Events
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA SERIES 3 - SLOVAK OPEN - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 16-18 December 2022
 
Heats 1500 m JUNIOR C GIRLS
 Race 45, Group 1     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.558 AMSCHL Kira  TDKE2:47.850 
2.347 Kamilla SALMINA  SPARS2:49.050
3.257 GROHOCZKY Bettina  MTK3:01.470
4.466 TÁLYAI Kitti  DSI3:24.496
5.149 Maja ROCKA  MOSIRP
637 Katarina ONDREJCAKOVA  SKMAP
 Race 46, Group 1     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.436 DOBRAN Reka  FTC2:56.080 
2.139 Lea POPOVICOVA  SKMA2:56.781
3.362 TOTH Liza Emma  MTK2:59.091
4.548 Valentina LEVICKYTE  SSC2:59.467
5.253 Lara DZIEDZINOVA  STEZ3:03.469
6.655 Hanna GRZEGORCZYK  ORL3:05.637
 Race 47, Group 1     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.540 Hanna MAZUR  ORL2:53.211 
2.461 Anna PNOVSKA  KSB2:53.328
3.359 NAGY Reka  FTC2:54.196
4.133 Monika KOTRCHOVA  STCZ2:56.134
5.254 Oliwia WRO?SKA  ORL3:10.968
 Race 48, Group 1     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.446 Kornelia WOZNIAK  ORL2:55.125 
2.345 Eva BLAHOVA  STCZ2:56.080
3.544 Madara GINTERE  JLSS3:03.271
4.238 Julia KOGUT  MOSIR3:03.985
5.143 Aneta TOKAROVA  PRK3:06.060
664 TOTH Hajnalka  TDKEP
 Race 49, Group 1     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.142 MOLNAR Reka  FTC3:13.492 
2.234 Daria DASZUTA  JUV3:13.642
3.556 HASZONITS Hanna  MTK3:13.837
4.465 Pavla KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ  KSB3:19.163
5.641 Natalia FINC  ORL3:20.005
6.352 Karolina R?PA?A  MOSIR3:28.225
 
Semi Final 1500 m JUNIOR C GIRLS
 Race 62, Group 2     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.148 Valentina LEVICKYTE  SSCP 
2.354 Oliwia WRO?SKA  ORL3:01.048
3.238 Julia KOGUT  MOSIR3:01.155
4.441 Natalia FINC  ORL3:02.265
564 TOTH Hajnalka  TDKEDNS
 Race 63, Group 2     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.133 Monika KOTRCHOVA  STCZ3:03.723 
2.549 Maja ROCKA  MOSIR3:04.136
3.243 Aneta TOKAROVA  PRK3:05.737
4.365 Pavla KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ  KSB3:05.860
5.437 Katarina ONDREJCAKOVA  SKMA3:06.571
 Race 64, Group 2     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.356 HASZONITS Hanna  MTK3:15.076 
2.255 Hanna GRZEGORCZYK  ORL3:17.179
3.153 Lara DZIEDZINOVA  STEZ3:19.518
4.552 Karolina R?PA?A  MOSIR3:22.615
5.466 TÁLYAI Kitti  DSI3:34.375
 Race 68, Group 1     (4 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.240 Hanna MAZUR  ORL2:35.551 
2.546 Kornelia WOZNIAK  ORL2:35.633
3.361 Anna PNOVSKA  KSB2:36.003
4.147 Kamilla SALMINA  SPARS2:39.414
5.734 Daria DASZUTA  JUV2:39.739
6.459 NAGY Reka  FTC2:40.517
7.644 Madara GINTERE  JLSS2:50.069
 Race 69, Group 1     (5 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.158 AMSCHL Kira  TDKE3:10.600 
2.742 MOLNAR Reka  FTC3:11.782
3.345 Eva BLAHOVA  STCZ3:12.459
4.562 TOTH Liza Emma  MTK3:18.417
5.657 GROHOCZKY Bettina  MTK3:28.460
6.439 Lea POPOVICOVA  SKMA3:32.490ADV
236 DOBRAN Reka  FTCP
 
Final 1500 m JUNIOR C GIRLS
 Race 78, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.864 TOTH Hajnalka  TDKE2:54.338 
2.766 TÁLYAI Kitti  DSI2:57.989
3.141 Natalia FINC  ORL3:01.033
4.553 Lara DZIEDZINOVA  STEZ3:04.002
5.652 Karolina R?PA?A  MOSIR3:04.505
6.437 Katarina ONDREJCAKOVA  SKMA3:40.358
243 Aneta TOKAROVA  PRKP
365 Pavla KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ  KSBP
 Race 80, Group 3     (2 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.736 DOBRAN Reka  FTC2:48.944 
2.333 Monika KOTRCHOVA  STCZ2:50.272
3.556 HASZONITS Hanna  MTK2:50.865
4.449 Maja ROCKA  MOSIR2:52.097
5.238 Julia KOGUT  MOSIR2:53.254
6.655 Hanna GRZEGORCZYK  ORL2:53.764
7.154 Oliwia WRO?SKA  ORL3:02.484
 Race 82, Group 2     (3 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.147 Kamilla SALMINA  SPARS2:49.0461 
2.359 NAGY Reka  FTC2:49.067
3.234 Daria DASZUTA  JUV2:49.699
4.662 TOTH Liza Emma  MTK2:54.137
5.444 Madara GINTERE  JLSS2:57.121
6.757 GROHOCZKY Bettina  MTK3:41.729
548 Valentina LEVICKYTE  SSCDNF
 Race 84, Group 1     (4 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.140 Hanna MAZUR  ORL2:36.82734 
2.246 Kornelia WOZNIAK  ORL2:36.95621
3.542 MOLNAR Reka  FTC2:38.08113
4.361 Anna PNOVSKA  KSB2:41.6348
5.645 Eva BLAHOVA  STCZ2:45.2115
6.739 Lea POPOVICOVA  SKMAP3
458 AMSCHL Kira  TDKEP2
 
Distance Classification 1500 m JUNIOR C GIRLS
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.40 Hanna MAZUR  ORL1341|1|12:35.551
2.46 Kornelia WOZNIAK  ORL2211|2|22:35.633
3.42 MOLNAR Reka  FTC3131|2|32:38.081
4.61 Anna PNOVSKA  KSB482|3|42:36.003
5.45 Eva BLAHOVA  STCZ552|3|52:45.211
6.39 Lea POPOVICOVA  SKMAP32|6|P2:56.781
7.58 AMSCHL Kira  TDKEP21|1|P2:47.850
  Final, Group 2
8.47 Kamilla SALMINA  SPARS112|4|12:39.414
9.59 NAGY Reka  FTC23|6|22:40.517
10.34 Daria DASZUTA  JUV32|5|32:39.739
11.62 TOTH Liza Emma  MTK43|4|42:54.137
12.44 Madara GINTERE  JLSS53|7|52:50.069
13.57 GROHOCZKY Bettina  MTK63|5|63:01.470
14.48 Valentina LEVICKYTE  SSCDNF4|P|NF2:59.467
  Final, Group 3
15.36 DOBRAN Reka  FTC11|P|12:48.944
16.33 Monika KOTRCHOVA  STCZ24|1|22:50.272
17.56 HASZONITS Hanna  MTK33|1|32:50.865
18.49 Maja ROCKA  MOSIR4P|2|42:52.097
19.38 Julia KOGUT  MOSIR54|3|52:53.254
20.55 Hanna GRZEGORCZYK  ORL66|2|62:53.764
21.54 Oliwia WRO?SKA  ORL75|2|73:01.048
  Final, Group 4
22.64 TOTH Hajnalka  TDKE1P|NS|12:54.338
23.66 TÁLYAI Kitti  DSI24|5|22:57.989
24.41 Natalia FINC  ORL35|4|33:01.033
25.53 Lara DZIEDZINOVA  STEZ45|3|43:03.469
26.52 Karolina R?PA?A  MOSIR56|4|53:04.505
27.37 Katarina ONDREJCAKOVA  SKMA6P|5|63:06.571
28.43 Aneta TOKAROVA  PRKP5|3|P3:05.737
28.65 Pavla KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ  KSBP4|4|P3:05.860


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Engo
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Eraton
Impakt Sport