Events
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA SERIES 3 - SLOVAK OPEN - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 16-18 December 2022
 
Heats 500 m JUNIOR D GIRLS
 Race 113, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.316 Marta PAPOUSKOVA  STCZ52.180 
2.110 Natalia ZIECINA  ORL52.517
3.219 KÖVÉR Laura  DSI56.316
417 Sofia TELITSYNA  KHVDNF
 Race 114, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.432 GAZSI Noemi  JSE49.123 
2.24 Kateryna MOISIEIEVA  KHV51.416
3.39 Ljiljana RADELJA  METEOR54.822
4.120 Sára PALKOVI?OVÁ  STEZ1:07.006
 Race 115, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.25 KISS-GEBORA Flora  MTK48.593 
2.114 Sofija SELEZNOVA  SPARS50.561
3.413 Aleksandra JABLONSKA  ORL51.444
4.58 Michaela DUDASOVA  STEZ1:00.116
5.323 Sára MARCINOVÁ  SKMA1:07.533
 Race 116, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.56 Amina STOROZHUK  KYIV47.563 
2.231 Natalia JARMOC  UKSJB49.490
3.199 KISS-VIDA Dorka  FTC1:00.446
4.321 Sofia ?TOFANOVÁ  SKMA1:00.824
5.426 Zoja KMECOVÁ  SCKE1:06.898
 Race 117, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.511 VEGI Liana Dorina  FTC50.234 
2.112 Amelia PANCZYSZYN  ORL50.608
3.330 DUNAY Gerda  MTK52.339
4.218 GYURKÓ Lilla  DSI58.280
424 Lea BE?ÁKOVÁ  STEZDNS
 Race 118, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.52 MOLNAR Natasa Z.  FTC49.607 
2.31 Sofija RODIC  INLINE56.401
3.427 Martyna TARGOWSKA  MOSIR56.484
4.129 JONA Gitta  DVTK59.225
222 Sára MARCINOVÁ  SKMADNS
 
Semi Final 500 m JUNIOR D GIRLS
 Race 136, Group 2     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.113 Aleksandra JABLONSKA  ORL52.301 
2.230 DUNAY Gerda  MTK52.418
3.318 GYURKÓ Lilla  DSI56.760
4.429 JONA Gitta  DVTK58.893
5.523 Sára MARCINOVÁ  SKMA1:07.697
617 Sofia TELITSYNA  KHVDNS
 Race 137, Group 2     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.21 Sofija RODIC  INLINE50.150 
2.19 Ljiljana RADELJA  METEOR53.259
3.499 KISS-VIDA Dorka  FTC54.110
4.38 Michaela DUDASOVA  STEZ58.764
5.526 Zoja KMECOVÁ  SCKE1:06.507
 Race 138, Group 2     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.110 Natalia ZIECINA  ORL53.135 
2.219 KÖVÉR Laura  DSI55.949
3.327 Martyna TARGOWSKA  MOSIR56.253
4.421 Sofia ?TOFANOVÁ  SKMA1:01.645
5.520 Sára PALKOVI?OVÁ  STEZ1:07.368
 Race 142, Group 1     (4 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.232 GAZSI Noemi  JSE49.160 
2.331 Natalia JARMOC  UKSJB49.378
3.15 KISS-GEBORA Flora  MTK49.447
4.516 Marta PAPOUSKOVA  STCZ50.980
5.44 Kateryna MOISIEIEVA  KHV51.137
 Race 143, Group 1     (5 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 Amina STOROZHUK  KYIV47.452 
2.22 MOLNAR Natasa Z.  FTC47.580
3.311 VEGI Liana Dorina  FTC50.042
4.512 Amelia PANCZYSZYN  ORL50.325
5.414 Sofija SELEZNOVA  SPARS50.442
 
Final 500 m JUNIOR D GIRLS
 Race 158, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.221 Sofia ?TOFANOVÁ  SKMA1:01.609 
2.129 JONA Gitta  DVTK1:01.885
3.523 Sára MARCINOVÁ  SKMA1:04.553
4.420 Sára PALKOVI?OVÁ  STEZ1:05.830
5.326 Zoja KMECOVÁ  SCKE1:05.919
 Race 160, Group 4     (2 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.199 KISS-VIDA Dorka  FTC54.474 
2.219 KÖVÉR Laura  DSI56.008
3.418 GYURKÓ Lilla  DSI56.430
4.58 Michaela DUDASOVA  STEZ56.617
5.327 Martyna TARGOWSKA  MOSIR56.899
 Race 162, Group 3     (3 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Sofija RODIC  INLINE49.537 
2.410 Natalia ZIECINA  ORL51.667
3.213 Aleksandra JABLONSKA  ORL51.809
4.330 DUNAY Gerda  MTK53.128
5.59 Ljiljana RADELJA  METEOR53.714
 Race 164, Group 2     (4 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.111 VEGI Liana Dorina  FTC50.7193 
2.416 Marta PAPOUSKOVA  STCZ51.0782
3.212 Amelia PANCZYSZYN  ORL51.1501
4.54 Kateryna MOISIEIEVA  KHV51.678
314 Sofija SELEZNOVA  SPARSP
 Race 166, Group 1     (5 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 Amina STOROZHUK  KYIV46.69934 
2.22 MOLNAR Natasa Z.  FTC47.35321
3.55 KISS-GEBORA Flora  MTK48.11813
4.332 GAZSI Noemi  JSE48.7928
431 Natalia JARMOC  UKSJBDNF5
 
Distance Classification 500 m JUNIOR D GIRLS
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.6 Amina STOROZHUK  KYIV1341|1|146.699
2.2 MOLNAR Natasa Z.  FTC2211|2|247.353
3.5 KISS-GEBORA Flora  MTK3131|3|348.118
4.32 GAZSI Noemi  JSE481|1|448.792
5.31 Natalia JARMOC  UKSJBDNF52|2|NF49.378
  Final, Group 2
6.11 VEGI Liana Dorina  FTC131|3|150.042
7.16 Marta PAPOUSKOVA  STCZ221|4|250.980
8.12 Amelia PANCZYSZYN  ORL312|4|350.325
9.4 Kateryna MOISIEIEVA  KHV42|5|451.137
10.14 Sofija SELEZNOVA  SPARSP2|5|P50.442
  Final, Group 3
11.1 Sofija RODIC  INLINE12|1|149.537
12.10 Natalia ZIECINA  ORL22|1|251.667
13.13 Aleksandra JABLONSKA  ORL33|1|351.444
14.30 DUNAY Gerda  MTK43|2|452.339
15.9 Ljiljana RADELJA  METEOR53|2|553.259
  Final, Group 4
16.99 KISS-VIDA Dorka  FTC13|3|154.110
17.19 KÖVÉR Laura  DSI23|2|255.949
18.18 GYURKÓ Lilla  DSI34|3|356.430
19.8 Michaela DUDASOVA  STEZ44|4|456.617
20.27 Martyna TARGOWSKA  MOSIR53|3|556.253
  Final, Group 5
21.21 Sofia ?TOFANOVÁ  SKMA14|4|11:00.824
22.29 JONA Gitta  DVTK24|4|258.893
23.23 Sára MARCINOVÁ  SKMA35|5|31:04.553
24.20 Sára PALKOVI?OVÁ  STEZ44|5|41:05.830
25.26 Zoja KMECOVÁ  SCKE55|5|51:05.919
  Semi Final, Group 2
26.17 Sofia TELITSYNA  KHVDNSNF|NS


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Web-TV
Eraton
Sebra Sports
Engo
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro