Events
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Mika SALOMONSSON

Name: Mika Salomonsson
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior C (2022/2023)
Club: Hardrij Vereniging Den Haag/Westland, Den Haag
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023

Personal records:
222 meter26.8424/03/19Den Haag NEDClubkampioenschap HVHW
333 meter39.4224/03/19Den Haag NEDClubkampioenschap HVHW
500 meter49.96309/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)
777 meter1:21.85719/03/22Leeuwarden NEDNational Championships Juniors NED
1000 meter1:42.81510/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)
1500 meter2:39.34909/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)

Classifications in season 2022/2023:
17/09/22Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-Cup prologueDivisie D
    Overall Ranking: 20th,   1000 meter: 20th
04/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Men Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 31st,   500 meter: 28th,   1000 meter: 28th,   1500 meter: 30th
09/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Men Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 31st,   500 meter: 40th,   1000 meter: 28th,   1500 meter: 25th
17/12/22Dordrecht NEDNational League KNSB Cup 3Divisie C
    1000 meter: 12th

Results in season 2022/2023:
500 meter
49.96309/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
50.45405/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 3 
51.27205/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 7Video
51.47804/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:18.48010/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 8 
P10/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 4 
 
1000 meter
1:42.81510/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
1:43.04317/12/22Dordrecht NEDNational League KNSB Cup 3Finale, Groep 3 
1:43.26017/09/22Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-Cup prologueFinale, Groep 4 
1:43.32506/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 3 
1:43.41011/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 4 
1:43.58511/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 6 
1:44.51517/12/22Dordrecht NEDNational League KNSB Cup 3Halve Finales, Groep 2 
1:44.94710/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:45.16006/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 7Video
1:46.39417/09/22Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-Cup prologueHalve Finales, Groep 2 
1:46.76617/09/22Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-Cup prologueKwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:48.11705/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:39.34909/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
2:41.25509/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
2:42.44604/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 5Video
2:42.62609/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 4 
2:43.87504/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
2:45.22104/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
 
3000 meter relay
5:11.46217/09/22Heerenveen NEDNational League KNSB-Cup prologueFinale, Groep 1 
(TEAM L: Famke Bogers, Stijn De Vries, Maaike Kramer, Mika Salomonsson)
YC17/12/22Dordrecht NEDNational League KNSB Cup 3Finale, Groep 1 
(Team - E: Stijn De Vries, Nienke Klompmaker, Mika Salomonsson, Luna van Polen)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Engo
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Eraton
Skate-Tec