Events
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-3 (CD-2) - Hasselt, Belgium - 9-11 December 2022
 
Heats 1000 meter Men Junior C
  9 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 200, Group 1     (1 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.141 Boet GROENEWEGEN  HVHW1:39.738Q
2.393 Carlo TAGLIABUE  SES1:40.899Q
3.272 Kebba NJIE  NSV1:40.977
4.423 Stian VAN ETTEN  DKIJV1:41.038
 Race 201, Group 1     (2 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2113 Lowie DEKENS  STKG1:45.088Q
2.1133 Badis BRUGVIN  USF1:45.283Q
3.43 Nathan MULLER  ASMB1:46.709 
4.3118 Magnus RATDAL  TKK1:47.739
 Race 202, Group 1     (3 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.117 John BERNARDI  CPP1:44.816Q
2.374 Elio CALANCA  RPV1:45.013Q
3.296 Camille BIRON  SIDB1:45.636 
4.471 PISTAI Botond  MTK1:46.671
 Race 203, Group 1     (4 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1131 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL1:38.239Q
2.2110 Stijn DE VRIES  STH1:38.853Q
3.310 Edoardo COLTURI  BOR1:39.705
4.415 Paulin CUNISSE  CMSG1:44.969
570 HEMZ? Botond  MTKP
 Race 204, Group 1     (5 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.192 Filippo PEZZONI  SES1:42.591Q
2.2132 Jesse TUINSTRA  TRL1:42.671Q
3.3100 Niels BRANDT  STA1:42.781 
4.442 Mika SALOMONSSON  HVHW1:44.947
 Race 205, Group 1     (6 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1138 Tymeo LIBEAU  USO1:45.319Q
2.269 KUN Bence Benedek  MTK1:45.488Q
3.3143 Loy CREMERS  YDS1:45.717 
4.4117 Ishan OLDEN  SVU2:04.836
54 Malo TILLY  ASMBP
 Race 206, Group 1     (7 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.288 Jesper SCHMITZ  SCT1:47.168Q
2.512 Andrea BELLOTTI  BOR1:51.918Q
3.418 Baptiste FAVRE  CST2:02.606 
4.12 Albie BARLOW  ALD2:07.249ADV
363 Tim ALTER  MERCP
 Race 207, Group 1     (8 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3137 Mathias LAVECCHIA  USO1:43.906Q
2.29 Pietro ANTONIOLI  BOR1:44.485Q
3.1112 Tijmen VAN LAETHEM  STKG1:48.906ADV
4.433 Justus BAUER  ETR1:49.192
 Race 208, Group 1     (9 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.156 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL1:46.533Q
2.239 Marten TAUBERT  EVD1:46.946Q
3.311 Fabio BRACCHI  BOR1:47.794 
4.4105 Senne VAN DE REST  STB1:48.120
5.514 Amaury Lucas MARTIN  CGALE1:48.380
 
Quarter Finals 1000 meter Men Junior C
  5 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 213, Group 2     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.172 Kebba NJIE  NSV1:47.127Q
2.215 Paulin CUNISSE  CMSG1:47.406 
3.371 PISTAI Botond  MTK1:47.486
 Race 214, Group 2     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1100 Niels BRANDT  STA1:42.443Q
2.463 Tim ALTER  MERC1:42.729 
3.242 Mika SALOMONSSON  HVHW1:42.815
4.3118 Magnus RATDAL  TKK1:43.993
 Race 215, Group 2     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.296 Camille BIRON  SIDB1:45.451Q
2.123 Stian VAN ETTEN  DKIJV1:45.920 
3.3105 Senne VAN DE REST  STB1:46.226
4.44 Malo TILLY  ASMB1:49.425
 Race 216, Group 2     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.314 Amaury Lucas MARTIN  CGALE1:47.216Q
2.13 Nathan MULLER  ASMB1:47.369 
3.211 Fabio BRACCHI  BOR1:48.571
4.4117 Ishan OLDEN  SVU1:49.316
 Race 217, Group 2     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1143 Loy CREMERS  YDS1:45.800Q
2.470 HEMZ? Botond  MTK1:46.857 
3.318 Baptiste FAVRE  CST1:46.976
4.233 Justus BAUER  ETR1:49.792
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 218, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4138 Tymeo LIBEAU  USO1:42.114Q
2.241 Boet GROENEWEGEN  HVHW1:42.645Q
3.3133 Badis BRUGVIN  USF1:42.694 
4.1110 Stijn DE VRIES  STH1:44.235
5.512 Andrea BELLOTTI  BOR1:46.886
 Race 219, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.392 Filippo PEZZONI  SES1:54.276Q
2.110 Edoardo COLTURI  BOR1:58.494Q
3.5113 Lowie DEKENS  STKG2:13.172ADV
4.293 Carlo TAGLIABUE  SES2:20.506
474 Elio CALANCA  RPVP
 Race 220, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.417 John BERNARDI  CPP1:36.961Q
2.39 Pietro ANTONIOLI  BOR1:37.086Q
3.1132 Jesse TUINSTRA  TRL1:37.261 
4.62 Albie BARLOW  ALD1:44.510
5.2137 Mathias LAVECCHIA  USO2:05.354ADV
6.5112 Tijmen VAN LAETHEM  STKG2:20.094ADV
 Race 221, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.269 KUN Bence Benedek  MTK1:44.005Q
2.1131 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL1:44.174Q
3.356 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL1:44.442
4.588 Jesper SCHMITZ  SCT1:44.682
5.439 Marten TAUBERT  EVD1:44.860
 
Semi Final 1000 meter Men Junior C
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 242, Group 4     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.142 Mika SALOMONSSON  HVHW1:43.410Q
2.311 Fabio BRACCHI  BOR1:43.451Q
3.2118 Magnus RATDAL  TKK1:43.751
4.433 Justus BAUER  ETR1:44.396
 Race 243, Group 4     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1105 Senne VAN DE REST  STB1:47.118Q
2.4117 Ishan OLDEN  SVU1:47.466Q
3.54 Malo TILLY  ASMB1:47.890 
4.218 Baptiste FAVRE  CST1:48.286
5.371 PISTAI Botond  MTK-    
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 245, Group 3     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.223 Stian VAN ETTEN  DKIJV1:48.626Q
2.53 Nathan MULLER  ASMB1:48.626Q
3.472 Kebba NJIE  NSV1:59.642ADV
196 Camille BIRON  SIDBP
370 HEMZ? Botond  MTKYC
 Race 246, Group 3     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.574 Elio CALANCA  RPV1:43.972Q
2.163 Tim ALTER  MERC1:44.943Q
3.314 Amaury Lucas MARTIN  CGALE1:45.300 
4.415 Paulin CUNISSE  CMSG1:45.561
5.2143 Loy CREMERS  YDS1:46.603
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 247, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.356 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL1:40.436Q
2.439 Marten TAUBERT  EVD1:40.562Q
3.593 Carlo TAGLIABUE  SES1:41.274
4.2110 Stijn DE VRIES  STH1:41.430
5.1100 Niels BRANDT  STA1:42.028
 Race 248, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1132 Jesse TUINSTRA  TRL1:38.442Q
2.2133 Badis BRUGVIN  USF1:39.075Q
3.32 Albie BARLOW  ALD1:40.540 
4.512 Andrea BELLOTTI  BOR1:44.536
488 Jesper SCHMITZ  SCTP
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 249, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.117 John BERNARDI  CPP1:38.984Q
2.269 KUN Bence Benedek  MTK1:39.292Q
3.5113 Lowie DEKENS  STKG1:39.548
4.410 Edoardo COLTURI  BOR1:52.664
5.3131 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL1:57.206
 Race 250, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.492 Filippo PEZZONI  SES1:40.563Q
2.5137 Mathias LAVECCHIA  USO1:40.718Q
3.6112 Tijmen VAN LAETHEM  STKG1:40.847 
4.341 Boet GROENEWEGEN  HVHW1:40.951
5.19 Pietro ANTONIOLI  BOR1:43.857ADV
2138 Tymeo LIBEAU  USOP
 
Final 1000 meter Men Junior C
 Race 271, Group 8     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.471 PISTAI Botond  MTK1:48.851
2.318 Baptiste FAVRE  CST1:49.122
3.24 Malo TILLY  ASMB1:50.000
4.133 Justus BAUER  ETR1:56.062
 Race 272, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.570 HEMZ? Botond  MTK1:42.371
2.111 Fabio BRACCHI  BOR1:42.532
3.3105 Senne VAN DE REST  STB1:42.877
4.2118 Magnus RATDAL  TKK1:43.548
5.4117 Ishan OLDEN  SVU1:43.977
 Race 273, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.214 Amaury Lucas MARTIN  CGALE1:43.216
2.4143 Loy CREMERS  YDS1:43.401
3.142 Mika SALOMONSSON  HVHW1:43.585
4.315 Paulin CUNISSE  CMSG1:43.752
5.596 Camille BIRON  SIDB1:46.387
 Race 274, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.323 Stian VAN ETTEN  DKIJV1:44.635
2.163 Tim ALTER  MERC1:44.779
3.23 Nathan MULLER  ASMB1:44.949
4.472 Kebba NJIE  NSV1:48.207
588 Jesper SCHMITZ  SCTYC
 Race 275, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.474 Elio CALANCA  RPV1:44.439
2.193 Carlo TAGLIABUE  SES1:44.449
3.2110 Stijn DE VRIES  STH1:44.849
4.3100 Niels BRANDT  STA1:45.708
5.512 Andrea BELLOTTI  BOR1:47.312
 Race 276, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5138 Tymeo LIBEAU  USO1:37.326
2.256 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL1:37.632
3.439 Marten TAUBERT  EVD1:39.696
4.32 Albie BARLOW  ALD1:44.310
1133 Badis BRUGVIN  USFP
 Race 277, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6131 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL1:35.8153
2.3112 Tijmen VAN LAETHEM  STKG1:35.9932 
3.510 Edoardo COLTURI  BOR1:39.1931
4.441 Boet GROENEWEGEN  HVHW1:49.423
1132 Jesse TUINSTRA  TRLP
2113 Lowie DEKENS  STKGP 
 Race 278, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.392 Filippo PEZZONI  SES1:42.03034
2.4137 Mathias LAVECCHIA  USO1:42.22221
3.59 Pietro ANTONIOLI  BOR1:42.29613
4.269 KUN Bence Benedek  MTK1:42.8448
117 John BERNARDI  CPPP5
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter Men Junior C
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.92 Filippo PEZZONI  SES1341|1|1|11:40.563
2.137 Mathias LAVECCHIA  USO2211|5|2|21:40.718
3.9 Pietro ANTONIOLI  BOR3132|2|5|31:37.086
4.69 KUN Bence Benedek  MTK482|1|2|41:39.292
5.17 John BERNARDI  CPP51|1|1|P1:36.961
  Final, Group 2
6.131 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL131|2|5|11:35.815
7.112 Tijmen VAN LAETHEM  STKG223|6|3|21:35.993
8.10 Edoardo COLTURI  BOR313|2|4|31:39.193
9.41 Boet GROENEWEGEN  HVHW41|2|4|41:39.738
10.132 Jesse TUINSTRA  TRL2|3|1|P1:37.261
10.113 Lowie DEKENS  STKG1|3|3|P1:39.548
  Final, Group 3
12.138 Tymeo LIBEAU  USO11|1|P|11:37.326
13.56 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL21|3|1|21:37.632
14.39 Marten TAUBERT  EVD32|5|2|31:39.696
15.2 Albie BARLOW  ALD44|4|3|41:40.540
16.133 Badis BRUGVIN  USF2|3|2|P1:39.075
  Final, Group 4
17.74 Elio CALANCA  RPV12|P|1|11:43.972
18.93 Carlo TAGLIABUE  SES22|4|3|21:40.899
19.110 Stijn DE VRIES  STH32|4|4|31:38.853
20.100 Niels BRANDT  STA43|1|5|41:42.028
21.12 Andrea BELLOTTI  BOR52|5|4|51:44.536
  Final, Group 5
22.23 Stian VAN ETTEN  DKIJV14|2|1|11:41.038
23.63 Tim ALTER  MERC2P|2|2|21:42.729
24.3 Nathan MULLER  ASMB33|2|2|31:44.949
25.72 Kebba NJIE  NSV43|1|3|41:40.977
  Final, Group 6
26.14 Amaury Lucas MARTIN  CGALE15|1|3|11:43.216
27.143 Loy CREMERS  YDS23|1|5|21:43.401
28.42 Mika SALOMONSSON  HVHW34|3|1|31:42.815
29.15 Paulin CUNISSE  CMSG44|2|4|41:43.752
30.96 Camille BIRON  SIDB53|1|P|51:45.451
  Final, Group 7
31.70 HEMZ? Botond  MTK1P|2 |-|11:42.371
32.11 Fabio BRACCHI  BOR23|3|2|21:42.532
33.105 Senne VAN DE REST  STB34|3|1|31:42.877
34.118 Magnus RATDAL  TKK44|4|3|41:43.548
35.117 Ishan OLDEN  SVU54|4|2|51:43.977
  Final, Group 8
36.71 PISTAI Botond  MTK14|3|5|11:46.671
37.18 Baptiste FAVRE  CST23|3|4|21:46.976
38.4 Malo TILLY  ASMB3P|4|3|31:47.890
39.33 Justus BAUER  ETR44|4|4|41:44.396
  Final, Group 5
88 Jesper SCHMITZ  SCTYC1|4|P|YC1:44.682
  x, -
41.32 Rune Bj√∂rn GUSTAVS  ETRPP
41.109 Harmen LAMMERS  STHPP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Engo
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Eraton
Bioracer
Sebra Sports