Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Nathan MULLER

Name: Nathan Muller
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior C (2023/2024)
Home Country: France
Club: USO Patinage de Vitesse, Orléans
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
333 meter40.60518/01/20Orleans FRATrophee National 3
500 meter45.24002/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)
777 meter1:15.70122/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun Award
1000 meter1:34.25718/02/24Reims FRANational League FRA Trophee National 4
1500 meter2:28.65917/02/24Reims FRANational League FRA Trophee National 4

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
14/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thMen JC
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 mètres: 5th,   1000 mètres: 5th,   1500 mètres: 5th
20/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardMen Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 8th,   777 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 13th
11/11/23Cholet FRANational League FRA Trophee National 1TN 1
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 mètres: 4th,   1000 mètres: 3rd,   1500 mètres: 7th
17/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Men Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 12th,   1000 meter: 16th,   1500 meter: 16th
25/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Trophée National 1
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 mètres: 13th,   1000 mètres: 8th,   1500 mètres: 10th
02/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Men Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 18th,   500 meter: 15th,   1000 meter: 21st,   1500 meter: 20th
17/02/24Reims FRANational League FRA Trophee National 4TN P1
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 mètres: 12th,   1000 mètres: 13th,   1500 mètres: 4th
01/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Men Junior C
    500 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 13th,   1500 meter: 5th
09/03/24Charleville-Mézières FRANational League FRA Trophee National 5TN Poule 1
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 mètres: 5th,   1000 mètres: 4th,   1500 mètres: 3rd

Results in season 2023/2024:
500 meter
45.24002/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
46.51203/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, A 
46.51617/02/24Reims FRANational League FRA Trophee National 4Finale, Groupe C 
46.51718/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 3 
46.56217/02/24Reims FRANational League FRA Trophee National 4Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
46.71117/02/24Reims FRANational League FRA Trophee National 4Demi-Finale, Groupe B 
46.75411/11/23Cholet FRANational League FRA Trophee National 1Finale, Groupe A 
46.82001/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
46.87018/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
46.89918/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
46.98403/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Semi Final, B 
47.18514/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
47.28514/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thQuarts de Finale, Groupe A 
47.32021/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
47.32625/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Demi-Finale, Groupe B 
47.32902/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
47.48318/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
47.49209/03/24Charleville-Mézières FRANational League FRA Trophee National 5Finale, Groupe B 
47.49811/11/23Cholet FRANational League FRA Trophee National 1Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
47.61103/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Final, C 
47.64613/01/24Orleans FRANational League FRA Trophee National 3Demi-Finale, Groupe B 
47.74513/01/24Orleans FRANational League FRA Trophee National 3Finale, Groupe C 
47.83014/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thFinale, Groupe A 
47.83425/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Finale, Groupe C 
47.87321/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 2 
47.95809/03/24Charleville-Mézières FRANational League FRA Trophee National 5Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
47.96613/01/24Orleans FRANational League FRA Trophee National 3Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
48.11009/03/24Charleville-Mézières FRANational League FRA Trophee National 5Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
48.60111/11/23Cholet FRANational League FRA Trophee National 1Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
48.63802/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Heats, A 
48.66520/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:09.20502/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Final, Group 2 
P25/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
 
777 meter
1:15.70122/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
1:16.00221/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:16.39722/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 2 
 
1000 meter
1:34.25718/02/24Reims FRANational League FRA Trophee National 4Demi-Finale, Groupe B 
1:35.09426/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Finale, Groupe B 
1:35.12310/03/24Charleville-Mézières FRANational League FRA Trophee National 5Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
1:36.39804/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Final, E 
1:36.92926/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
1:37.36410/03/24Charleville-Mézières FRANational League FRA Trophee National 5Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
1:37.46612/11/23Cholet FRANational League FRA Trophee National 1Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
1:37.69018/02/24Reims FRANational League FRA Trophee National 4Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
1:38.12919/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 3 
1:38.19103/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:38.45919/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:38.51318/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:38.69512/11/23Cholet FRANational League FRA Trophee National 1Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
1:39.64120/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 2 
1:40.14203/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Final, Group 3 
1:40.18718/02/24Reims FRANational League FRA Trophee National 4Finale, Groupe C 
1:41.85702/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:42.01514/01/24Orleans FRANational League FRA Trophee National 3Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
1:42.03420/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:42.97415/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
1:43.13503/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, A 
1:43.20015/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thQuarts de Finale, Groupe A 
1:43.67012/11/23Cholet FRANational League FRA Trophee National 1Finale, Groupe A 
1:45.02315/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thFinale, Groupe A 
1:45.76210/03/24Charleville-Mézières FRANational League FRA Trophee National 5Finale, Groupe A 
1:50.85802/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
2:01.40004/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Semi Final, A 
 
1500 meter
2:28.65917/02/24Reims FRANational League FRA Trophee National 4Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
2:29.53701/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
2:31.54809/03/24Charleville-Mézières FRANational League FRA Trophee National 5Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
2:31.82617/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 3 
2:34.31025/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
2:35.03117/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
2:35.55101/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
2:35.91517/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
2:36.58502/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Final, C 
2:38.24217/02/24Reims FRANational League FRA Trophee National 4Finale, Groupe A 
2:38.61213/01/24Orleans FRANational League FRA Trophee National 3Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
2:39.31302/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Semi Final, A 
2:40.69514/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
2:42.50714/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thFinale, Groupe A 
2:42.65913/01/24Orleans FRANational League FRA Trophee National 3Finale, Groupe B 
2:43.76201/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Final, Group 1Video
2:44.62711/11/23Cholet FRANational League FRA Trophee National 1Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
2:44.95809/03/24Charleville-Mézières FRANational League FRA Trophee National 5Finale, Groupe A 
2:47.04011/11/23Cholet FRANational League FRA Trophee National 1Finale, Groupe B 
3:07.52425/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Finale, Groupe B 
 
3000 meter relay
4:28.34017/02/24Reims FRANational League FRA Trophee National 4Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
(USO: Simon Bastier, Mathias Lavecchia, Nathan Muller, Lisa-Victoria Ngo Mouaha)
4:30.76118/02/24Reims FRANational League FRA Trophee National 4Finale, Groupe A 
(USO: Simon Bastier, Mathias Lavecchia, Nathan Muller, Lisa-Victoria Ngo Mouaha)
4:47.63825/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
(USO2: Gabin Carrie, Mathias Lavecchia, Lucas Moindron, Nathan Muller)
4:48.19313/01/24Orleans FRANational League FRA Trophee National 3Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
(USO: Simon Bastier, Corentin Fremont, Mathias Lavecchia, Nathan Muller)
4:49.19226/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Finale, Groupe A 
(USO2: Gabin Carrie, Mathias Lavecchia, Lucas Moindron, Nathan Muller)
4:56.38309/03/24Charleville-Mézières FRANational League FRA Trophee National 5Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
(USO: Ian Bourgouin, Clement Desgardin, Mathias Lavecchia, Nathan Muller)
5:05.82710/03/24Charleville-Mézières FRANational League FRA Trophee National 5Finale, Groupe A 
(USO: Ian Bourgouin, Clement Desgardin, Mathias Lavecchia, Nathan Muller)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Eraton
Web-TV