Events
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA SERIES 3 - SLOVAK OPEN - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 16-18 December 2022
 
Heats 1000 m JUNIOR C BOYS
 Race 197, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.473 Jakub NOWAK  GIZ1:49.833 
2.183 YU Kevin  FTC1:49.918
3.296 Václav KAMENSKY  KSB1:50.013
4.376 SZABO Barnabas  DVTK1:53.297
 Race 198, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.495 DERDAK Akos  FTC1:43.385 
2.298 Adomas OGULEVICIUS  SSC1:44.002
3.389 PISTAI Botond  MTK1:44.298
4.571 Marek HARKABUS  PRK2:00.178
5.167 NAGY Janos  DSI2:02.053
 Race 199, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.475 Tymon HRYNIEWICZ  ORZEL1:47.624 
2.287 GYALOG Bence  FTC1:47.724
3.393 HEMZ? Botond  MTK1:49.469
4.186 HEGED?S Soma  FTC1:51.456
 Race 200, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.468 MOLNAR Borisz Z.  FTC1:44.837 
2.591 Aleksander RICHTER  WMKS1:44.972
3.381 Nikolas TOSKOV  ICP1:49.529
4.177 Alexej VASTUSKO  STEZ1:53.003
5.269 Alekss BERZINS  SPARS1:54.887
 Race 201, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.470 Patryk PALENCEUSZ  JUV1:43.919 
2.282 Adrian CHANCHEV  ICP1:44.477
3.174 Timurs SAFRANSKIS  SPARS1:45.545
4.392 MAZANY Bendeguz  FTC1:45.874
585 SZABÓ Levente  DSIDNF
 Race 202, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.172 Matus DURISKA  STEZ1:43.006 
2.278 Samuel Oliver ?ULC  KSB1:43.728
3.379 Presiyan MAXIMOV  ICP1:43.739
4.488 ALDOTT Gergely  FTC1:47.893
 
Semi Final 1000 m JUNIOR C BOYS
 Race 0, Group 2     (0 of )    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.179 Presiyan MAXIMOV  ICP1:48.030 
1.187 GYALOG Bence  FTC1:52.562 
1.172 Matus DURISKA  STEZ1:44.746 
1.283 YU Kevin  FTC1:47.675 
1.370 Patryk PALENCEUSZ  JUV1:36.295 
2.195 DERDAK Akos  FTC1:36.343
2.293 HEMZ? Botond  MTK1:53.620
2.392 MAZANY Bendeguz  FTC1:52.241
2.396 Václav KAMENSKY  KSB1:47.722
2.468 MOLNAR Borisz Z.  FTC1:44.853
3.174 Timurs SAFRANSKIS  SPARS1:49.888
3.278 Samuel Oliver ?ULC  KSB1:38.104
3.298 Adomas OGULEVICIUS  SSC1:45.232
3.488 ALDOTT Gergely  FTC1:52.526
3.576 SZABO Barnabas  DVTK1:53.823
4.381 Nikolas TOSKOV  ICP1:55.430
4.486 HEGED?S Soma  FTC1:50.595
4.569 Alekss BERZINS  SPARS1:55.459
4.573 Jakub NOWAK  GIZ1:41.282
4.575 Tymon HRYNIEWICZ  ORZEL1:45.563
5.289 PISTAI Botond  MTK2:00.170
5.382 Adrian CHANCHEV  ICP1:45.651
5.477 Alexej VASTUSKO  STEZ2:05.465
5.491 Aleksander RICHTER  WMKS1:57.811
5.571 Marek HARKABUS  PRK1:51.178
6.667 NAGY Janos  DSI2:22.086
6.685 SZABÓ Levente  DSI1:52.827
 
Final 1000 m JUNIOR C BOYS
 Race 244, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.389 PISTAI Botond  MTK1:50.878 
2.567 NAGY Janos  DSI1:53.476
3.171 Marek HARKABUS  PRK1:53.917
4.285 SZABÓ Levente  DSI1:54.587
5.477 Alexej VASTUSKO  STEZ1:59.031
 Race 246, Group 4     (2 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.174 Timurs SAFRANSKIS  SPARS1:50.540 
2.286 HEGED?S Soma  FTC1:50.666
3.388 ALDOTT Gergely  FTC1:51.210
4.476 SZABO Barnabas  DVTK1:51.477
5.581 Nikolas TOSKOV  ICP1:51.805
6.669 Alekss BERZINS  SPARS1:56.007
 Race 248, Group 3     (3 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.296 Václav KAMENSKY  KSB1:49.046 
2.183 YU Kevin  FTC1:49.136
3.587 GYALOG Bence  FTC1:49.288
4.492 MAZANY Bendeguz  FTC1:51.279
5.693 HEMZ? Botond  MTK2:06.045
379 Presiyan MAXIMOV  ICPDNS
 Race 250, Group 2     (4 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.173 Jakub NOWAK  GIZ1:42.3133 
2.298 Adomas OGULEVICIUS  SSC1:42.8982
3.375 Tymon HRYNIEWICZ  ORZEL1:44.3021
4.591 Aleksander RICHTER  WMKS1:44.432
5.482 Adrian CHANCHEV  ICP1:44.577
 Race 252, Group 1     (5 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.170 Patryk PALENCEUSZ  JUV1:44.66734 
2.295 DERDAK Akos  FTC1:44.93821
3.378 Samuel Oliver ?ULC  KSB1:45.23913
4.568 MOLNAR Borisz Z.  FTC1:45.5258
5.472 Matus DURISKA  STEZ1:45.6985
 
Distance Classification 1000 m JUNIOR C BOYS
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.70 Patryk PALENCEUSZ  JUV1341|1|11:36.295
2.95 DERDAK Akos  FTC2211|2|21:36.343
3.78 Samuel Oliver ?ULC  KSB3132|3|31:38.104
4.68 MOLNAR Borisz Z.  FTC481|2|41:44.837
5.72 Matus DURISKA  STEZ551|1|51:43.006
  Final, Group 2
6.73 Jakub NOWAK  GIZ131|4|11:41.282
7.98 Adomas OGULEVICIUS  SSC222|3|21:42.898
8.75 Tymon HRYNIEWICZ  ORZEL311|4|31:44.302
9.91 Aleksander RICHTER  WMKS42|5|41:44.432
10.82 Adrian CHANCHEV  ICP52|5|51:44.477
  Final, Group 3
11.96 Václav KAMENSKY  KSB13|2|11:47.722
12.83 YU Kevin  FTC22|1|21:47.675
13.87 GYALOG Bence  FTC32|1|31:47.724
14.92 MAZANY Bendeguz  FTC44|2|41:45.874
15.93 HEMZ? Botond  MTK53|2|51:49.469
16.79 Presiyan MAXIMOV  ICPDNS3|1|NS1:43.739
  Final, Group 4
17.74 Timurs SAFRANSKIS  SPARS13|3|11:45.545
18.86 HEGED?S Soma  FTC24|4|21:50.595
19.88 ALDOTT Gergely  FTC34|3|31:47.893
20.76 SZABO Barnabas  DVTK44|3|41:51.477
21.81 Nikolas TOSKOV  ICP53|4|51:49.529
22.69 Alekss BERZINS  SPARS65|4|61:54.887
  Final, Group 5
23.89 PISTAI Botond  MTK13|5|11:44.298
24.67 NAGY Janos  DSI25|6|21:53.476
25.71 Marek HARKABUS  PRK34|5|31:51.178
26.85 SZABÓ Levente  DSI4NF|6|41:52.827
27.77 Alexej VASTUSKO  STEZ54|5|51:53.003


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Eraton
Engo
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro