Events
Budapest
Nijmegen-SC
Hasselt
Pontebba-SC
Gent
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Moritz KÜHNRICH

Name: Moritz Kühnrich
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior C (2023/2024)
Home Country: Germany
Club: SLIC München, München
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
222 meter28.05708/04/18Belfort FRATroph‚e du Grand Lion
333 meter31.11523/09/23Dresden GERKaderuberprufung - Vereinswettkampf
500 meter45.22507/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1
777 meter1:12.89026/03/23Torino ITAEuropa Cup Final Danubia-StarClass
1000 meter1:35.63619/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)
1500 meter2:23.97707/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
29/07/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thMen Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 4th
23/09/23Dresden GERKaderuberprufung - VereinswettkampfGold
    Overall Ranking: 2nd
07/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1LG 1
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 meter: 15th,   1000 meter: 13th,   1500 meter: 12th
14/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thMen JC
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 mètres: 2nd,   1000 mètres: 1st,   1500 mètres: 2nd
20/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardMen Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 6th,   777 meter: 10th,   1000 meter: 12th
17/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Men Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 11th,   1000 meter: 8th,   1500 meter: 40th

Results in season 2023/2024:
333 meter
31.11523/09/23Dresden GERKaderuberprufung - VereinswettkampfFinal, Group 1 
31.78723/09/23Dresden GERKaderuberprufung - VereinswettkampfQuarter Finals, Group 1 
31.83523/09/23Dresden GERKaderuberprufung - VereinswettkampfSemi Final, Group 1 
 
500 meter
45.22507/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 2 
45.30405/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thFinal, Group 1 
45.58407/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
45.68524/09/23Dresden GERKaderuberprufung - VereinswettkampfFinal, Group 1 
46.07021/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
46.11005/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thSemi Final, Group 1 
46.19520/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
46.38718/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 3 
46.54924/09/23Dresden GERKaderuberprufung - VereinswettkampfSemi Final, Group 1 
46.56514/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
46.56814/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thFinale, Groupe A 
46.76105/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
46.87824/09/23Dresden GERKaderuberprufung - VereinswettkampfQuarter Finals, Group 1 
47.03021/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 2 
47.16318/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
47.67518/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
47.93914/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thQuarts de Finale, Groupe A 
1:05.82007/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Final, Group 4 
 
777 meter
1:14.22123/09/23Dresden GERKaderuberprufung - VereinswettkampfSemi Final, Group 1 
1:14.54222/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
1:15.06123/09/23Dresden GERKaderuberprufung - VereinswettkampfQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:15.68821/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:35.54322/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 2 
P23/09/23Dresden GERKaderuberprufung - VereinswettkampfFinal, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:35.63619/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:37.03315/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
1:37.38320/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:38.40619/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 2 
1:38.43018/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:39.34704/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:39.74908/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Final, Group 4 
1:40.25504/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thFinal, Group 2 
1:41.13604/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thSemi Final, Group 1 
1:42.35615/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thFinale, Groupe A 
1:42.48419/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:43.66820/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
1:44.12215/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thQuarts de Finale, Groupe A 
1:45.35208/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:48.07508/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 2 
P20/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 2 
 
1500 meter
2:23.97707/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
2:35.92507/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Final, Group 2 
2:38.20914/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thFinale, Groupe A 
2:39.37714/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
2:53.17817/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 6 
P17/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:03.17608/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Final, Group 1 
(Grycner: Lukas Kobuch, Emil Koch, Moritz Kühnrich, Clemens Pfropper)
 
3000 meter relay
4:20.63608/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Final, Group 1 
(Novodna: Samuel Füssinger, Moritz Hartmann, Yanghun Ben Jung, Moritz Kühnrich)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Engo
Eraton
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Bioracer