Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-3 (CD-2) - Bergamo, Italy - 12-14 November 2021
 
Heats 500 metre Junior D Women
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
 Race 34, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.210 Frida KISSMANN  ETR52.937Q
2.130 Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE  TRL52.975Q
3.422 Sara VAN DE POL  SCT53.781
4.33 Serena COLA  BOR54.323
5.532 Ilaria FONTANELLA  UGP57.375
 Race 35, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.134 Viola COMBA  VGT53.543Q
2.217 Beatrice PAGLIA  PIN53.665Q
3.415 Lisa DEN HERTOG  IJVZ53.907
4.331 Yente BROUWERS  TRL54.895
5.55 Caterina CANCLINI  BOR57.585
 Race 36, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.314 Fleur ALKEMADE  IJVZ53.679Q
2.216 Sofija RODIC  INT54.600Q
3.411 Charlotte SCHULZ  ETR54.716 
4.129 Neeltsje DE BOER  TRL-    
 Race 37, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.133 Lis-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO50.439Q
2.323 Giulia MARELLI  SES53.332Q
3.22 Anita ANTONIOLI  BOR54.422 
4.535 Serena MAUCERI  VGT57.425
5.427 Mijke LAMMERS  STH1:06.529
 Race 38, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.128 Lise DIJKSTRA  TRL53.242Q
2.321 Amber VAN DER HEIDE  SCT55.686Q
3.44 Sofia PEDRANZINI  BOR56.042 
4.512 Greta HÄUPL  ETR56.392
5.27 Isra GHARSALLAOUI  CGALE1:10.570
 Race 39, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Nina TRABUCCHI  BOR52.086Q
2.220 Esther DROST  SCT52.182Q
3.424 Rachele Yara DOLCI  SES58.284 
4.313 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL-    
 Race 40, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.118 Camilla ZAZZARINI  SCP52.345Q
2.219 Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT52.525Q
3.39 Tamar KOOLWIJK  DKIJV55.607 
4.46 Rebecca TODESCO  BOR57.873
5.526 Amelie MÜNCH  SLI58.631
 
Quarter Finals 500 metre Junior D Women
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 100, Group 2     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.429 Neeltsje DE BOER  TRL53.611Q
2.14 Sofia PEDRANZINI  BOR54.394Q
3.324 Rachele Yara DOLCI  SES57.167
4.232 Ilaria FONTANELLA  UGP57.293
 Race 101, Group 2     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 Serena COLA  BOR54.269Q
2.29 Tamar KOOLWIJK  DKIJV55.471Q
3.35 Caterina CANCLINI  BOR57.710 
4.413 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL-    
 Race 102, Group 2     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.57 Isra GHARSALLAOUI  CGALE53.409Q
2.12 Anita ANTONIOLI  BOR54.507Q
3.212 Greta HÄUPL  ETR55.912
4.335 Serena MAUCERI  VGT56.576
5.427 Mijke LAMMERS  STH56.996
 Race 103, Group 2     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.111 Charlotte SCHULZ  ETR53.953Q
2.231 Yente BROUWERS  TRL54.869Q
3.36 Rebecca TODESCO  BOR57.518 
4.426 Amelie MÜNCH  SLI57.608
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
 Race 104, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.133 Lis-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO49.297Q
2.220 Esther DROST  SCT51.601Q
3.319 Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT51.671 
4.415 Lisa DEN HERTOG  IJVZ54.324
 Race 105, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.118 Camilla ZAZZARINI  SCP50.755Q
2.334 Viola COMBA  VGT51.305Q
3.223 Giulia MARELLI  SES53.109 
4.421 Amber VAN DER HEIDE  SCT-    
 Race 106, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.416 Sofija RODIC  INT51.813Q
2.110 Frida KISSMANN  ETR51.925Q
3.317 Beatrice PAGLIA  PIN52.105 
4.228 Lise DIJKSTRA  TRL-    
 Race 107, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Nina TRABUCCHI  BOR51.526Q
2.230 Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE  TRL52.294Q
3.314 Fleur ALKEMADE  IJVZ52.860 
4.422 Sara VAN DE POL  SCT53.544
 
Semi Final 500 metre Junior D Women
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 116, Group 4     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.135 Serena MAUCERI  VGT56.935Q
2.45 Caterina CANCLINI  BOR57.775Q
3.227 Mijke LAMMERS  STH57.943 
4.326 Amelie MÜNCH  SLI58.301
 Race 117, Group 4     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.132 Ilaria FONTANELLA  UGP55.893Q
2.313 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL55.973Q
3.26 Rebecca TODESCO  BOR58.293
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 118, Group 3     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.17 Isra GHARSALLAOUI  CGALE52.213Q
2.211 Charlotte SCHULZ  ETR53.008Q
3.34 Sofia PEDRANZINI  BOR54.030
4.431 Yente BROUWERS  TRL54.206
5.524 Rachele Yara DOLCI  SES58.238
 Race 119, Group 3     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.129 Neeltsje DE BOER  TRL52.614Q
2.23 Serena COLA  BOR53.613Q
3.32 Anita ANTONIOLI  BOR54.657 
4.49 Tamar KOOLWIJK  DKIJV54.793
5.512 Greta HÄUPL  ETR55.617
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 120, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.428 Lise DIJKSTRA  TRL52.214Q
2.114 Fleur ALKEMADE  IJVZ52.648Q
3.223 Giulia MARELLI  SES53.285 
4.315 Lisa DEN HERTOG  IJVZ-    
 Race 121, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.119 Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT53.265Q
2.322 Sara VAN DE POL  SCT53.371Q
3.217 Beatrice PAGLIA  PIN53.483 
4.421 Amber VAN DER HEIDE  SCT-    
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 122, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.21 Nina TRABUCCHI  BOR50.613Q
2.118 Camilla ZAZZARINI  SCP50.633Q
3.320 Esther DROST  SCT50.807 
4.410 Frida KISSMANN  ETR52.253
 Race 123, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.133 Lis-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO49.747Q
2.234 Viola COMBA  VGT51.618Q
3.316 Sofija RODIC  INT52.124 
430 Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE  TRLP
 
