Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Amelie MÜNCH

Name: Amelie Münch
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior D (2021/2022)
Home Country: Germany
Club: SLIC München, München
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter25.99020/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland Cup
333 meter37.89317/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse Cup
500 meter55.94717/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse Cup
777 meter1:31.18006/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
1000 meter2:00.21303/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7th

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
06/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampGirls Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 8th,   500 meter (2): 14th,   777 meter: 10th
02/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thWomen Junior-D
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter1: 4th,   500 meter2: 4th,   1000 meter: 5th,   1000 M SF: 4th
16/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupLG 4
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   333 meter: 5th,   333 meter (2): 1st,   500 meter: 9th
12/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Junior D Women
    Overall Ranking: 31st,   500 metre: 32nd,   777 metre: 27th,   1000 metre: 32nd
20/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupLG4
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   222 meter: 1st,   333 meter: 6th,   500 meter: 5th

Results in season 2021/2022:
222 meter
25.99020/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupFinal, Group 1 
26.00120/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
26.35720/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupSemi Final, Group 1 
 
333 meter
37.89317/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 1 
38.00117/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
38.49421/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
38.55021/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupSemi Final, Group 1 
38.65716/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 2 
38.72816/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 1 
39.53016/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
500 meter
55.94717/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 1 
56.12020/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupFinal, Group 2 
56.98721/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupFinal, Group 2 
57.10403/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thFinal, Group 1 
57.33520/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
57.34207/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 2 
57.57507/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampSemi-Finals, Group 1 
57.60813/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
58.12607/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampQuarter-Finals, Group 1 
58.13816/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 3 
58.30113/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 4 
58.63112/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
58.67202/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thDemi Finale, Group 1 
58.82303/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thDemi Finale, Group 1 
59.00216/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 2 
59.42013/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 8 
59.98302/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thFinal, Group 1 
1:01.14907/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 3 
1:10.53216/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:15.80020/11/21Dresden GERDeutschland CupSemi Final, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:31.18006/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampQuarter-Finals, Group 1 
1:32.20612/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:32.49414/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 6 
1:32.50214/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 3 
1:33.12706/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampSemi-Finals, Group 1 
1:33.40612/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:34.57106/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 2 
1:37.37113/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
2:00.21303/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thFinal, Group 1 
2:01.81512/11/21Bergamo ITAStarClass-3 (CD-2)Final, Group 5 
2:02.38302/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thFinal, Group 1 
2:02.91102/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thDemi Finale, Group 1 
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro