Events
Pontebba-SC
Gent
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Lenzo SOLDAT

Name: Lenzo Soldat
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior C (2023/2024)
Home Country: France
Club: Olympique Albertville Short Track, Albertville
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
500 meter48.67214/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9th
777 meter1:22.31904/02/24Fontenay-sous-Bois FRATrophee National 4
1000 meter1:41.65719/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)
1500 meter2:38.73917/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
14/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thMen JC
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 mètres: 6th,   1000 mètres: 8th,   1500 mètres: 9th
17/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Men Junior C
    500 meter: 25th,   1000 meter: 31st,   1500 meter: 38th
25/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Trophée National 2
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 mètres: 16th,   1000 mètres: 8th,   1500 mètres: 6th
02/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Men Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 25th,   500 meter: 34th,   1000 meter: 13th,   1500 meter: 30th

Results in season 2023/2024:
500 meter
48.67214/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
48.69703/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Semi Final, C 
48.89618/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 3 
49.05518/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 5 
49.31103/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, B 
49.69014/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thQuarts de Finale, Groupe A 
49.80603/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Final, G 
49.96818/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
49.99125/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Finale, Groupe D 
50.06114/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thFinale, Groupe B 
50.17725/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
 
1000 meter
1:41.65719/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 3 
1:41.67415/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thFinale, Groupe B 
1:41.76703/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, A 
1:42.34719/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 7 
1:43.02604/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Semi Final, A 
1:43.80015/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thQuarts de Finale, Groupe A 
1:43.94618/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:44.70026/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
1:44.92804/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Final, C 
1:45.55526/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Finale, Groupe B 
 
1500 meter
2:38.73917/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 6 
2:41.86025/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
2:45.08402/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Semi Final, A 
2:46.01402/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Final, E 
2:47.01014/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thFinale, Groupe B 
2:57.48225/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Finale, Groupe B 
3:04.90314/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Eraton
Sebra Sports