Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
Rostock-HC
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-1 (CD-1) - Oberstdorf, Germany - 17-19 November 2023
 
Heats 1000 meter Men Junior C
  8 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 25 skaters)
 Race 207, Group 1     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.584 Elio CALANCA  RPV1:38.176Q
2.3123 Fabio BRACCHI  BOR1:39.433Q
3.170 Marek ALTHÜSER  ETR1:40.056Q
4.493 Ruud DE GROOTE  STA1:40.156 
5.280 Sidoine CONESA  LUX-    
 Race 208, Group 1     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.474 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL1:40.434Q
2.288 Carlo TAGLIABUE  SES1:40.619Q
3.186 Jurre NAUTA  SCT1:40.854Q
4.3108 Lenzo SOLDAT  OAST1:43.946 
5.564 Kristian GENNARO  BOR1:47.343
 Race 209, Group 1     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.383 Kebba NJIE  NSV1:38.361Q
2.490 Moritz KÜHNRICH  SLI1:38.430Q
3.1104 Nathan MULLER  USO1:38.513Q
4.597 Lars DIJCK  TRL1:40.342 
5.295 Floris FRANSEN  STH1:46.582
 Race 210, Group 1     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3122 Jan MUCHKA  KSB1:38.769Q
2.1107 Lucas MOINDRON  USO1:38.869Q
3.268 Stian VAN ETTEN  DKIJV1:39.118Q
4.473 Mathieu VAN DER HORST  HVHW1:39.957
5.575 Joris TOORNVLIET  IHCL1:46.055
 Race 211, Group 1     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.272 KUN Bence Benedek  MTK1:46.064Q
2.189 Christian CATTANI  SES1:46.869Q
3.365 Paulin CUNISSE  CMSG1:47.955Q
4.5129 Andrea BELLOTTI  BOR1:47.960 
5.492 Sanel MUZAFEROVIC  SLI1:51.841
 Race 212, Group 1     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5121 Samuel SULC  KSB1:38.679Q
2.191 Alexander ZABRODSKY  SLI1:39.736Q
3.494 Senne VAN DE REST  STB1:39.875Q
4.3127 David LINSE  IHCL1:44.224 
5.298 Naud SCHEEPSTRA  TRL-    
 Race 213, Group 1     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.587 Filippo PEZZONI  SES1:45.058Q
2.179 Václav KAMENSKY  KSB1:45.468Q
3.366 Leonard TOMIMITSU  CNPV1:46.004Q
4.477 Erwan KONIECZKO  ASMB1:47.967 
5.296 Christiano DELGADO  SVU1:48.025
 Race 214, Group 1     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.171 ARENDAS Mihaly  SZKE1:42.488Q
2.585 Jesper SCHMITZ  SCT1:42.658Q
3.367 Baptiste FAVRE  CST1:44.574Q
4.469 Justus BAUER  ETR1:45.517 
5.299 Leon VAN STEINVOORN  TRL1:48.575
 
Quarter Finals 1000 meter Men Junior C
  5 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 228, Group 1     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1121 Samuel SULC  KSB1:34.932Q
2.572 KUN Bence Benedek  MTK1:35.622 
3.268 Stian VAN ETTEN  DKIJV1:36.122
4.388 Carlo TAGLIABUE  SES1:38.099
5.466 Leonard TOMIMITSU  CNPV1:38.146
 Race 229, Group 1     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.371 ARENDAS Mihaly  SZKE1:41.253Q
2.173 Mathieu VAN DER HORST  HVHW1:44.571 
3.589 Christian CATTANI  SES1:45.096
4.479 Václav KAMENSKY  KSB2:00.704ADV
274 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCLYC
 Race 230, Group 1     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.183 Kebba NJIE  NSV1:42.139Q
2.290 Moritz KÜHNRICH  SLI1:42.484 
3.391 Alexander ZABRODSKY  SLI1:44.019
4.494 Senne VAN DE REST  STB1:44.297
5.567 Baptiste FAVRE  CST1:44.435
 Race 231, Group 1     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.184 Elio CALANCA  RPV1:36.586Q
2.2107 Lucas MOINDRON  USO1:36.748 
3.3123 Fabio BRACCHI  BOR1:36.916
4.586 Jurre NAUTA  SCT1:49.461
5.470 Marek ALTHÜSER  ETR1:51.775
 Race 232, Group 1     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2122 Jan MUCHKA  KSB1:36.290Q
2.487 Filippo PEZZONI  SES1:36.423 
3.565 Paulin CUNISSE  CMSG1:44.198
4.385 Jesper SCHMITZ  SCT2:02.182ADV
5.1104 Nathan MULLER  USO-    
 
Semi Final 1000 meter Men Junior C
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 256, Group 3     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.197 Lars DIJCK  TRL1:39.549Q
2.496 Christiano DELGADO  SVU1:40.100
3.375 Joris TOORNVLIET  IHCL1:43.558
4.580 Sidoine CONESA  LUX1:43.674
5.269 Justus BAUER  ETRP
 Race 257, Group 3     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2127 David LINSE  IHCL1:40.662Q
2.598 Naud SCHEEPSTRA  TRL1:40.670 
3.464 Kristian GENNARO  BOR1:41.192
4.1108 Lenzo SOLDAT  OAST1:41.657
5.395 Floris FRANSEN  STH1:42.953
 Race 258, Group 3     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2129 Andrea BELLOTTI  BOR1:44.224Q
2.193 Ruud DE GROOTE  STA1:44.294
3.592 Sanel MUZAFEROVIC  SLI1:49.250
4.499 Leon VAN STEINVOORN  TRL-    
5.377 Erwan KONIECZKO  ASMBP
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 259, Group 2     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4104 Nathan MULLER  USO1:38.459Q
2.191 Alexander ZABRODSKY  SLI1:38.738
3.394 Senne VAN DE REST  STB1:39.026
4.265 Paulin CUNISSE  CMSGP
 Race 260, Group 2     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.486 Jurre NAUTA  SCT1:36.816Q
2.168 Stian VAN ETTEN  DKIJV1:36.879 
3.266 Leonard TOMIMITSU  CNPV1:37.217
4.389 Christian CATTANI  SES-    
 Race 261, Group 2     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.288 Carlo TAGLIABUE  SES1:36.705Q
2.1123 Fabio BRACCHI  BOR1:36.719
3.367 Baptiste FAVRE  CST1:38.263
4.470 Marek ALTHÜSER  ETR1:38.873
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 262, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.371 ARENDAS Mihaly  SZKE1:35.356Q
2.1121 Samuel SULC  KSB1:35.505Q
3.590 Moritz KÜHNRICH  SLI1:35.636 
4.483 Kebba NJIE  NSV1:36.245
5.2107 Lucas MOINDRON  USO1:36.425
6.679 Václav KAMENSKY  KSB1:36.516
 Race 263, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.387 Filippo PEZZONI  SES1:33.821Q
2.685 Jesper SCHMITZ  SCT1:33.851Q
3.2122 Jan MUCHKA  KSB1:34.330
4.484 Elio CALANCA  RPV1:34.559
5.172 KUN Bence Benedek  MTK1:40.627
6.573 Mathieu VAN DER HORST  HVHW1:40.699
 
Final 1000 meter Men Junior C
 Race 287, Group 8     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.477 Erwan KONIECZKO  ASMB1:39.969
2.569 Justus BAUER  ETR1:40.420
3.280 Sidoine CONESA  LUX1:41.849
4.195 Floris FRANSEN  STH1:51.700
5.399 Leon VAN STEINVOORN  TRL-    
 Race 288, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.164 Kristian GENNARO  BOR1:42.170
2.2108 Lenzo SOLDAT  OAST1:42.347
3.592 Sanel MUZAFEROVIC  SLI1:44.491
4.493 Ruud DE GROOTE  STA1:50.270
375 Joris TOORNVLIET  IHCLP
 Race 289, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.196 Christiano DELGADO  SVU1:41.589
2.565 Paulin CUNISSE  CMSG1:42.004
3.2127 David LINSE  IHCL1:42.671
4.4129 Andrea BELLOTTI  BOR2:04.917
398 Naud SCHEEPSTRA  TRLP
 Race 290, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.197 Lars DIJCK  TRL1:48.401
2.289 Christian CATTANI  SES1:52.569
 Race 291, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.391 Alexander ZABRODSKY  SLI1:38.772
2.594 Senne VAN DE REST  STB1:38.946
3.267 Baptiste FAVRE  CST1:39.110
4.166 Leonard TOMIMITSU  CNPV1:40.057
5.470 Marek ALTHÜSER  ETR1:51.668
 Race 292, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.188 Carlo TAGLIABUE  SES1:36.986
2.2123 Fabio BRACCHI  BOR1:37.398
3.386 Jurre NAUTA  SCT1:37.664
4.5104 Nathan MULLER  USO1:38.129
5.468 Stian VAN ETTEN  DKIJV1:38.742
 Race 293, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.184 Elio CALANCA  RPV1:38.0383
2.383 Kebba NJIE  NSV1:38.2762
3.290 Moritz KÜHNRICH  SLI1:38.4061 
4.672 KUN Bence Benedek  MTK1:38.572
5.579 Václav KAMENSKY  KSB1:38.780
6.4107 Lucas MOINDRON  USO1:40.084
7.773 Mathieu VAN DER HORST  HVHW1:44.168
 Race 294, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.187 Filippo PEZZONI  SES1:36.12534
2.5121 Samuel SULC  KSB1:36.28821
3.285 Jesper SCHMITZ  SCT1:36.34513
4.3122 Jan MUCHKA  KSB1:36.6298 
5.471 ARENDAS Mihaly  SZKE1:36.6955
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter Men Junior C
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.87 Filippo PEZZONI  SES101|2|1|11:33.821
2.121 Samuel SULC  KSB21|1|2|21:34.932
3.85 Jesper SCHMITZ  SCT32|4|2|31:33.851
4.122 Jan MUCHKA  KSB41|1|3|41:34.330
5.71 ARENDAS Mihaly  SZKE51|1|1|51:35.356
  Final, Group 2
6.84 Elio CALANCA  RPV131|1|4|11:34.559
7.83 Kebba NJIE  NSV221|1|4|21:36.245
8.90 Moritz KÜHNRICH  SLI312|2|3|31:35.636
9.72 KUN Bence Benedek  MTK41|2|5|41:35.622
10.79 Václav KAMENSKY  KSB52|4|6|51:36.516
11.107 Lucas MOINDRON  USO62|2|5|61:36.425
12.73 Mathieu VAN DER HORST  HVHW74|2|6|71:39.957
  Final, Group 3
13.88 Carlo TAGLIABUE  SES12|4|1|11:36.705
14.123 Fabio BRACCHI  BOR22|3|2|21:36.719
15.86 Jurre NAUTA  SCT33|4|1|31:36.816
16.104 Nathan MULLER  USO43|5|1|41:38.129
17.68 Stian VAN ETTEN  DKIJV53|3|2|51:36.122
  Final, Group 4
18.91 Alexander ZABRODSKY  SLI12|3|2|11:38.738
19.94 Senne VAN DE REST  STB23|4|3|21:38.946
20.67 Baptiste FAVRE  CST33|5|3|31:38.263
21.66 Leonard TOMIMITSU  CNPV43|5|3|41:37.217
22.70 Marek ALTHÜSER  ETR53|5|4|51:38.873
  Final, Group 5
23.97 Lars DIJCK  TRL14|1|11:39.549
24.89 Christian CATTANI  SES22|3|4|21:45.096
  Final, Group 6
25.96 Christiano DELGADO  SVU15|2|11:40.100
26.65 Paulin CUNISSE  CMSG23|3|4|21:42.004
27.127 David LINSE  IHCL34|1|31:40.662
28.129 Andrea BELLOTTI  BOR44|1|41:44.224
29.98 Naud SCHEEPSTRA  TRL5|2|51:40.670
  Final, Group 7
30.64 Kristian GENNARO  BOR15|3|11:41.192
31.108 Lenzo SOLDAT  OAST24|4|21:41.657
32.92 Sanel MUZAFEROVIC  SLI35|3|31:44.491
33.93 Ruud DE GROOTE  STA44|2|41:40.156
34.75 Joris TOORNVLIET  IHCL5|3|51:43.558
  Final, Group 8
35.77 Erwan KONIECZKO  ASMB14|5|11:39.969
36.69 Justus BAUER  ETR24|5|21:40.420
37.80 Sidoine CONESA  LUX35|4|31:41.849
38.95 Floris FRANSEN  STH45|5|41:42.953
39.99 Leon VAN STEINVOORN  TRL55|4|51:48.575
  Quarter Finals, Group 1
40.74 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCLPP1:40.434


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Engo
Impakt Sport
Eraton