Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Sidoine CONESA

Name: Sidoine Conesa
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior D (2021/2022)
Home Country: Luxembourg
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
222 meter33.90407/04/19Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion
333 meter47.1922/12/19Kockelscheuer LUXInterregional series - Beneluxcup 4
500 meter59.5317/10/21Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1
777 meter1:35.6217/10/21Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1
1000 meter2:03.70902/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7th

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
06/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampBoys Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 13th,   500 meter (2): 8th,   777 meter: 13th
02/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thMen Junior-D
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 meter1: 14th,   500 meter2: 8th,   1000 meter: 14th
17/10/21Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1Junior DE Division A
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 12th,   777 meter: 13th

Results in season 2021/2022:
500 meter
59.5317/10/21Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1Final, Group 3 
59.5817/10/21Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:01.1217/10/21Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1Semi Final, Group 2 
1:01.74203/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thFinal, Group 2 
1:02.21802/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:02.47207/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampSemi-Finals, Group 1 
1:02.53703/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thDemi Finale, Group 1 
1:02.58502/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thDemi Finale, Group 2 
1:02.83302/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:03.01007/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampQuarter-Finals, Group 1 
1:03.29407/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 2 
1:04.89707/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampSemi-Finals, Group 2 
1:11.42602/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thFinal, Group 4 
1:11.76307/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 3 
 
777 meter
1:35.6217/10/21Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1Final, Group 4 
1:36.7217/10/21Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:40.52806/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampQuarter-Finals, Group 1 
1:41.09006/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampSemi-Finals, Group 2 
1:43.84206/08/21Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack SummercampFinal, Group 3 
1:50.0917/10/21Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1Semi Final, Group 2 
 
1000 meter
2:03.70902/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:20.62902/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thFinal, Group 3 
 
2000 meter relay
4:07.3417/10/21Hasselt BELInterregional series - Beneluxcup 1Final, Group 1 
(IJsclub Eindhoven: Sidoine Conesa, Adrian De Meulemeester, Henri Lenormand)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Engo