ Levente  DSIP
289 PISTAI Botond  MTKP
 Race 71, Group 1     (3 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.173 Jakub NOWAK  GIZ2:41.697 
2.596 Václav KAMENSKY  KSB2:41.758
3.491 Aleksander RICHTER  WMKS2:42.488
4.398 Adomas OGULEVICIUS  SSC2:44.500
5.779 Presiyan MAXIMOV  ICP3:03.127
292 MAZANY Bendeguz  FTCP
683 YU Kevin  FTCP
 Race 72, Group 1     (4 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.570 Patryk PALENCEUSZ  JUV2:44.551 
2.295 DERDAK Akos  FTC2:45.025
3.478 Samuel Oliver ?ULC  KSB2:46.702
4.387 GYALOG Bence  FTC2:46.740
5.668 MOLNAR Borisz Z.  FTC2:47.021
6.790 Jan MUCHKA  KSBP
175 Tymon HRYNIEWICZ  ORZELP
 
Final 1500 m JUNIOR C BOYS
 Race 82, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.282 Adrian CHANCHEV  ICP2:50.914 
2.789 PISTAI Botond  MTK2:51.444
3.481 Nikolas TOSKOV  ICP2:55.719
4.176 SZABO Barnabas  DVTK2:55.734
5.685 SZABÓ Levente  DSI2:56.599
6.571 Marek HARKABUS  PRK2:59.479
7.369 Alekss BERZINS  SPARS3:05.479
 Race 84, Group 3     (2 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.575 Tymon HRYNIEWICZ  ORZEL2:45.698 
2.683 YU Kevin  FTC2:45.804
3.792 MAZANY Bendeguz  FTC2:47.377
4.486 HEGED?S Soma  FTC2:48.076
5.388 ALDOTT Gergely  FTC2:48.379
6.167 NAGY Janos  DSI2:52.120
7.277 Alexej VASTUSKO  STEZ2:59.608
 Race 86, Group 2     (3 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.468 MOLNAR Borisz Z.  FTC2:59.2541 
2.679 Presiyan MAXIMOV  ICP3:00.086
3.172 Matus DURISKA  STEZ3:04.243
4.574 Timurs SAFRANSKIS  SPARS3:09.640
5.387 GYALOG Bence  FTC3:27.024
6.293 HEMZ? Botond  MTK3:55.956
790 Jan MUCHKA  KSBDNS
 Race 88, Group 1     (4 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.570 Patryk PALENCEUSZ  JUV2:33.96034 
2.695 DERDAK Akos  FTC2:35.86021
3.173 Jakub NOWAK  GIZ2:36.43513
4.778 Samuel Oliver ?ULC  KSB2:37.8698
5.296 Václav KAMENSKY  KSB2:40.9965
6.498 Adomas OGULEVICIUS  SSC2:41.3133
7.391 Aleksander RICHTER  WMKS2:50.2092
 
Distance Classification 1500 m JUNIOR C BOYS
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.70 Patryk PALENCEUSZ  JUV1341|1|12:33.960
2.95 DERDAK Akos  FTC2212|2|22:35.860
3.73 Jakub NOWAK  GIZ3131|1|32:36.435
4.78 Samuel Oliver ?ULC  KSB484|3|42:37.869
5.96 Václav KAMENSKY  KSB551|2|52:40.996
6.98 Adomas OGULEVICIUS  SSC633|4|62:41.313
7.91 Aleksander RICHTER  WMKS724|3|72:42.488
  Final, Group 2
8.68 MOLNAR Borisz Z.  FTC112|5|12:47.021
9.79 Presiyan MAXIMOV  ICP23|5|22:49.357
10.72 Matus DURISKA  STEZ34|P|32:49.371
11.74 Timurs SAFRANSKIS  SPARS44|P|42:57.352
12.87 GYALOG Bence  FTC53|4|52:45.092
13.93 HEMZ? Botond  MTK66|P|63:05.224
  Final, Group 3
14.75 Tymon HRYNIEWICZ  ORZEL11|P|12:44.810
15.83 YU Kevin  FTC22|P|22:45.804
16.92 MAZANY Bendeguz  FTC32|P|32:45.844
17.86 HEGED?S Soma  FTC45|3|42:48.076
18.88 ALDOTT Gergely  FTC56|2|52:48.379
19.67 NAGY Janos  DSI66|3|62:47.924
20.77 Alexej VASTUSKO  STEZ77|4|72:51.132
  Final, Group 4
21.82 Adrian CHANCHEV  ICP15|5|12:47.581
22.89 PISTAI Botond  MTK25|P|22:49.447
23.81 Nikolas TOSKOV  ICP3P|6|32:55.719
24.76 SZABO Barnabas  DVTK47|4|42:55.734
25.85 SZABÓ Levente  DSI57|P|52:56.599
26.71 Marek HARKABUS  PRK66|7|62:59.479
27.69 Alekss BERZINS  SPARS75|5|72:59.528


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Eraton
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Engo
Impakt Sport
Bioracer