Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
Rostock-HC
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-1 (CD-1) - Oberstdorf, Germany - 17-19 November 2023
 
Heats 500 meter Men Junior C
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 138, Group 1     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.284 Elio CALANCA  RPV45.717Q
2.185 Jesper SCHMITZ  SCT45.753Q
3.5123 Fabio BRACCHI  BOR47.316
4.497 Lars DIJCK  TRL47.513
5.395 Floris FRANSEN  STH52.674
 Race 139, Group 1     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5122 Jan MUCHKA  KSB46.317Q
2.167 Baptiste FAVRE  CST48.902Q
3.365 Paulin CUNISSE  CMSG49.013 
4.480 Sidoine CONESA  LUX49.221
5.272 KUN Bence Benedek  MTK-    
 Race 140, Group 1     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3121 Samuel SULC  KSB44.979Q
2.4107 Lucas MOINDRON  USO46.824Q
3.591 Alexander ZABRODSKY  SLI48.816 
4.199 Leon VAN STEINVOORN  TRL49.165
5.293 Ruud DE GROOTE  STA49.251
 Race 141, Group 1     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.279 Václav KAMENSKY  KSB45.901Q
2.488 Carlo TAGLIABUE  SES46.947Q
3.3129 Andrea BELLOTTI  BOR47.904
4.192 Sanel MUZAFEROVIC  SLI50.685
5.5108 Lenzo SOLDAT  OAST-    
 Race 142, Group 1     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.190 Moritz KÜHNRICH  SLI47.163Q
2.474 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL47.292Q
3.266 Leonard TOMIMITSU  CNPV48.870 
4.573 Mathieu VAN DER HORST  HVHW49.923
5.370 Marek ALTHÜSER  ETR-    
 Race 143, Group 1     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.487 Filippo PEZZONI  SES46.139Q
2.1104 Nathan MULLER  USO46.870Q
3.3127 David LINSE  IHCL48.963 
4.296 Christiano DELGADO  SVU49.035
5.586 Jurre NAUTA  SCTP
 Race 144, Group 1     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.271 ARENDAS Mihaly  SZKE46.412Q
2.469 Justus BAUER  ETR47.844Q
3.589 Christian CATTANI  SES48.060
4.175 Joris TOORNVLIET  IHCL48.999
5.364 Kristian GENNARO  BOR49.225
 Race 145, Group 1     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.283 Kebba NJIE  NSV45.670Q
2.494 Senne VAN DE REST  STB48.211Q
3.368 Stian VAN ETTEN  DKIJV48.361
4.198 Naud SCHEEPSTRA  TRL49.193
5.577 Erwan KONIECZKO  ASMB49.333
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Men Junior C
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 156, Group 2     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.197 Lars DIJCK  TRL47.644Q
2.265 Paulin CUNISSE  CMSG48.374Q
3.364 Kristian GENNARO  BOR49.843 
4.492 Sanel MUZAFEROVIC  SLI51.064
5.586 Jurre NAUTA  SCT-    
 Race 157, Group 2     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.275 Joris TOORNVLIET  IHCL49.452Q
2.5108 Lenzo SOLDAT  OAST49.968Q
3.1127 David LINSE  IHCL49.980
4.473 Mathieu VAN DER HORST  HVHW50.106
5.393 Ruud DE GROOTE  STA-    
 Race 158, Group 2     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.398 Naud SCHEEPSTRA  TRL49.596Q
2.570 Marek ALTHÜSER  ETR49.665Q
3.495 Floris FRANSEN  STH52.928 
4.299 Leon VAN STEINVOORN  TRL-    
5.191 Alexander ZABRODSKY  SLIP
 Race 159, Group 2     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.572 KUN Bence Benedek  MTK48.969Q
2.166 Leonard TOMIMITSU  CNPV49.041Q
3.296 Christiano DELGADO  SVU49.629
4.477 Erwan KONIECZKO  ASMB50.255
5.380 Sidoine CONESA  LUX51.071
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 160, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.184 Elio CALANCA  RPV45.667Q
