Events
Hasselt
Pontebba-SC
Gent
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Lucas MOINDRON

Name: Lucas Moindron
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior C (2023/2024)
Home Country: France
Club: USO Patinage de Vitesse, Orléans
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
222 meter30.91708/04/18Belfort FRATroph‚e du Grand Lion
333 meter41.46218/01/20Orleans FRATrophee National 3
500 meter46.13618/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)
777 meter1:14.71821/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun Award
1000 meter1:36.42519/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)
1500 meter2:31.58017/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
14/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thMen JC
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 mètres: 4th,   1000 mètres: 4th,   1500 mètres: 4th
20/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardMen Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 7th,   777 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 8th
11/11/23Cholet FRANational League FRA Trophee National 1TN 1
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 mètres: 8th,   1000 mètres: 9th,   1500 mètres: 2nd
17/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Men Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 10th,   1000 meter: 11th,   1500 meter: 15th
25/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Trophée National 1
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 mètres: 14th,   1000 mètres: 17th,   1500 mètres: 8th
02/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Men Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 31st,   1000 meter: 5th,   1500 meter: 9th

Results in season 2023/2024:
500 meter
46.13618/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
46.81721/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
46.82418/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
46.98114/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
47.05125/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Demi-Finale, Groupe B 
47.23618/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 2 
47.33314/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thFinale, Groupe A 
47.38413/01/24Orleans FRANational League FRA Trophee National 3Finale, Groupe C 
47.58213/01/24Orleans FRANational League FRA Trophee National 3Demi-Finale, Groupe B 
47.62711/11/23Cholet FRANational League FRA Trophee National 1Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
47.68921/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 2 
47.96814/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thQuarts de Finale, Groupe A 
47.96920/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
48.50911/11/23Cholet FRANational League FRA Trophee National 1Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
48.56903/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Final, G 
49.44902/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Heats, A 
52.56125/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Finale, Groupe C 
54.87103/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Semi Final, C 
1:10.73711/11/23Cholet FRANational League FRA Trophee National 1Finale, Groupe B 
P25/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
P13/01/24Orleans FRANational League FRA Trophee National 3Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
 
777 meter
1:14.71821/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:15.17722/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
1:16.34322/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 2 
 
1000 meter
1:36.42519/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:36.74819/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:38.26415/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
1:38.53712/11/23Cholet FRANational League FRA Trophee National 1Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
1:38.65720/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:38.85904/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Semi Final, A 
1:38.86918/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:39.26004/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Final, A 
1:40.08419/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 2 
1:43.50415/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thFinale, Groupe A 
1:43.61120/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
1:44.07803/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, A 
1:45.17314/01/24Orleans FRANational League FRA Trophee National 3Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
1:47.78315/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thQuarts de Finale, Groupe A 
1:51.09426/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Finale, Groupe D 
1:55.70412/11/23Cholet FRANational League FRA Trophee National 1Finale, Groupe C 
2:02.55626/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
P12/11/23Cholet FRANational League FRA Trophee National 1Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
 
1500 meter
2:31.58017/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 3 
2:36.23425/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
2:38.16917/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
2:38.48211/11/23Cholet FRANational League FRA Trophee National 1Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
2:39.16402/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Semi Final, A 
2:39.70811/11/23Cholet FRANational League FRA Trophee National 1Finale, Groupe A 
2:40.52714/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thFinale, Groupe A 
2:45.28725/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Finale, Groupe B 
2:48.27913/01/24Orleans FRANational League FRA Trophee National 3Finale, Groupe A 
2:50.85302/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Final, B 
2:54.14117/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
2:57.35713/01/24Orleans FRANational League FRA Trophee National 3Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
3:13.56314/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
 
3000 meter relay
4:39.71713/01/24Orleans FRANational League FRA Trophee National 3Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
(USO2: Gabin Carrie, Mathys Libeau, Lucas Moindron, Lisa-Victoria Ngo Mouaha)
4:47.63825/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
(USO2: Gabin Carrie, Mathias Lavecchia, Lucas Moindron, Nathan Muller)
4:49.19226/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Finale, Groupe A 
(USO2: Gabin Carrie, Mathias Lavecchia, Lucas Moindron, Nathan Muller)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton
Skate-Tec
Engo
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports