Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Loy CREMERS

Name: Loy Cremers
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior D (2021/2022)
Home Country: Belgium
Club: De Schaverdijn, Hasselt
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2019/2020
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
333 meter34.65127/02/22Hasselt BELVlaams Kampioenschap
500 meter48.80926/03/22Hasselt BELNational Championships Belgium
777 meter1:17.14116/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-
1000 meter1:45.82126/03/22Hasselt BELNational Championships Belgium

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
02/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thMen Junior-D
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter1: 2nd,   500 meter2: 5th,   1000 meter: 3rd,   1000 M SF: 4th
08/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Junior D Men
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   500 metre: 18th,   777 metre: 17th,   1000 metre: 15th
17/10/21Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1Jun DE Division A
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 4th,   777 meter: 3rd
30/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentBoys junior D
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 5th,   777 meter: 5th
12/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Junior D Men
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 metre: 11th,   777 metre: 13th,   1000 metre: 11th
05/02/22Deurne BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 5Jun DEF Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   777 meter: 1st
27/02/22Hasselt BELVlaams KampioenschapMeisjes D+Jongens D
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   333 meter: 1st,   333 meter: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   777 meter: 1st,   777 meter: 1st
27/02/22Hasselt BELVlaams KampioenschapJongens D
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   333 meter: 1st,   333 meter: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   777 meter: 1st,   777 meter: 1st
05/03/22Nijmegen NEDInterregional series - Beneluxcup 6Jun DE Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 2nd,   777 meter: 1st
26/03/22Hasselt BELNational Championships BelgiumDivisie B
    1000 meter: 1st
26/03/22Hasselt BELNational Championships BelgiumU16 Heren
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 2nd,   777 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 5th
16/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Men Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 6th,   777 meter: 3rd

Results in season 2021/2022:
333 meter
34.65127/02/22Hasselt BELVlaams KampioenschapFinal, Groep 1 
34.86427/02/22Hasselt BELVlaams KampioenschapSemi Finals, Groep 1 
 
500 meter
48.80926/03/22Hasselt BELNational Championships BelgiumHalve Finales, Groep 1 
49.7405/02/22Deurne BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 5Final, Group 1 
49.79517/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Final, Group 2 
49.80827/03/22Hasselt BELNational Championships BelgiumFinale, Groep 1 
50.3405/02/22Deurne BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 5Semi Final, Group 1 
50.76916/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Quarter Finals, Group 1 
51.0805/03/22Nijmegen NEDInterregional series - Beneluxcup 6Final, Group 1 
51.09627/02/22Hasselt BELVlaams KampioenschapFinal, Groep 1 
51.27113/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
51.3405/03/22Nijmegen NEDInterregional series - Beneluxcup 6Semi Final, Group 1 
51.68413/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 3 
51.72827/02/22Hasselt BELVlaams KampioenschapSemi Finals, Groep 1 
52.18813/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
52.7105/02/22Deurne BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 5Quarter Finals, Group 1 
52.7330/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Groep 2 
52.95112/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
53.2317/10/21Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1Final, Group 1 
53.28402/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
53.4930/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSemi Final, Groep 1 
53.5030/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentQuarter Finals, Groep 1 
53.7417/10/21Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
53.87602/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thDemi Finale, Group 1 
53.89303/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thDemi Finale, Group 1 
54.03209/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 5Video
54.1817/10/21Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
54.27302/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thFinal, Group 1 
54.85603/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thFinal, Group 2 
54.87109/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
56.95802/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
58.89708/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:14.91217/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Semi Final, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:17.14116/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Semi Final, Group 1 
1:18.34116/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Final, Group 1 
1:19.1405/02/22Deurne BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 5Final, Group 1 
1:19.7005/02/22Deurne BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 5Semi Final, Group 1 
1:20.5705/03/22Nijmegen NEDInterregional series - Beneluxcup 6Final, Group 1 
1:20.81416/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:21.97127/02/22Hasselt BELVlaams KampioenschapFinal, Groep 1 
1:22.44914/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 3 
1:22.79913/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:23.1405/03/22Nijmegen NEDInterregional series - Beneluxcup 6Semi Final, Group 1 
1:23.20127/02/22Hasselt BELVlaams KampioenschapSemi Finals, Groep 1 
1:23.21514/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:23.32226/03/22Hasselt BELNational Championships BelgiumHalve Finales, Groep 1 
1:23.49412/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:23.5417/10/21Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1Final, Group 1 
1:24.2430/10/21Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Groep 1 
1:24.8305/02/22Deurne BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 5Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:24.91712/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:25.40910/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 4 
1:25.5017/10/21Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:25.65808/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:26.23608/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 3Video
1:26.2417/10/21Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:27.71310/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:27.81409/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:28.37727/03/22Hasselt BELNational Championships BelgiumFinale, Groep 1 
1:30.48208/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:40.9405/03/22Nijmegen NEDInterregional series - Beneluxcup 6Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:45.82126/03/22Hasselt BELNational Championships BelgiumFinale, Groep 1 
1:46.14117/04/22Gent BELEaster Cup 40th - Special Jubilee edition-Super Final, Group 1 
1:48.21226/03/22Hasselt BELNational Championships BelgiumHalve Finales, Groep 1 
1:49.17903/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thFinal, Group 1 
1:49.28312/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 2 
1:50.81726/03/22Hasselt BELNational Championships BelgiumKwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:51.31002/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thFinal, Group 1 
1:51.71426/03/22Hasselt BELNational Championships BelgiumHalve Finales, Groep 1 
1:52.76802/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thDemi Finale, Group 1 
2:00.71302/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:23.54827/03/22Hasselt BELNational Championships BelgiumFinale, Groep 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:21.2605/02/22Deurne BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 5Final, Group 1 
(YDS A: Loy Cremers, Zander Liekens, Mirthe Michielsen, Jesse-Jan Rayen)
3:30.2717/10/21Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1Final, Group 1 
(Schaverdijn Hasselt A: Loy Cremers, Jules Lesire, Zander Liekens, Jesse-Jan Rayen)
 
3000 meter relay
4:53.36727/02/22Hasselt BELVlaams KampioenschapFinal, Groep 1 
(De Schaverdijn: Loy Cremers, Lowie Dekens, Yarno Ketelslegers, Mirthe Michielsen)
4:53.76109/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
(Belgium: Larsen Casubolo, Loy Cremers, Lowie Dekens, Tijmen Van Laethem)
5:03.30326/03/22Hasselt BELNational Championships BelgiumFinale, Groep 1 
(Team C: Loy Cremers, Sterre De Wilde, Tuur Looijen, Mirthe Michielsen)
5:06.80727/03/22Hasselt BELNational Championships BelgiumFinale, Groep 1 
(YDS Hasselt: Loy Cremers, Yarno Ketelslegers, Zander Liekens, Jesse-Jan Rayen)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Engo
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro