Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Sanel MUZAFEROVIC

Name: Sanel Muzaferovic
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior C (2023/2024)
Home Country: Germany
Club: SLIC München, München
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2017/2018
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
222 meter25.53319/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2
333 meter36.61915/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1
500 meter50.54520/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3
777 meter1:19.75021/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3
1000 meter1:44.49119/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)
1500 meter2:50.39917/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
14/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thMen JC
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 mètres: 13th,   1000 mètres: 12th,   1500 mètres: 17th
17/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Men Junior C
    500 meter: 39th,   1000 meter: 32nd,   1500 meter: 32nd
20/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3LG4
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   777 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 11th
09/03/24Rostock GERNational Championships Juniors GermanyJunioren C
    500 meter: 7th,   777 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 7th
23/03/24Grafing GERBayerische Meisterschaft 2024Junioren C
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd,   500 meter (2): 3rd,   1000 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter (2): 3rd

Results in season 2023/2024:
500 meter
50.54520/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Final, Group 1 
50.57720/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
50.66218/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 4 
50.68518/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
50.87018/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 8 
51.06418/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
51.20220/03/24Grafing GERBayerische Meisterschaft 2024Final, Group 1 
51.22609/03/24Rostock GERNational Championships Juniors GermanyFinal, Group 2 
51.85020/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
51.87209/03/24Rostock GERNational Championships Juniors GermanySemi Final, Group 1 
52.84114/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thQuarts de Finale, Groupe A 
53.37014/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thFinale, Groupe C 
54.15020/03/24Grafing GERBayerische Meisterschaft 2024Final, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:19.75021/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Final, Group 1 
1:19.83721/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
1:21.05421/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:24.03410/03/24Rostock GERNational Championships Juniors GermanySemi Final, Group 1 
1:24.44410/03/24Rostock GERNational Championships Juniors GermanyFinal, Group 2 
 
1000 meter
1:44.49119/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 7 
1:46.15115/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thQuarts de Finale, Groupe A 
1:47.52315/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thFinale, Groupe C 
1:49.09520/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 2 
1:49.21620/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Final, Group 3 
1:49.25019/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 3 
1:50.63020/03/24Grafing GERBayerische Meisterschaft 2024Final, Group 1 
1:50.79209/03/24Rostock GERNational Championships Juniors GermanyFinal, Group 2 
1:51.84118/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:55.82020/03/24Grafing GERBayerische Meisterschaft 2024Final, Group 1 
2:00.91209/03/24Rostock GERNational Championships Juniors GermanySemi Final, Group 1 
2:14.50820/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:50.39917/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
2:55.51914/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thFinale, Groupe C 
3:06.21617/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 5 
3:19.77314/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
 
3000 meter relay
4:46.66821/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Final, Group 1 
(Mix 1: Nedim Muzaferovi?, Sanel Muzaferovic, Dietrich Varaklis, Alexander Zabrodsky)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Eraton