Events
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA SERIES 3 - SLOVAK OPEN - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 16-18 December 2022
 
Heats 1000 m JUNIOR D BOYS
 Race 41, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3154 TOTH Tamas Oliver  FTC1:58.987 
2.1129 Frantisek MUCHKA  KSB1:59.292
3.4163 CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté  MTK2:01.591
4.6183 UDVARI Hunor  DVTK2:03.951
5.5121 Juraj HARKABUS  PRK2:20.420
2155 Ilyas KARADAG  PALDNS
 Race 42, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3125 Filip HYJEK  AZSO1:57.089 
2.5151 TAKACS Attila Botond  FTC1:57.563
3.1126 David HRADSKÝ  KSB1:58.037
4.4162 Juraj GOGA  PRK2:06.251
5.2127 REPKA Nandor  DVTK2:12.910
6.6170 Luká? MO??ÁK  SCKE2:26.085
 Race 43, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5156 ARENDAS Mihaly  SZKE1:56.975 
2.1181 NEMETH Marcell  FTC1:58.291
3.4184 Kirill KOVALENKO  KHV1:59.045
4.3165 IVÁN Péter  DSI2:00.388
5.6167 Patrik MIHALIK  PRK2:01.511
2169 David SEDLAK  SCKEYC
 Race 44, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4152 BALAZS Benedek  FTC1:48.060 
2.5157 Renee KOPRIVNJAK  METEOR1:50.257
3.1161 Antons KITOKS  SPARS1:57.463
4.3164 HAVASI Dominik Olivér  DVTK1:58.951
5.2166 ORTUTAY Viktor  DSI2:03.622
6.6187 Teodor Peter HAR?ÁR  PRK2:35.518
 
Semi Final 1000 m JUNIOR D BOYS
 Race 58, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1167 Patrik MIHALIK  PRK2:17.118 
2.2162 Juraj GOGA  PRK2:18.505
3.3121 Juraj HARKABUS  PRK2:28.455
4.4170 Luká? MO??ÁK  SCKE2:34.252
 Race 59, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2183 UDVARI Hunor  DVTK2:05.710 
2.1166 ORTUTAY Viktor  DSI2:09.387
3.3127 REPKA Nandor  DVTK2:18.988
4.4187 Teodor Peter HAR?ÁR  PRK2:42.902
 Race 62, Group 1     (3 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1156 ARENDAS Mihaly  SZKE1:48.790 
2.2125 Filip HYJEK  AZSO1:49.766
3.3151 TAKACS Attila Botond  FTC1:53.367
4.4126 David HRADSKÝ  KSB1:53.592
5.5181 NEMETH Marcell  FTC1:54.261
6.6184 Kirill KOVALENKO  KHV1:55.014
7.7165 IVÁN Péter  DSI1:56.991
 Race 63, Group 1     (4 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5154 TOTH Tamas Oliver  FTC1:47.458 
2.3161 Antons KITOKS  SPARS1:47.803
3.1152 BALAZS Benedek  FTC1:47.949
4.2157 Renee KOPRIVNJAK  METEOR1:50.460
5.4164 HAVASI Dominik Olivér  DVTK1:50.718
6.6129 Frantisek MUCHKA  KSB1:55.504
7.7163 CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté  MTK2:00.259
 
Final 1000 m JUNIOR D BOYS
 Race 75, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1183 UDVARI Hunor  DVTK2:02.503 
2.4162 Juraj GOGA  PRK2:03.022
3.6121 Juraj HARKABUS  PRK2:03.701
4.3167 Patrik MIHALIK  PRK2:03.927
5.5127 REPKA Nandor  DVTK2:09.526
6.2166 ORTUTAY Viktor  DSI2:25.809
7.8187 Teodor Peter HAR?ÁR  PRK2:49.160
7170 Luká? MO??ÁK  SCKEDNF
 Race 77, Group 2     (2 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1164 HAVASI Dominik Olivér  DVTK1:51.0041 
2.4184 Kirill KOVALENKO  KHV1:52.149
3.2126 David HRADSKÝ  KSB1:52.282
4.3181 NEMETH Marcell  FTC1:53.148
5.5129 Frantisek MUCHKA  KSB1:53.406
6.6165 IVÁN Péter  DSI1:56.895
7163 CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté  MTKP
 Race 79, Group 1     (3 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4156 ARENDAS Mihaly  SZKE1:36.75634 
2.5125 Filip HYJEK  AZSO1:36.92221
3.2161 Antons KITOKS  SPARS1:41.72213
4.1154 TOTH Tamas Oliver  FTC1:41.8578
5.6157 Renee KOPRIVNJAK  METEOR1:56.4345
6.7151 TAKACS Attila Botond  FTC2:30.4063
3152 BALAZS Benedek  FTCDNF2
 
Distance Classification 1000 m JUNIOR D BOYS
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.156 ARENDAS Mihaly  SZKE1341|1|11:36.756
2.125 Filip HYJEK  AZSO2211|2|21:36.922
3.161 Antons KITOKS  SPARS3133|2|31:41.722
4.154 TOTH Tamas Oliver  FTC481|1|41:41.857
5.157 Renee KOPRIVNJAK  METEOR552|4|51:50.257
6.151 TAKACS Attila Botond  FTC632|3|61:53.367
7.152 BALAZS Benedek  FTCDNF21|3|NF1:47.949
  Final, Group 2
8.164 HAVASI Dominik Olivér  DVTK114|5|11:50.718
9.184 Kirill KOVALENKO  KHV23|6|21:52.149
10.126 David HRADSKÝ  KSB33|4|31:52.282
11.181 NEMETH Marcell  FTC42|5|41:53.148
12.129 Frantisek MUCHKA  KSB52|6|51:53.406
13.165 IVÁN Péter  DSI64|7|61:56.895
14.163 CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté  MTKP3|7|P2:00.259
  Final, Group 3
15.183 UDVARI Hunor  DVTK14|1|12:02.503
16.162 Juraj GOGA  PRK24|2|22:03.022
17.121 Juraj HARKABUS  PRK35|3|32:03.701
18.167 Patrik MIHALIK  PRK45|1|42:01.511
19.127 REPKA Nandor  DVTK55|3|52:09.526
20.166 ORTUTAY Viktor  DSI65|2|62:03.622
21.187 Teodor Peter HAR?ÁR  PRK76|4|72:35.518
22.170 Luká? MO??ÁK  SCKEDNF6|4|NF2:26.085
  Heats, Group 1
169 David SEDLAK  SCKEYCYC


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Bioracer
Eraton
Sebra Sports
Engo
Impakt Sport