Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Alexander ZABRODSKY

Name: Alexander Zabrodsky
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior D (2021/2022)
Home Country: Germany
Club: SLIC München, München
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter27.47503/02/19Baselga di Pine ITA58th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi
333 meter34.88917/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse Cup
500 meter51.50317/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse Cup
777 meter1:21.32416/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse Cup
1000 meter1:46.32014/08/21Celje SLOISU Development Competition 2021

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
06/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampBoys Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 3rd,   500 meter (2): 3rd,   777 meter: 7th
14/08/21Celje SLOISU Development Competition 2021DIVISION 1
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 m: 9th,   777 m: 7th,   1000 m: 10th
08/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Junior D Men
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 metre: 10th,   777 metre: 7th,   1000 metre: 14th
16/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupLG 3
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   333 meter: 1st,   500 meter: 3rd,   777 meter: 1st

Results in season 2021/2022:
333 meter
34.88917/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 1 
35.47717/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
500 meter
51.50317/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 1 
51.57407/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 1 
51.75107/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 1 
51.75716/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 1 
52.11507/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampSemi-Finals, Group 1 
52.27509/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 3Video
52.27816/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 1 
52.46214/08/21Celje SLOISU Development Competition 2021Heats, Group 1 
52.83114/08/21Celje SLOISU Development Competition 2021Final, Group 2 
52.85409/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
53.00016/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
53.24807/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampQuarter-Finals, Group 1 
53.46807/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampSemi-Finals, Group 1 
54.18014/08/21Celje SLOISU Development Competition 2021Quarter Final, Group 1 
54.26408/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:21.32416/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:21.40215/08/21Celje SLOISU Development Competition 2021Heats, Group 1 
1:21.48310/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:22.08715/08/21Celje SLOISU Development Competition 2021Final, Group 2 
1:22.28410/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 2Video
1:22.59708/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:23.19816/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:24.00406/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampQuarter-Finals, Group 1 
1:24.49708/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:24.59606/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampSemi-Finals, Group 1 
1:24.67115/08/21Celje SLOISU Development Competition 2021Semi Final, Group 1 
1:24.68308/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 3Video
1:25.84306/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 2 
1:29.27609/10/21Amsterdam NEDStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:46.32014/08/21Celje SLOISU Development Competition 2021Heats, Group 1 
1:47.60516/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 1 
1:47.99614/08/21Celje SLOISU Development Competition 2021Final, Group 2 
 
2000 meter relay
P16/10/21Rostock GERDeutschland Cup - 26e Hanse CupFinal, Group 1 
(Team 4: Emilia Manhart, Alessia Mielke, Lotta Marlin Pitzschke, Alexander Zabrodsky)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Engo
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport