Events
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA SERIES 3 - SLOVAK OPEN - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 16-18 December 2022
 
Heats 500 m JUNIOR E GIRLS
 Race 4, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2224 Barbora OCHLANOVA  SKMA1:02.857 
2.3193 Lea URBANOVÁ  STEZ1:03.058
3.4231 Alexandra MARUSAKOVA  PRK1:06.010
4.1223 Lea CERVA  SKMA1:07.591
 Race 5, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2220 Tereza SINAYOVA  SKMA1:01.354 
2.1232 Veronika KO?ELOVÁ  PRK1:03.525
3.4222 Sofia ?OLTESOVA  SKMA1:04.167
4.5197 Margaréta PACÁKOVÁ  STEZ1:17.707
5.3227 Karolína ONDREJOVÁ  SCKE1:18.650
 Race 6, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2199 Lenka VASTUSKOVA  STEZ1:01.515 
2.3210 Michaela SKLADANA  SKMA1:06.059
3.5219 Natália OR?U?ÁKOVÁ  SKMA1:06.224
4.4226 Tamara ONU?KOVÁ  SCKE1:23.867
5.1233 Nikola NOVOTNÁ  PRK1:45.813
 
Final 500 m JUNIOR E GIRLS
 Race 13, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1197 Margaréta PACÁKOVÁ  STEZP 
2.3226 Tamara ONU?KOVÁ  SCKEP
3.2227 Karolína ONDREJOVÁ  SCKEP
4.4233 Nikola NOVOTNÁ  PRKP
 Race 15, Group 2     (2 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1222 Sofia ?OLTESOVA  SKMAP3 
2.4219 Natália OR?U?ÁKOVÁ  SKMAP2
3.2231 Alexandra MARUSAKOVA  PRKP1
4.3210 Michaela SKLADANA  SKMAP
5.5223 Lea CERVA  SKMAP
 Race 17, Group 1     (3 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2199 Lenka VASTUSKOVA  STEZ1:00.92234 
2.1220 Tereza SINAYOVA  SKMA1:02.70321
3.3224 Barbora OCHLANOVA  SKMA1:03.57913
4.5232 Veronika KO?ELOVÁ  PRK1:05.0768
5.4193 Lea URBANOVÁ  STEZ1:14.3525
 
Distance Classification 500 m JUNIOR E GIRLS
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.199 Lenka VASTUSKOVA  STEZ1341|11:00.922
2.220 Tereza SINAYOVA  SKMA2211|21:01.354
3.224 Barbora OCHLANOVA  SKMA3131|31:02.857
4.232 Veronika KO?ELOVÁ  PRK482|41:03.525
5.193 Lea URBANOVÁ  STEZ552|51:03.058
  Final, Group 2
6.222 Sofia ?OLTESOVA  SKMAP33|P1:04.167
7.219 Natália OR?U?ÁKOVÁ  SKMAP23|P1:06.224
8.231 Alexandra MARUSAKOVA  PRKP13|P1:06.010
9.210 Michaela SKLADANA  SKMAP2|P1:06.059
10.223 Lea CERVA  SKMAP4|P1:07.591
  Final, Group 3
11.197 Margaréta PACÁKOVÁ  STEZP4|P1:17.707
12.226 Tamara ONU?KOVÁ  SCKEP4|P1:23.867
13.227 Karolína ONDREJOVÁ  SCKEP5|P1:18.650
14.233 Nikola NOVOTNÁ  PRKP5|P1:45.813


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Eraton
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Bioracer