Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Lotte DONDERWINKEL

Name: Lotte Donderwinkel
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior C (2020/2021)
Club: Trias Shorttrack, Leeuwarden
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021

Personal records:
333 meter35.6210/03/19Groningen NEDFinale Regio competities
500 meter48.01508/03/20Leeuwarden NEDNational Junior Championships Netherlands
777 meter1:17.25908/03/20Leeuwarden NEDNational Junior Championships Netherlands
1000 meter1:38.63726/09/20Heerenveen NEDNational League NED - Prologue
1500 meter2:38.20030/11/19Zoetermeer NEDNational League KNSB Cup 2

Classifications in season 2020/2021:
07/08/20Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Summercamp TrophyJunior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 3rd
26/09/20Heerenveen NEDNational League NED - PrologueDivisie D
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   1000 meter: 7th

Results in season 2020/2021:
500 meter
49.17708/08/20Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Summercamp TrophyFinal, Group 1 
49.57308/08/20Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Summercamp TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
49.98908/08/20Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Summercamp TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:38.63726/09/20Heerenveen NEDNational League NED - PrologueQuarter Finals, Groep 1 
1:41.54226/09/20Heerenveen NEDNational League NED - PrologueFinal, Groep 2 
1:46.60807/08/20Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Summercamp TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:46.70207/08/20Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Summercamp TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
1:52.91507/08/20Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Summercamp TrophyFinal, Group 1 
1:59.16426/09/20Heerenveen NEDNational League NED - PrologueSemi Final, Groep 1 
 
3000 meter relay
P26/09/20Heerenveen NEDNational League NED - PrologueFinal, Groep 1 
(Team G: Lotte Donderwinkel, Suze Kingma, Yael Prenger, Thomas van der Vaart)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer