Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Baptiste FAVRE

Name: Baptiste Favre
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior C (2023/2024)
Home Country: France
Club: Cholet Short-Track, Cholet
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
500 meter47.37117/02/24Reims FRANational League FRA Trophee National 4
777 meter1:19.99010/04/22Belfort FRANational Championships Juniors France
1000 meter1:38.26319/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)
1500 meter2:33.94301/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
14/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thMen JC
    Overall Ranking: 20th,   500 mètres: 20th,   1500 mètres: 20th
17/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Men Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 19th,   500 meter: 15th,   1000 meter: 20th,   1500 meter: 24th
25/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Trophée National 2
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 mètres: 3rd,   1000 mètres: 4th,   1500 mètres: 1st
02/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Men Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 32nd,   500 meter: 32nd,   1000 meter: 18th,   1500 meter: 47th
17/02/24Reims FRANational League FRA Trophee National 4TN P1
    Overall Ranking: 19th,   500 mètres: 16th,   1000 mètres: 16th,   1500 mètres: 19th
01/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Men Junior C
    500 meter: 17th,   1000 meter: 21st,   1500 meter: 19th
09/03/24Charleville-Mézières FRANational League FRA Trophee National 5TN Poule 1
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 mètres: 9th,   1000 mètres: 13th,   1500 mètres: 9th

Results in season 2023/2024:
500 meter
47.37117/02/24Reims FRANational League FRA Trophee National 4Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
47.46417/02/24Reims FRANational League FRA Trophee National 4Demi-Finale, Groupe B 
47.70302/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
47.76517/02/24Reims FRANational League FRA Trophee National 4Finale, Groupe D 
47.89102/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group 2 
48.02018/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
48.11702/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Final, Group 4 
48.12718/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
48.20318/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 3 
48.42001/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
48.46625/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Finale, Groupe A 
48.65625/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
48.68303/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Final, G 
48.73313/01/24Orleans FRANational League FRA Trophee National 3Finale, Groupe B 
48.75325/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
48.82403/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Semi Final, D 
48.90218/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
48.99609/03/24Charleville-Mézières FRANational League FRA Trophee National 5Finale, Groupe C 
49.00513/01/24Orleans FRANational League FRA Trophee National 3Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
49.10613/01/24Orleans FRANational League FRA Trophee National 3Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
49.38209/03/24Charleville-Mézières FRANational League FRA Trophee National 5Demi-Finale, Groupe B 
50.04602/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Heats, A 
50.06609/03/24Charleville-Mézières FRANational League FRA Trophee National 5Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
 
1000 meter
1:38.26319/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:38.72418/02/24Reims FRANational League FRA Trophee National 4Finale, Groupe D 
1:39.11019/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 4 
1:40.28604/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Final, D 
1:40.71303/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Final, Group 5 
1:42.11602/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:42.42910/03/24Charleville-Mézières FRANational League FRA Trophee National 5Finale, Groupe D 
1:42.75510/03/24Charleville-Mézières FRANational League FRA Trophee National 5Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
1:43.14026/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
1:43.73402/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:44.15003/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, A 
1:44.43519/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:44.52114/01/24Orleans FRANational League FRA Trophee National 3Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
1:44.57418/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:47.06704/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Semi Final, A 
1:59.11618/02/24Reims FRANational League FRA Trophee National 4Demi-Finale, Groupe B 
2:13.68710/03/24Charleville-Mézières FRANational League FRA Trophee National 5Demi-Finale, Groupe B 
2:14.03818/02/24Reims FRANational League FRA Trophee National 4Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
P26/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Finale, Groupe A 
 
1500 meter
2:33.94301/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
2:37.72209/03/24Charleville-Mézières FRANational League FRA Trophee National 5Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
2:37.99401/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
2:38.08917/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 4 
2:39.12025/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Finale, Groupe A 
2:41.18025/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
2:41.81713/01/24Orleans FRANational League FRA Trophee National 3Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
2:42.84402/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Final, G 
2:43.39717/02/24Reims FRANational League FRA Trophee National 4Finale, Groupe C 
2:52.27301/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Final, Group 3Video
2:55.89917/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
3:00.88209/03/24Charleville-Mézières FRANational League FRA Trophee National 5Finale, Groupe B 
3:00.96002/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Semi Final, A 
3:06.51414/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
3:12.34417/02/24Reims FRANational League FRA Trophee National 4Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
 
3000 meter relay
4:46.14813/01/24Orleans FRANational League FRA Trophee National 3Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
(ACPG3: Baptiste Favre, Enzo Herbreteau, Clement Lievre, Lola Supiot)
4:49.97425/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
(ACPG3: Gabin Bertrand, Simon Defillon, Baptiste Favre, Maiwenn Langevin)
4:56.27409/03/24Charleville-Mézières FRANational League FRA Trophee National 5Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
(ACPG3: Faustine Chiron, Baptiste Favre, Theo Le Pocreau, Lola Supiot)
5:02.19417/02/24Reims FRANational League FRA Trophee National 4Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
(ACPG2: Faustine Chiron, Baptiste Favre, Theo Le Pocreau, Kostas Vaitkevicius)
5:05.96310/03/24Charleville-Mézières FRANational League FRA Trophee National 5Finale, Groupe A 
(ACPG3: Faustine Chiron, Baptiste Favre, Theo Le Pocreau, Lola Supiot)
P26/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Finale, Groupe A 
(ACPG3: Gabin Bertrand, Simon Defillon, Baptiste Favre, Maiwenn Langevin)
YC18/02/24Reims FRANational League FRA Trophee National 4Finale, Groupe B 
(ACPG2: Gabin Bertrand, Baptiste Favre, Theo Le Pocreau, Kostas Vaitkevicius)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Eraton
Engo
Bioracer