Events
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-3 (CD-2) - Hasselt, Belgium - 9-11 December 2022
 
Quarter Finals 1500 meter Men Junior C
  6 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 21 skaters)
 Race 50, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.374 Elio CALANCA  RPV2:35.605Q
2.1112 Tijmen VAN LAETHEM  STKG2:35.738Q
3.539 Marten TAUBERT  EVD2:38.036Q
4.296 Camille BIRON  SIDB2:38.502
5.642 Mika SALOMONSSON  HVHW2:41.255
6.771 PISTAI Botond  MTK2:46.861
4100 Niels BRANDT  STAP
 Race 51, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1137 Mathias LAVECCHIA  USO2:36.724Q
2.2133 Badis BRUGVIN  USF2:36.955Q
3.7110 Stijn DE VRIES  STH2:37.388Q
4.4143 Loy CREMERS  YDS2:40.506 
5.541 Boet GROENEWEGEN  HVHW2:47.724
6.33 Nathan MULLER  ASMB3:02.482
7.612 Andrea BELLOTTI  BOR3:17.092
 Race 52, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1138 Tymeo LIBEAU  USO2:36.238Q
2.356 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL2:36.266Q
3.42 Albie BARLOW  ALD2:36.333Q
4.733 Justus BAUER  ETR2:41.858 
5.6118 Magnus RATDAL  TKK2:42.232
223 Stian VAN ETTEN  DKIJVP
570 HEMZ? Botond  MTKP
 Race 53, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.269 KUN Bence Benedek  MTK2:33.053Q
2.1132 Jesse TUINSTRA  TRL2:36.474Q
3.472 Kebba NJIE  NSV2:39.045Q
4.663 Tim ALTER  MERC2:43.350 
5.315 Paulin CUNISSE  CMSG2:45.772
6.74 Malo TILLY  ASMB2:45.982
510 Edoardo COLTURI  BORP
 Race 54, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1131 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL2:32.152Q
2.292 Filippo PEZZONI  SES2:32.822Q
3.388 Jesper SCHMITZ  SCT2:33.026Q
4.411 Fabio BRACCHI  BOR2:35.168
5.632 Rune Björn GUSTAVS  ETR2:43.510
6.5105 Senne VAN DE REST  STB2:45.776
7.718 Baptiste FAVRE  CST3:08.556
 Race 55, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.317 John BERNARDI  CPP2:38.838Q
2.5113 Lowie DEKENS  STKG2:39.122Q
3.2109 Harmen LAMMERS  STH2:39.632Q
4.193 Carlo TAGLIABUE  SES2:40.020
5.614 Amaury Lucas MARTIN  CGALE2:45.156
6.7117 Ishan OLDEN  SVU2:50.092
7.49 Pietro ANTONIOLI  BOR-    
 
Semi Final 1500 meter Men Junior C
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
 Race 61, Group 2     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.710 Edoardo COLTURI  BOR2:41.286Q
2.623 Stian VAN ETTEN  DKIJV2:41.501Q
3.1143 Loy CREMERS  YDS2:42.123
4.471 PISTAI Botond  MTK2:43.043
5.5117 Ishan OLDEN  SVU2:43.129
6.314 Amaury Lucas MARTIN  CGALE2:45.405
7.232 Rune Björn GUSTAVS  ETR-    
 Race 62, Group 2     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.441 Boet GROENEWEGEN  HVHW2:31.955Q
2.7100 Niels BRANDT  STA2:33.622Q
3.142 Mika SALOMONSSON  HVHW2:39.349 
4.3105 Senne VAN DE REST  STB2:40.690
5.263 Tim ALTER  MERC2:44.837
6.612 Andrea BELLOTTI  BOR2:45.547
7.518 Baptiste FAVRE  CST-    
 Race 63, Group 2     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.69 Pietro ANTONIOLI  BOR2:55.127Q
2.53 Nathan MULLER  ASMB2:57.515Q
3.315 Paulin CUNISSE  CMSG2:57.741 
4.2118 Magnus RATDAL  TKK2:58.049
5.770 HEMZ? Botond  MTK2:59.264
6.133 Justus BAUER  ETR2:59.394
7.44 Malo TILLY  ASMB-    
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
 Race 64, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.32 Albie BARLOW  ALD2:37.728Q
2.2112 Tijmen VAN LAETHEM  STKG2:37.852Q
3.5133 Badis BRUGVIN  USF2:38.362 
4.696 Camille BIRON  SIDB2:39.093
5.169 KUN Bence Benedek  MTK2:52.824
6.772 Kebba NJIE  NSV2:53.214
4137 Mathias LAVECCHIA  USOP
 Race 65, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2138 Tymeo LIBEAU  USO2:34.019Q
2.356 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL2:34.385Q
3.5110 Stijn DE VRIES  STH2:36.627 
4.639 Marten TAUBERT  EVD2:36.742
5.4132 Jesse TUINSTRA  TRL3:02.307
174 Elio CALANCA  RPVP
793 Carlo TAGLIABUE  SESP
 Race 66, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1131 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL2:29.092Q
2.292 Filippo PEZZONI  SES2:29.670Q
3.517 John BERNARDI  CPP2:30.592
4.388 Jesper SCHMITZ  SCT2:30.837
5.411 Fabio BRACCHI  BOR2:40.715
7109 Harmen LAMMERS  STHDNS
6113 Lowie DEKENS  STKGP
 
Final 1500 meter Men Junior C
 Race 72, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.212 Andrea BELLOTTI  BOR2:47.084
2.114 Amaury Lucas MARTIN  CGALE2:47.158
3.64 Malo TILLY  ASMB2:49.580
4.532 Rune Björn GUSTAVS  ETR2:50.598
5.370 HEMZ? Botond  MTK3:06.925
6.718 Baptiste FAVRE  CST3:19.048
7.433 Justus BAUER  ETR3:31.200
 Race 73, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2143 Loy CREMERS  YDS2:40.456
2.563 Tim ALTER  MERC2:40.525
3.1105 Senne VAN DE REST  STB2:41.825
4.4117 Ishan OLDEN  SVU2:42.750
5.371 PISTAI Botond  MTK2:46.344
6.7118 Magnus RATDAL  TKK2:46.724
615 Paulin CUNISSE  CMSGP
 Race 74, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.693 Carlo TAGLIABUE  SES2:36.609
2.574 Elio CALANCA  RPV2:36.657
3.4113 Lowie DEKENS  STKG2:36.783
4.7137 Mathias LAVECCHIA  USO2:37.340
5.223 Stian VAN ETTEN  DKIJV2:41.067
6.142 Mika SALOMONSSON  HVHW2:42.626
7.33 Nathan MULLER  ASMB2:43.163
 Race 75, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.141 Boet GROENEWEGEN  HVHW2:38.604
2.472 Kebba NJIE  NSV2:39.914
3.6132 Jesse TUINSTRA  TRL2:39.988
4.59 Pietro ANTONIOLI  BOR2:40.434
5.2100 Niels BRANDT  STA2:41.392
310 Edoardo COLTURI  BORYC
 Race 76, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4133 Badis BRUGVIN  USF2:44.7831 
2.188 Jesper SCHMITZ  SCT2:44.859
3.596 Camille BIRON  SIDB2:45.191
4.611 Fabio BRACCHI  BOR2:45.647
5.339 Marten TAUBERT  EVD2:47.859
6.2110 Stijn DE VRIES  STH2:56.310 
7.769 KUN Bence Benedek  MTK3:01.459
 Race 77, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4138 Tymeo LIBEAU  USO2:34.14334
2.1131 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL2:34.49021
3.556 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL2:34.89813
4.62 Albie BARLOW  ALD2:40.5728
5.292 Filippo PEZZONI  SES2:45.4705
6.317 John BERNARDI  CPP3:10.4203 
7.7112 Tijmen VAN LAETHEM  STKGP2
 
Distance Classification 1500 meter Men Junior C
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.138 Tymeo LIBEAU  USO1341|1|12:34.019
2.131 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL2211|1|22:29.092
3.56 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL3132|2|32:34.385
4.2 Albie BARLOW  ALD483|1|42:36.333
5.92 Filippo PEZZONI  SES552|2|52:29.670
6.17 John BERNARDI  CPP631|3|62:30.592
7.112 Tijmen VAN LAETHEM  STKG22|2|P2:35.738
  Final, Group 2
8.133 Badis BRUGVIN  USF112|3|12:36.955
9.88 Jesper SCHMITZ  SCT23|4|22:30.837
10.96 Camille BIRON  SIDB34|4|32:38.502
11.11 Fabio BRACCHI  BOR44|5|42:35.168
12.39 Marten TAUBERT  EVD53|4|52:36.742
13.110 Stijn DE VRIES  STH63|3|62:36.627
14.69 KUN Bence Benedek  MTK71|5|72:33.053
  Final, Group 3
15.41 Boet GROENEWEGEN  HVHW15|1|12:31.955
16.72 Kebba NJIE  NSV23|6|22:39.045
17.132 Jesse TUINSTRA  TRL32|5|32:36.474
18.9 Pietro ANTONIOLI  BOR47|1|42:40.434
19.100 Niels BRANDT  STA5P|2|52:33.622
  Final, Group 4
20.93 Carlo TAGLIABUE  SES14|P|12:36.609
21.74 Elio CALANCA  RPV21|P|22:35.605
22.113 Lowie DEKENS  STKG32|P|32:36.783
23.137 Mathias LAVECCHIA  USO41|P|42:36.724
24.23 Stian VAN ETTEN  DKIJV5P|2|52:41.067
25.42 Mika SALOMONSSON  HVHW65|3|62:39.349
26.3 Nathan MULLER  ASMB76|2|72:43.163
  Final, Group 5
27.143 Loy CREMERS  YDS14|3|12:40.456
28.63 Tim ALTER  MERC24|5|22:40.525
29.105 Senne VAN DE REST  STB36|4|32:40.690
30.117 Ishan OLDEN  SVU46|5|42:42.750
31.71 PISTAI Botond  MTK56|4|52:43.043
32.118 Magnus RATDAL  TKK65|4|62:42.232
33.15 Paulin CUNISSE  CMSG5|3|P2:45.772
  Final, Group 6
34.12 Andrea BELLOTTI  BOR17|6|12:45.547
35.14 Amaury Lucas MARTIN  CGALE25|6|22:45.156
36.4 Malo TILLY  ASMB36|7|32:45.982
37.32 Rune Björn GUSTAVS  ETR45|7|42:43.510
38.70 HEMZ? Botond  MTK5P|5|52:59.264
39.18 Baptiste FAVRE  CST67|7|63:08.556
40.33 Justus BAUER  ETR74|6|72:41.858
  Semi Final, Group 1
41.109 Harmen LAMMERS  STHP3|P2:39.632
  Final, Group 3
10 Edoardo COLTURI  BORYCP|1|YC2:41.286


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Eraton
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Impakt Sport