2.2122 Jan MUCHKA  KSB45.997Q
3.3104 Nathan MULLER  USO47.483
4.589 Christian CATTANI  SES48.147
5.469 Justus BAUER  ETR48.917
 Race 161, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.183 Kebba NJIE  NSV45.424Q
2.271 ARENDAS Mihaly  SZKE45.466Q
3.3107 Lucas MOINDRON  USO46.136
4.4129 Andrea BELLOTTI  BOR47.482
5.594 Senne VAN DE REST  STB47.915
 Race 162, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1121 Samuel SULC  KSB45.688Q
2.285 Jesper SCHMITZ  SCT45.773Q
3.4123 Fabio BRACCHI  BOR47.880 
4.567 Baptiste FAVRE  CST48.020
5.390 Moritz KÜHNRICH  SLI-    
 Race 163, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.287 Filippo PEZZONI  SES45.943Q
2.179 Václav KAMENSKY  KSB46.387Q
3.474 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL47.316 
4.568 Stian VAN ETTEN  DKIJV1:06.766
5.388 Carlo TAGLIABUE  SESP
 
Semi Final 500 meter Men Junior C
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 173, Group 4     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.177 Erwan KONIECZKO  ASMB49.564Q
2.591 Alexander ZABRODSKY  SLI49.628Q
3.499 Leon VAN STEINVOORN  TRL49.968
4.280 Sidoine CONESA  LUX50.732
5.395 Floris FRANSEN  STH53.172
 Race 174, Group 4     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1127 David LINSE  IHCL49.616Q
2.593 Ruud DE GROOTE  STA50.417Q
3.273 Mathieu VAN DER HORST  HVHW50.599 
4.392 Sanel MUZAFEROVIC  SLI50.662
5.486 Jurre NAUTA  SCT-    
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 175, Group 3     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.166 Leonard TOMIMITSU  CNPV47.392Q
2.470 Marek ALTHÜSER  ETR48.733Q
3.398 Naud SCHEEPSTRA  TRL48.876
4.275 Joris TOORNVLIET  IHCL49.268
5.564 Kristian GENNARO  BOR49.526
 Race 176, Group 3     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.272 KUN Bence Benedek  MTK47.199Q
2.4108 Lenzo SOLDAT  OAST48.896Q
3.396 Christiano DELGADO  SVU48.988 
4.165 Paulin CUNISSE  CMSG57.978
5.588 Carlo TAGLIABUE  SES1:00.586
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 177, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2104 Nathan MULLER  USO46.899Q
2.489 Christian CATTANI  SES48.117Q
3.569 Justus BAUER  ETR48.531 
4.394 Senne VAN DE REST  STB48.677
5.1129 Andrea BELLOTTI  BORP
 Race 178, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.590 Moritz KÜHNRICH  SLI47.675Q
2.197 Lars DIJCK  TRL47.883Q
3.367 Baptiste FAVRE  CST48.127
4.468 Stian VAN ETTEN  DKIJV48.227
5.2123 Fabio BRACCHI  BOR48.327
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 179, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.487 Filippo PEZZONI  SES45.511Q
2.171 ARENDAS Mihaly  SZKE45.589Q
3.385 Jesper SCHMITZ  SCT45.677 
4.2121 Samuel SULC  KSB45.749
5.5107 Lucas MOINDRON  USO-    
 Race 180, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.183 Kebba NJIE  NSV45.210Q
2.284 Elio CALANCA  RPV45.298Q
3.3122 Jan MUCHKA  KSB45.361
4.479 Václav KAMENSKY  KSB45.853
5.574 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL47.021
 
Final 500 meter Men Junior C
 Race 190, Group 8     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.586 Jurre NAUTA  SCT48.558
2.173 Mathieu VAN DER HORST  HVHW50.277
3.380 Sidoine CONESA  LUX50.412
4.292 Sanel MUZAFEROVIC  SLI50.870
5.495 Floris FRANSEN  STH52.688
 Race 191, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.177 Erwan KONIECZKO  ASMB49.325
2.2127 David LINSE  IHCL49.577
3.391 Alexander ZABRODSKY  SLI1:03.191
4.593 Ruud DE GROOTE  STA1:03.223
