Events
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA SERIES 3 - SLOVAK OPEN - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 16-18 December 2022
 
Heats 222 m JUNIOR F
 Race 95, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3198 Ema FABIANOVÁ  STEZ32.242 
2.4208 Vanesa VERE?PEJOVÁ  SKMA33.229
3.1201 Marko JAN?URA  STEZ34.194
4.2229 Daniela SEKERÁKOVÁ  PRK39.930
5.5209 Tilly MINDA?OVÁ  SKMA41.775
6.6221 Júlia MI??ÍKOVÁ  SKMA45.815
 Race 96, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1206 Laura PISAR?IKOVÁ  SKMA30.646 
2.2230 Tadeá? HAR?ÁR  PRK31.822
3.4200 Eva PALKOVI?OVÁ  STEZ33.694
4.5207 So?a ?OLTISOVÁ  SKMA43.367
5.3204 Lujza HUTYROVÁ  SKMA43.388
6.6195 Anna PALKOVI?OVÁ  STEZ1:11.342
 Race 97, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2213 Anamária MARCINOVÁ  SKMA29.821 
2.3211 Tereza RITOCHOVA  SKMA30.221
3.1192 Tatiana SPODNÍKOVÁ  STEZ30.438
4.5228 ?arlotka TOKÁROVÁ  PRK41.806
5.4188 Amira LISSIOUID  SKMA44.301
6.6218 Patrik ?OLTIS  SKMA46.069
 
Final 222 m JUNIOR F
 Race 104, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2204 Lujza HUTYROVÁ  SKMA42.435 
2.1209 Tilly MINDA?OVÁ  SKMA43.411
3.3188 Amira LISSIOUID  SKMA44.451
4.5218 Patrik ?OLTIS  SKMA45.399
5.4221 Júlia MI??ÍKOVÁ  SKMA45.794
6.6195 Anna PALKOVI?OVÁ  STEZ1:17.880
 Race 106, Group 2     (2 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1192 Tatiana SPODNÍKOVÁ  STEZ30.8562 
2.2200 Eva PALKOVI?OVÁ  STEZ33.1461
3.3201 Marko JAN?URA  STEZ33.152
4.4229 Daniela SEKERÁKOVÁ  PRK33.965
5.6207 So?a ?OLTISOVÁ  SKMA43.363
6.5228 ?arlotka TOKÁROVÁ  PRK43.391
 Race 108, Group 1     (3 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1213 Anamária MARCINOVÁ  SKMA29.63034 
2.3206 Laura PISAR?IKOVÁ  SKMA29.70921
3.2211 Tereza RITOCHOVA  SKMA29.90413
4.6208 Vanesa VERE?PEJOVÁ  SKMA30.8358
5.4230 Tadeá? HAR?ÁR  PRK31.1355
6.5198 Ema FABIANOVÁ  STEZ31.2373
 
Distance Classification 222 m JUNIOR F
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.213 Anamária MARCINOVÁ  SKMA1341|129.630
2.206 Laura PISAR?IKOVÁ  SKMA2211|229.709
3.211 Tereza RITOCHOVA  SKMA3132|329.904
4.208 Vanesa VERE?PEJOVÁ  SKMA482|430.835
5.230 Tadeá? HAR?ÁR  PRK552|531.135
6.198 Ema FABIANOVÁ  STEZ631|631.237
  Final, Group 2
7.192 Tatiana SPODNÍKOVÁ  STEZ123|130.438
8.200 Eva PALKOVI?OVÁ  STEZ213|233.146
9.201 Marko JAN?URA  STEZ33|333.152
10.229 Daniela SEKERÁKOVÁ  PRK44|433.965
11.207 So?a ?OLTISOVÁ  SKMA54|543.363
12.228 ?arlotka TOKÁROVÁ  PRK64|641.806
  Final, Group 3
13.204 Lujza HUTYROVÁ  SKMA15|142.435
14.209 Tilly MINDA?OVÁ  SKMA25|241.775
15.188 Amira LISSIOUID  SKMA35|344.301
16.218 Patrik ?OLTIS  SKMA46|445.399
17.221 Júlia MI??ÍKOVÁ  SKMA56|545.794
18.195 Anna PALKOVI?OVÁ  STEZ66|61:11.342


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Eraton
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Engo
Skate-Tec