Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU JUNIOR CHALLENGE EUROPEAN FINAL - Torino, Italy - 24-26 March 2023
 
Overall Classification Women Jun Challenge
RankNrNameAffilFPCDR15005001000Best time
1.118 Zoë Florence DELTRAP  NED7661142:28.531
2.87 Cloé OLLIVIER  FRA44127412:23.241
3.97 NOGRADI Panka  HUN26165292:28.845
4.98 TOTH Eszter  HUN20153572:30.464
5.92 Betty MOESKE  GER1334211032:29.571
6.126 Anna FALKOWSKA  POL1369453212:31.288
7.101 SCHONBORN Melinda  HUN82861752:28.596
8.89 Eva GRENOUILLOUX  FRA834418122:26.426
9.88 Berenice COMBY  FRA336141662:30.955
10.124 Ada MAJEWSKA  POL34023611
11.93 Svea ROTHE  GER248187232:34.067
12.102 DOBRAN Flora  HUN133158102:31.211
13.121 Bibi ARTS  NED145162182:31.030
14.119 Valerie AARTS  NED160823292:29.419
15.128 Tamara TOKAROVA  SVK361013132:29.663
16.127 Michalina WAWER  POL411114162:31.358
17.99 SZIGETI Dora  HUN522611152:32.769
18.116 Lotte DONDERWINKEL  NED542515142:31.333
19.120 Kiek STRAATHOF  NED551324182:30.241
20.105 Viola SIMONINI  ITA57912362:29.980
21.104 Margherita BETTI  ITA581220262:31.447
22.117 Angel DALEMAN  NED59209302:30.573
23.103 Sara MERAZZI  ITA763722172:32.073
24.94 Katharina ULRICH  GER871726442:31.945
25.95 Anna BABER  GER902441252:30.529
26.90 Paula KUHNT TORZEWSKI  GER914625202:30.695
27.96 Sophie WIBMER  GER913829242:35.361
28.129 Emma HYMPÁNOVÁ  SVK921940332:32.447
29.123 Sophie NIJBOER  NED932933312:32.570
30.107 Chiara RODONDI  ITA943045192:37.000
31.111 Anna JANSONE  LAT963419432:31.908
32.190 Franziska ZANDER  GER994027322:36.372
33.122 Suze KINGMA  NED1004236222:38.080
34.112 Laura PETROVICA  LAT1003332352:35.664
35.108 Matilde DE BETTIN  ITA1012828452:35.495
36.185 Gabija ASTRAUSKAITE  LTU1063135402:39.485
37.86 Lola SUPIOT  FRA1072738422:35.317
38.173 Pauliina KLEVSTUEN  NOR1073930382:35.683
39.113 Ance GROSBERGA  LAT1083242342:39.449
40.85 Dina SPAN  SLO1093646272:42.835
41.110 Sara MARTINELLI  ITA1094734282:34.847
42.130 Michaela IZAROVÁ  SVK1163544372:32.424
43.109 Vanessa ANDREATTA  ITA1254143412:43.009
44.115 Nika KOPRIVNJAK  CRO1284437472:33.747
45.131 Guro Samdahl MELHUUS  NOR1284339462:44.931
46.125 Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ  POL1344847392:40.480
47.100 VEGI Diana Laura  HUN425224822:23.341
48.106 Federica COLA  ITA1012231482:42.075
49.91 Myeongbi JUNG  GER147494949
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Engo
Eraton
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Impakt Sport