5.499 Leon VAN STEINVOORN  TRL1:19.245
 Race 192, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.588 Carlo TAGLIABUE  SES47.746
2.196 Christiano DELGADO  SVU48.058
3.465 Paulin CUNISSE  CMSG48.577
4.275 Joris TOORNVLIET  IHCL49.726
5.364 Kristian GENNARO  BOR50.195
 Race 193, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.166 Leonard TOMIMITSU  CNPV47.277
2.270 Marek ALTHÜSER  ETR47.584
3.5129 Andrea BELLOTTI  BOR48.768
4.398 Naud SCHEEPSTRA  TRL48.907
5.4108 Lenzo SOLDAT  OAST49.055
 Race 194, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.172 KUN Bence Benedek  MTK46.531
2.3123 Fabio BRACCHI  BOR47.610
3.594 Senne VAN DE REST  STB48.524
4.268 Stian VAN ETTEN  DKIJV48.688
5.469 Justus BAUER  ETR48.744
 Race 195, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.290 Moritz KÜHNRICH  SLI46.387
2.1104 Nathan MULLER  USO46.517
3.489 Christian CATTANI  SES47.452
4.397 Lars DIJCK  TRL47.673
5.567 Baptiste FAVRE  CST48.203
 Race 196, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.185 Jesper SCHMITZ  SCT45.9013 
2.2121 Samuel SULC  KSB46.0512
3.474 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL46.8801
4.379 Václav KAMENSKY  KSB46.906
5.5107 Lucas MOINDRON  USO47.236
 Race 197, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.487 Filippo PEZZONI  SES44.71234
2.183 Kebba NJIE  NSV44.91021
3.3122 Jan MUCHKA  KSB44.99813 
4.284 Elio CALANCA  RPV45.2068
5.571 ARENDAS Mihaly  SZKE45.2195
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Men Junior C
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.87 Filippo PEZZONI  SES1341|1|1|144.712
2.83 Kebba NJIE  NSV2211|1|1|244.910
3.122 Jan MUCHKA  KSB3131|2|3|344.998
4.84 Elio CALANCA  RPV481|1|2|445.206
5.71 ARENDAS Mihaly  SZKE551|2|2|545.219
  Final, Group 2
6.85 Jesper SCHMITZ  SCT132|2|3|145.677
7.121 Samuel SULC  KSB221|1|4|244.979
8.74 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL312|3|5|346.880
9.79 Václav KAMENSKY  KSB41|2|4|445.853
10.107 Lucas MOINDRON  USO52|3|5|546.136
  Final, Group 3
11.90 Moritz KÜHNRICH  SLI11|5|1|146.387
12.104 Nathan MULLER  USO22|3|1|246.517
13.89 Christian CATTANI  SES33|4|2|347.452
14.97 Lars DIJCK  TRL44|1|2|447.513
15.67 Baptiste FAVRE  CST52|4|3|548.020
  Final, Group 4
16.72 KUN Bence Benedek  MTK15|1|1|146.531
17.123 Fabio BRACCHI  BOR23|3|5|247.316
18.94 Senne VAN DE REST  STB32|5|4|347.915
19.68 Stian VAN ETTEN  DKIJV43|4|4|448.227
20.69 Justus BAUER  ETR52|5|3|547.844
  Final, Group 5
21.66 Leonard TOMIMITSU  CNPV13|2|1|147.277
22.70 Marek ALTHÜSER  ETR25|2|2|247.584
23.129 Andrea BELLOTTI  BOR33|4|5|347.482
24.98 Naud SCHEEPSTRA  TRL44|1|3|448.876
25.108 Lenzo SOLDAT  OAST55|2|2|548.896
  Final, Group 6
26.88 Carlo TAGLIABUE  SES12|5|5|146.947
27.96 Christiano DELGADO  SVU24|3|3|248.058
28.65 Paulin CUNISSE  CMSG33|2|4|348.374
29.75 Joris TOORNVLIET  IHCL44|1|4|448.999
30.64 Kristian GENNARO  BOR55|3|5|549.225
  Final, Group 7
31.77 Erwan KONIECZKO  ASMB15|4|1|149.325
32.127 David LINSE  IHCL23|3|1|248.963
33.91 Alexander ZABRODSKY  SLI33|5|2|348.816
34.93 Ruud DE GROOTE  STA45|5|2|449.251
35.99 Leon VAN STEINVOORN  TRL54|4|3|549.165
  Final, Group 8
36.86 Jurre NAUTA  SCT15|5|5|148.558
37.73 Mathieu VAN DER HORST  HVHW24|4|3|249.923
38.80 Sidoine CONESA  LUX34|5|4|349.221
39.92 Sanel MUZAFEROVIC  SLI44|4|4|450.662
40.95 Floris FRANSEN  STH55|3|5|552.674


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Eraton
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Engo