Events
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA SERIES 3 - SLOVAK OPEN - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 16-18 December 2022
 
Heats 1000 m JUNIOR C GIRLS
 Race 191, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.158 AMSCHL Kira  TDKE1:52.250 
2.459 NAGY Reka  FTC1:52.979
3.356 HASZONITS Hanna  MTK1:53.372
4.248 Valentina LEVICKYTE  SSC1:54.045
5.543 Aneta TOKAROVA  PRK2:00.013
 Race 192, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.439 Lea POPOVICOVA  SKMA1:52.234 
2.245 Eva BLAHOVA  STCZ1:52.271
3.149 Maja ROCKA  MOSIR1:56.596
4.354 Oliwia WRO?SKA  ORL1:57.314
 Race 193, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.140 Hanna MAZUR  ORL1:57.837 
2.544 Madara GINTERE  JLSS1:59.010
3.338 Julia KOGUT  MOSIR2:00.568
4.455 Hanna GRZEGORCZYK  ORL2:01.786
264 TOTH Hajnalka  TDKEDNS
 Race 194, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.342 MOLNAR Reka  FTC1:47.713 
2.447 Kamilla SALMINA  SPARS1:47.953
3.557 GROHOCZKY Bettina  MTK1:55.676
4.153 Lara DZIEDZINOVA  STEZ1:57.811
5.252 Karolina R?PA?A  MOSIR1:59.320
 Race 195, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.461 Anna PNOVSKA  KSB1:50.103 
2.234 Daria DASZUTA  JUV1:50.271
3.533 Monika KOTRCHOVA  STCZ1:50.762
4.166 TÁLYAI Kitti  DSI1:54.055
5.337 Katarina ONDREJCAKOVA  SKMA1:55.755
 Race 196, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.546 Kornelia WOZNIAK  ORL1:50.770 
2.436 DOBRAN Reka  FTC1:50.879
3.162 TOTH Liza Emma  MTK1:55.063
4.365 Pavla KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ  KSB1:58.323
5.241 Natalia FINC  ORL1:59.706
 
Semi Final 1000 m JUNIOR C GIRLS
 Race 0, Group 3     (0 of )    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.153 Lara DZIEDZINOVA  STEZ1:54.888 
1.159 NAGY Reka  FTC1:54.047 
1.346 Kornelia WOZNIAK  ORL1:44.121 
1.544 Madara GINTERE  JLSS1:49.164 
1.558 AMSCHL Kira  TDKE1:39.806 
1.343 Aneta TOKAROVA  PRKP 
2.137 Katarina ONDREJCAKOVA  SKMA1:51.917
2.133 Monika KOTRCHOVA  STCZ1:49.705
2.142 MOLNAR Reka  FTC1:40.501
2.256 HASZONITS Hanna  MTK1:55.062
2.441 Natalia FINC  ORL1:55.650
2.540 Hanna MAZUR  ORL1:44.274
3.265 Pavla KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ  KSB1:55.677
3.254 Oliwia WRO?SKA  ORL1:52.125
3.261 Anna PNOVSKA  KSB1:44.358
3.336 DOBRAN Reka  FTC1:40.674
3.449 Maja ROCKA  MOSIR1:51.012
3.462 TOTH Liza Emma  MTK1:55.190
4.147 Kamilla SALMINA  SPARS1:45.184
4.266 TÁLYAI Kitti  DSI1:52.293
4.234 Daria DASZUTA  JUV1:41.572
4.352 Karolina R?PA?A  MOSIR1:57.994
4.455 Hanna GRZEGORCZYK  ORL1:52.601
4.538 Julia KOGUT  MOSIR1:58.267
5.357 GROHOCZKY Bettina  MTK1:52.358
5.445 Eva BLAHOVA  STCZ1:46.419
5.439 Lea POPOVICOVA  SKMA1:47.554
348 Valentina LEVICKYTE  SSCP
 
Final 1000 m JUNIOR C GIRLS
 Race 238, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.265 Pavla KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ  KSB1:53.945 
2.155 Hanna GRZEGORCZYK  ORL1:55.510
3.352 Karolina R?PA?A  MOSIR1:59.068
 Race 240, Group 5     (2 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.254 Oliwia WRO?SKA  ORL1:52.813 
2.353 Lara DZIEDZINOVA  STEZ1:53.629
3.441 Natalia FINC  ORL1:54.908
4.548 Valentina LEVICKYTE  SSC2:25.170
5.137 Katarina ONDREJCAKOVA  SKMA2:29.844
 Race 242, Group 4     (3 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.266 TÁLYAI Kitti  DSI1:52.057 
2.357 GROHOCZKY Bettina  MTK1:53.355
3.538 Julia KOGUT  MOSIR1:54.184
462 TOTH Liza Emma  MTKDNF
143 Aneta TOKAROVA  PRKP
 Race 244, Group 3     (4 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.233 Monika KOTRCHOVA  STCZ1:47.933 
2.144 Madara GINTERE  JLSS1:48.331
3.556 HASZONITS Hanna  MTK1:48.703
4.349 Maja ROCKA  MOSIR1:51.461
459 NAGY Reka  FTCP
 Race 246, Group 2     (5 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.261 Anna PNOVSKA  KSB1:40.8143 
2.134 Daria DASZUTA  JUV1:41.3252
3.539 Lea POPOVICOVA  SKMA1:52.0971
4.347 Kamilla SALMINA  SPARS1:56.435
445 Eva BLAHOVA  STCZP
 Race 248, Group 1     (6 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.540 Hanna MAZUR  ORL1:41.65534 
2.158 AMSCHL Kira  TDKE1:41.75021
3.446 Kornelia WOZNIAK  ORL1:41.87313
4.242 MOLNAR Reka  FTC1:41.9678
5.336 DOBRAN Reka  FTC1:43.5525
 
Distance Classification 1000 m JUNIOR C GIRLS
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.40 Hanna MAZUR  ORL1341|2|11:41.655
2.58 AMSCHL Kira  TDKE2211|1|21:39.806
3.46 Kornelia WOZNIAK  ORL3131|1|31:41.873
4.42 MOLNAR Reka  FTC481|2|41:40.501
5.36 DOBRAN Reka  FTC552|3|51:40.674
  Final, Group 2
6.61 Anna PNOVSKA  KSB131|3|11:40.814
7.34 Daria DASZUTA  JUV222|4|21:41.325
8.39 Lea POPOVICOVA  SKMA311|5|31:47.554
9.47 Kamilla SALMINA  SPARS42|4|41:45.184
10.45 Eva BLAHOVA  STCZP2|5|P1:46.419
  Final, Group 3
11.33 Monika KOTRCHOVA  STCZ13|2|11:47.933
12.44 Madara GINTERE  JLSS22|1|21:48.331
13.56 HASZONITS Hanna  MTK33|2|31:48.703
14.49 Maja ROCKA  MOSIR43|3|41:51.012
15.59 NAGY Reka  FTCP2|1|P1:52.979
  Final, Group 4
16.66 TÁLYAI Kitti  DSI14|4|11:52.057
17.57 GROHOCZKY Bettina  MTK23|5|21:52.358
18.38 Julia KOGUT  MOSIR33|4|31:54.184
19.62 TOTH Liza Emma  MTKDNF3|3|NF1:55.063
20.43 Aneta TOKAROVA  PRKP5|P|P2:00.013
  Final, Group 5
21.54 Oliwia WRO?SKA  ORL14|3|11:52.125
22.53 Lara DZIEDZINOVA  STEZ24|1|21:53.629
23.41 Natalia FINC  ORL35|2|31:54.908
24.48 Valentina LEVICKYTE  SSC44|P|41:54.045
25.37 Katarina ONDREJCAKOVA  SKMA55|2|51:51.917
  Final, Group 6
26.65 Pavla KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ  KSB14|3|11:53.945
27.55 Hanna GRZEGORCZYK  ORL24|4|21:52.601
28.52 Karolina R?PA?A  MOSIR35|4|31:57.994
  Heats, Group 1
64 TOTH Hajnalka  TDKEDNSNS


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Eraton
Engo
Bioracer
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports