Events
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA SERIES 3 - SLOVAK OPEN - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 16-18 December 2022
 
Heats 1000 m JUNIOR D GIRLS
 Race 37, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.332 GAZSI Noemi  JSE1:46.546 
2.611 VEGI Liana Dorina  FTC1:46.661
3.412 Amelia PANCZYSZYN  ORL1:46.938
4.516 Marta PAPOUSKOVA  STCZ1:47.107
5.219 KÖVÉR Laura  DSI1:55.655
6.78 Michaela DUDASOVA  STEZ2:09.530
7.126 Zoja KMECOVÁ  SCKE2:24.459
 Race 38, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 MOLNAR Natasa Z.  FTC1:44.450 
2.65 KISS-GEBORA Flora  MTK1:44.675
3.54 Kateryna MOISIEIEVA  KHV1:46.850
4.39 Ljiljana RADELJA  METEOR1:51.848
5.718 GYURKÓ Lilla  DSI2:04.846
6.421 Sofia ?TOFANOVÁ  SKMA2:05.796
7.229 JONA Gitta  DVTK2:06.512
 Race 39, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.610 Natalia ZIECINA  ORL1:46.876 
2.331 Natalia JARMOC  UKSJB1:46.910
3.41 Sofija RODIC  INLINE1:46.995
4.599 KISS-VIDA Dorka  FTC1:50.427
5.717 Sofia TELITSYNA  KHV1:58.533
6.123 Sára MARCINOVÁ  SKMA2:28.371
224 Lea BE?ÁKOVÁ  STEZYC
 Race 40, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.46 Amina STOROZHUK  KYIV1:51.402 
2.214 Sofija SELEZNOVA  SPARS1:52.243
3.127 Martyna TARGOWSKA  MOSIR1:59.644
4.520 Sára PALKOVI?OVÁ  STEZ2:00.440
5.722 Sára MARCINOVÁ  SKMA2:04.534
6.313 Aleksandra JABLONSKA  ORL2:06.832
7.630 DUNAY Gerda  MTK2:13.947
 
Semi Final 1000 m JUNIOR D GIRLS
 Race 54, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.318 GYURKÓ Lilla  DSI1:57.749 
2.119 KÖVÉR Laura  DSI1:58.984
3.220 Sára PALKOVI?OVÁ  STEZ2:16.164
4.421 Sofia ?TOFANOVÁ  SKMA2:16.277
5.623 Sára MARCINOVÁ  SKMA2:20.444
6.529 JONA Gitta  DVTK2:25.166
 Race 55, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.413 Aleksandra JABLONSKA  ORL1:53.099 
2.19 Ljiljana RADELJA  METEOR1:53.276
3.630 DUNAY Gerda  MTK1:53.411
4.217 Sofia TELITSYNA  KHV1:57.803
5.58 Michaela DUDASOVA  STEZ2:09.163
6.322 Sára MARCINOVÁ  SKMA2:21.291
7.726 Zoja KMECOVÁ  SCKE2:22.770
 Race 58, Group 1     (3 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.132 GAZSI Noemi  JSE1:44.212 
2.211 VEGI Liana Dorina  FTC1:44.303
3.310 Natalia ZIECINA  ORL1:44.570
4.512 Amelia PANCZYSZYN  ORL1:44.728
5.431 Natalia JARMOC  UKSJB1:44.891
6.61 Sofija RODIC  INLINE1:45.352
7.799 KISS-VIDA Dorka  FTC1:53.394
 Race 59, Group 1     (4 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 MOLNAR Natasa Z.  FTC1:46.802 
2.56 Amina STOROZHUK  KYIV1:46.908
3.25 KISS-GEBORA Flora  MTK1:47.168
4.416 Marta PAPOUSKOVA  STCZ1:48.832
5.34 Kateryna MOISIEIEVA  KHV1:49.797
6.614 Sofija SELEZNOVA  SPARS1:52.038
7.727 Martyna TARGOWSKA  MOSIR2:03.992
 
Final 1000 m JUNIOR D GIRLS
 Race 71, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.18 Michaela DUDASOVA  STEZ2:04.325 
2.629 JONA Gitta  DVTK2:06.782
3.221 Sofia ?TOFANOVÁ  SKMA2:06.907
4.422 Sára MARCINOVÁ  SKMA2:20.635
5.526 Zoja KMECOVÁ  SCKE2:24.637
323 Sára MARCINOVÁ  SKMAP
 Race 73, Group 3     (2 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.113 Aleksandra JABLONSKA  ORL1:50.714 
2.29 Ljiljana RADELJA  METEOR1:52.143
3.330 DUNAY Gerda  MTK1:53.372
4.517 Sofia TELITSYNA  KHV1:53.675
5.619 KÖVÉR Laura  DSI1:55.851
6.418 GYURKÓ Lilla  DSI1:58.430
7.720 Sára PALKOVI?OVÁ  STEZ2:21.862
 Race 75, Group 2     (3 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.316 Marta PAPOUSKOVA  STCZ1:49.1491 
2.44 Kateryna MOISIEIEVA  KHV1:50.096
3.514 Sofija SELEZNOVA  SPARS1:50.255
4.699 KISS-VIDA Dorka  FTC1:53.605
5.727 Martyna TARGOWSKA  MOSIR1:58.365
131 Natalia JARMOC  UKSJBDNF
21 Sofija RODIC  INLINEP
 Race 77, Group 1     (4 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.66 Amina STOROZHUK  KYIV1:38.79234 
2.52 MOLNAR Natasa Z.  FTC1:38.97121
3.75 KISS-GEBORA Flora  MTK1:40.42413
4.132 GAZSI Noemi  JSE1:41.3418
5.211 VEGI Liana Dorina  FTC1:41.4285
6.310 Natalia ZIECINA  ORL1:43.6993
7.412 Amelia PANCZYSZYN  ORL1:45.1862
 
Distance Classification 1000 m JUNIOR D GIRLS
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.6 Amina STOROZHUK  KYIV1341|2|11:38.792
2.2 MOLNAR Natasa Z.  FTC2211|1|21:38.971
3.5 KISS-GEBORA Flora  MTK3132|3|31:40.424
4.32 GAZSI Noemi  JSE481|1|41:41.341
5.11 VEGI Liana Dorina  FTC552|2|51:41.428
6.10 Natalia ZIECINA  ORL631|3|61:43.699
7.12 Amelia PANCZYSZYN  ORL723|4|71:44.728
  Final, Group 2
8.16 Marta PAPOUSKOVA  STCZ114|4|11:47.107
9.4 Kateryna MOISIEIEVA  KHV23|5|21:46.850
10.14 Sofija SELEZNOVA  SPARS32|6|31:50.255
11.99 KISS-VIDA Dorka  FTC44|7|41:50.427
12.27 Martyna TARGOWSKA  MOSIR53|7|51:58.365
13.31 Natalia JARMOC  UKSJBDNF2|5|NF1:44.891
14.1 Sofija RODIC  INLINEP3|6|P1:45.352
  Final, Group 3
15.13 Aleksandra JABLONSKA  ORL16|1|11:50.714
16.9 Ljiljana RADELJA  METEOR24|2|21:51.848
17.30 DUNAY Gerda  MTK37|3|31:53.372
18.17 Sofia TELITSYNA  KHV45|4|41:53.675
19.19 KÖVÉR Laura  DSI55|2|51:55.655
20.18 GYURKÓ Lilla  DSI65|1|61:57.749
21.20 Sára PALKOVI?OVÁ  STEZ74|3|72:00.440
  Final, Group 4
22.8 Michaela DUDASOVA  STEZ16|5|12:04.325
23.29 JONA Gitta  DVTK27|6|22:06.512
24.21 Sofia ?TOFANOVÁ  SKMA36|4|32:05.796
25.26 Zoja KMECOVÁ  SCKE57|7|52:22.770
26.23 Sára MARCINOVÁ  SKMAP6|5|P2:20.444


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Eraton