Events
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Marten TAUBERT

Name: Marten Taubert
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior C (2022/2023)
Home Country: Germany
Club: Eislaufverein Dresden e.V., Dresden
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023

Personal records:
333 meter34.38212/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships Germany
500 meter46.83107/01/23Dresden GERDeutsche Meisterschaften
777 meter1:20.38206/02/22Dresden GERNational League Deutschland Cup
1000 meter1:37.27806/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)
1500 meter2:36.74209/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)

Classifications in season 2022/2023:
24/09/22Dresden GERInternational Invitation Competition GermanyGold
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 6th
15/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1LG2
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 4th,   1500 meter: 6th
04/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Men Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   500 meter: 22nd,   1000 meter: 9th,   1500 meter: 10th
09/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Men Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   500 meter: 15th,   1000 meter: 14th,   1500 meter: 12th
22/12/22Dresden GERVereinswettkampfD-B
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 1st
07/01/23Dresden GERDeutsche Meisterschaften SM D/C
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 1st

Results in season 2022/2023:
500 meter
46.83107/01/23Dresden GERDeutsche Meisterschaften Final, Group 1 
46.98522/12/22Dresden GERVereinswettkampfFinal, Group 1 
47.12207/01/23Dresden GERDeutsche Meisterschaften Quarter Finals, Group 1 
47.13307/01/23Dresden GERDeutsche Meisterschaften Semi Final, Group 1 
47.43809/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
47.55215/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
47.90422/12/22Dresden GERVereinswettkampfSemi Final, Group 1 
47.94205/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 3 
48.24310/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
48.28205/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 5Video
48.74424/09/22Dresden GERInternational Invitation Competition GermanyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
48.93815/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Final, Group 2 
54.18304/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
57.08724/09/22Dresden GERInternational Invitation Competition GermanySemi Final, Group 1 
1:00.40524/09/22Dresden GERInternational Invitation Competition GermanyFinal, Group 1 
1:01.28015/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:06.02010/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 3 
 
1000 meter
1:37.27806/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 2Video
1:37.93716/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:38.47007/01/23Dresden GERDeutsche Meisterschaften Final, Group 1 
1:39.55116/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:39.69611/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 3 
1:40.19922/12/22Dresden GERVereinswettkampfFinal, Group 1 
1:40.56211/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:40.62124/09/22Dresden GERInternational Invitation Competition GermanySemi Final, Group 1 
1:41.85707/01/23Dresden GERDeutsche Meisterschaften Semi Final, Group 1 
1:42.16105/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:42.23324/09/22Dresden GERInternational Invitation Competition GermanyFinal, Group 2 
1:44.63905/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:44.86010/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:46.94610/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:56.20216/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Final, Group 1 
2:19.72206/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:36.74209/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
2:38.03609/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
2:39.69404/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 2Video
2:45.18615/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
2:47.85909/12/22Hasselt BELStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 2 
2:53.34015/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Final, Group 1 
3:03.92304/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
3:04.22204/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
 
3000 meter relay
4:38.12316/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Final, Group 1 
(EVD: Anna Baber, William Borinski, Yelyzaveta Soloviova, Marten Taubert)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Eraton