Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-3 (CD-2) - Bergamo, Italy - 12-14 November 2021
 
Quarter Finals 777 metre Junior D Women
  7 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 148, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.118 Camilla ZAZZARINI  SCP1:24.832Q
2.223 Giulia MARELLI  SES1:26.253 
3.412 Greta HÄUPL  ETR1:30.346
4.532 Ilaria FONTANELLA  UGP1:32.450
5.321 Amber VAN DER HEIDE  SCT-    
 Race 149, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.133 Lis-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO1:19.888Q
2.37 Isra GHARSALLAOUI  CGALE1:22.508
3.527 Mijke LAMMERS  STH1:29.928
4.46 Rebecca TODESCO  BOR1:35.718
214 Fleur ALKEMADE  IJVZP
 Race 150, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.134 Viola COMBA  VGT1:22.558Q
2.229 Neeltsje DE BOER  TRL1:22.670
3.413 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL1:27.298
4.33 Serena COLA  BOR1:28.552
5.526 Amelie MÜNCH  SLI1:37.371
 Race 151, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Nina TRABUCCHI  BOR1:23.585Q
2.219 Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT1:23.687 
3.315 Lisa DEN HERTOG  IJVZ1:24.605
4.431 Yente BROUWERS  TRL1:24.747
 Race 152, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.128 Lise DIJKSTRA  TRL1:22.768Q
2.217 Beatrice PAGLIA  PIN1:25.336 
3.32 Anita ANTONIOLI  BOR1:25.504
4.535 Serena MAUCERI  VGT1:32.210
5.424 Rachele Yara DOLCI  SES1:33.938
 Race 153, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.220 Esther DROST  SCT1:22.478Q
2.130 Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE  TRL1:22.750
3.311 Charlotte SCHULZ  ETR1:23.728
4.44 Sofia PEDRANZINI  BOR1:24.138
 Race 154, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.116 Sofija RODIC  INT1:24.625Q
2.210 Frida KISSMANN  ETR1:24.795 
3.322 Sara VAN DE POL  SCT1:27.519
4.49 Tamar KOOLWIJK  DKIJV1:32.061
5.55 Caterina CANCLINI  BOR1:33.481
 
Semi Final 777 metre Junior D Women
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 228, Group 3     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.514 Fleur ALKEMADE  IJVZ1:23.779Q
2.421 Amber VAN DER HEIDE  SCT1:23.923 
3.235 Serena MAUCERI  VGT1:28.129
4.112 Greta HÄUPL  ETR1:28.430
5.332 Ilaria FONTANELLA  UGP-    
 Race 229, Group 3     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.23 Serena COLA  BOR1:27.294Q
2.131 Yente BROUWERS  TRL1:28.197
3.424 Rachele Yara DOLCI  SES1:31.604
4.35 Caterina CANCLINI  BOR1:34.000
 Race 230, Group 3     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.14 Sofia PEDRANZINI  BOR1:26.571Q
2.36 Rebecca TODESCO  BOR1:32.340
3.426 Amelie MÜNCH  SLI1:32.502
4.29 Tamar KOOLWIJK  DKIJV1:41.505
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 231, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.119 Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT1:24.248Q
2.413 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL1:25.550Q
3.211 Charlotte SCHULZ  ETR1:25.600 
4.323 Giulia MARELLI  SES1:25.796
5.522 Sara VAN DE POL  SCT1:27.667
 Race 232, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.210 Frida KISSMANN  ETR1:24.640Q
2.42 Anita ANTONIOLI  BOR1:24.808Q
3.317 Beatrice PAGLIA  PIN1:24.850
4.115 Lisa DEN HERTOG  IJVZ1:25.182
5.527 Mijke LAMMERS  STH1:30.412
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 233, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.120 Esther DROST  SCT1:21.671Q
2.330 Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE  TRL1:21.795Q
3.234 Viola COMBA  VGT1:22.230 
4.416 Sofija RODIC  INT1:38.519
518 Camilla ZAZZARINI  SCPP
 Race 234, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.133 Lis-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO1:21.486Q
2.428 Lise DIJKSTRA  TRL1:21.784Q
3.51 Nina TRABUCCHI  BOR1:22.063
4.329 Neeltsje DE BOER  TRL1:22.721
5.27 Isra GHARSALLAOUI  CGALE1:23.663
 
Final 777 metre Junior D Women
 Race 259, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.29 Tamar KOOLWIJK  DKIJV1:30.048
2.332 Ilaria FONTANELLA  UGP1:31.911
3.15 Caterina CANCLINI  BOR1:34.103
 Race 260, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.324 Rachele Yara DOLCI  SES1:29.848
2.526 Amelie MÜNCH  SLI1:32.494
3.46 Rebecca TODESCO  BOR1:36.068
4.135 Serena MAUCERI  VGT1:53.833
212 Greta HÄUPL  ETRP
 Race 261, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.114 Fleur ALKEMADE  IJVZ1:23.859
2.34 Sofia PEDRANZINI  BOR1:24.587
3.531 Yente BROUWERS  TRL1:24.743
4.43 Serena COLA  BOR1:27.161
5.221 Amber VAN DER HEIDE  SCT-    
 Race 262, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.422 Sara VAN DE POL  SCT1:25.774
2.323 Giulia MARELLI  SES1:25.816
3.115 Lisa DEN HERTOG  IJVZ1:26.122
4.211 Charlotte SCHULZ  ETR1:26.280
5.527 Mijke LAMMERS  STH1:27.594
 Race 263, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.518 Camilla ZAZZARINI  SCP1:22.356
2.317 Beatrice PAGLIA  PIN1:23.490
3.110 Frida KISSMANN  ETR1:25.002
4.22 Anita ANTONIOLI  BOR1:27.996
5.413 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL1:29.774
 Race 281, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.419 Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT1:22.3763
2.37 Isra GHARSALLAOUI  CGALE1:23.4562
3.229 Neeltsje DE BOER  TRL1:23.5461
4.134 Viola COMBA  VGT1:24.372
5.516 Sofija RODIC  INT1:24.552
 Race 282, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.133 Lis-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO1:21.37734
2.328 Lise DIJKSTRA  TRL1:22.10321
3.51 Nina TRABUCCHI  BOR1:22.39713
4.430 Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE  TRL1:23.1058
5.220 Esther DROST  SCT1:23.3395
 
Distance Classification 777 metre Junior D Women
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.33 Lis-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO1341|1|11:19.888
2.28 Lise DIJKSTRA  TRL2211|2|21:21.784
3.1 Nina TRABUCCHI  BOR3131|3|31:22.063
4.30 Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE  TRL482|2|41:21.795
5.20 Esther DROST  SCT551|1|51:21.671
  Final, Group 2
6.19 Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT132|1|11:22.376
7.7 Isra GHARSALLAOUI  CGALE222|5|21:22.508
8.29 Neeltsje DE BOER  TRL312|4|31:22.670
9.34 Viola COMBA  VGT41|3|41:22.230
10.16 Sofija RODIC  INT51|4|51:24.552
  Final, Group 3
11.18 Camilla ZAZZARINI  SCP11|P|11:22.356
12.17 Beatrice PAGLIA  PIN22|3|21:23.490
13.10 Frida KISSMANN  ETR32|1|31:24.640
14.2 Anita ANTONIOLI  BOR43|2|41:24.808
15.13 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL53|2|51:25.550
  Final, Group 4
16.22 Sara VAN DE POL  SCT13|5|11:25.774
17.23 Giulia MARELLI  SES22|4|21:25.796
18.15 Lisa DEN HERTOG  IJVZ33|4|31:24.605
19.11 Charlotte SCHULZ  ETR43|3|41:23.728
20.27 Mijke LAMMERS  STH53|5|51:27.594
  Final, Group 5
21.14 Fleur ALKEMADE  IJVZ1P|1|11:23.779
22.4 Sofia PEDRANZINI  BOR24|1|21:24.138
23.31 Yente BROUWERS  TRL34|2|31:24.743
24.3 Serena COLA  BOR44|1|41:27.161
25.21 Amber VAN DER HEIDE  SCT55|2|51:23.923
  Final, Group 6
26.24 Rachele Yara DOLCI  SES15|3|11:29.848
27.26 Amelie MÜNCH  SLI25|3|21:32.494
28.6 Rebecca TODESCO  BOR34|2|31:32.340
29.35 Serena MAUCERI  VGT44|3|41:28.129
30.12 Greta HÄUPL  ETRP3|4|P1:28.430
  Final, Group 7
31.9 Tamar KOOLWIJK  DKIJV14|4|11:30.048
32.32 Ilaria FONTANELLA  UGP24|5|21:31.911
33.5 Caterina CANCLINI  BOR35|4|31:33.481


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Impakt Sport