Final 500 metre Junior D Women
 Race 132, Group 8     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.226 Amelie MÜNCH  SLI59.420 
2.16 Rebecca TODESCO  BOR59.448
 Race 133, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.132 Ilaria FONTANELLA  UGP56.242 
2.213 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL56.568
3.527 Mijke LAMMERS  STH56.742
4.45 Caterina CANCLINI  BOR57.012
5.335 Serena MAUCERI  VGT-    
 Race 134, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.22 Anita ANTONIOLI  BOR54.625 
2.131 Yente BROUWERS  TRL54.794
3.39 Tamar KOOLWIJK  DKIJV54.905
4.412 Greta HÄUPL  ETR55.630
5.524 Rachele Yara DOLCI  SES57.547
 Race 135, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.17 Isra GHARSALLAOUI  CGALE53.016 
2.311 Charlotte SCHULZ  ETR53.862
3.43 Serena COLA  BOR54.716
4.54 Sofia PEDRANZINI  BOR54.924
5.229 Neeltsje DE BOER  TRL-    
 Race 136, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.217 Beatrice PAGLIA  PIN53.440 
2.123 Giulia MARELLI  SES53.546
3.321 Amber VAN DER HEIDE  SCT53.568
4.415 Lisa DEN HERTOG  IJVZ53.786
 Race 137, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.219 Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT52.718 
2.114 Fleur ALKEMADE  IJVZ52.856
3.430 Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE  TRL53.120
4.322 Sara VAN DE POL  SCT-    
 Race 138, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.216 Sofija RODIC  INT51.8765 
2.410 Frida KISSMANN  ETR52.0523
3.120 Esther DROST  SCT53.1742
328 Lise DIJKSTRA  TRLP
 Race 139, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.133 Lis-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO49.80034 
2.318 Camilla ZAZZARINI  SCP50.38821
3.21 Nina TRABUCCHI  BOR50.59813
4.434 Viola COMBA  VGT52.0888
 
Distance Classification 500 metre Junior D Women
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.33 Lis-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO1341|1|1|149.297
2.18 Camilla ZAZZARINI  SCP2211|1|2|250.388
3.1 Nina TRABUCCHI  BOR3131|1|1|350.598
4.34 Viola COMBA  VGT481|2|2|451.305
  Final, Group 2
5.16 Sofija RODIC  INT152|1|3|151.813
6.10 Frida KISSMANN  ETR231|2|4|251.925
7.20 Esther DROST  SCT322|2|3|350.807
8.28 Lise DIJKSTRA  TRLP1|4|1|P52.214
  Final, Group 3
9.19 Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT12|3|1|151.671
10.14 Fleur ALKEMADE  IJVZ21|3|2|252.648
11.30 Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE  TRL32|2|P|352.294
12.22 Sara VAN DE POL  SCT43|4|2|453.371
  Final, Group 4
13.17 Beatrice PAGLIA  PIN12|3|3|152.105
14.23 Giulia MARELLI  SES22|3|3|253.109
15.21 Amber VAN DER HEIDE  SCT32|4|4|353.568
16.15 Lisa DEN HERTOG  IJVZ43|4|4|453.786
  Final, Group 5
17.7 Isra GHARSALLAOUI  CGALE15|1|1|152.213
18.11 Charlotte SCHULZ  ETR23|1|2|253.008
19.3 Serena COLA  BOR34|1|2|353.613
20.4 Sofia PEDRANZINI  BOR43|2|3|454.030
21.29 Neeltsje DE BOER  TRL54|1|1|552.614
  Final, Group 6
22.2 Anita ANTONIOLI  BOR13|2|3|154.422
23.31 Yente BROUWERS  TRL24|2|4|254.206
24.9 Tamar KOOLWIJK  DKIJV33|2|4|354.793
25.12 Greta HÄUPL  ETR44|3|5|455.617
26.24 Rachele Yara DOLCI  SES53|3|5|557.167
  Final, Group 7
27.32 Ilaria FONTANELLA  UGP15|4|1|155.893
28.13 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL24|4|2|255.973
29.27 Mijke LAMMERS  STH35|5|3|356.742
30.5 Caterina CANCLINI  BOR45|3|2|457.012
31.35 Serena MAUCERI  VGT54|4|1|556.576
  Final, Group 8
32.26 Amelie MÜNCH  SLI15|4|4|157.608
33.6 Rebecca TODESCO  BOR24|3|3|257.518


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Engo
Kilimanjaro