Events
Hasselt
Pontebba-SC
Gent
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Lola SUPIOT

Name: Lola Supiot
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior A (2023/2024)
Home Country: France
Club: Cholet Short-Track, Cholet
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
222 meter35.81909/11/13Cholet FRAChallenge des 10 ans Cholet Short Track
333 meter39.47022/04/17Grenoble FRACritérium National des Jeunes
500 meter46.95008/04/23Cholet FRAChampionnat de France par Categories
777 meter1:25.21006/04/19Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion
1000 meter1:37.18311/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina Trophy
1500 meter2:31.32413/12/23Vaujany FRANational Championships Elite France

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
19/08/23Font Romeu FRAShort Track Carlit OpenOpen Confirmés-1
    Overall Ranking: 11th
20/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardWomen Junior A + Senior
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 12th,   1500 meter: 5th
10/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyJUN A WOM
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 18th,   1000 meter: 5th,   1500 meter: 20th
09/12/23Vaujany FRANational Championships Elite FranceDames Elite
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 mètres: 8th,   1000 mètres: 6th,   1500 mètres: 6th

Results in season 2023/2024:
500 meter
47.15019/08/23Font Romeu FRAShort Track Carlit OpenQuarts de Finale, Groupe A 
47.27020/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
47.37019/08/23Font Romeu FRAShort Track Carlit OpenDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
47.38821/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
47.45610/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
47.48121/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 2 
47.76019/08/23Font Romeu FRAShort Track Carlit OpenFinale, Groupe B 
48.88413/01/24Orleans FRANational League FRA Trophee National 3Demi-Finale, Groupe B 
49.99113/01/24Orleans FRANational League FRA Trophee National 3Finale, Groupe D 
53.24013/01/24Orleans FRANational League FRA Trophee National 3Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
P14/12/23Vaujany FRANational Championships Elite FranceDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
 
1000 meter
1:37.18311/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:38.55612/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 1 
1:40.49019/08/23Font Romeu FRAShort Track Carlit OpenQuarts de Finale, Groupe A 
1:40.74622/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 3 
1:41.71214/01/24Orleans FRANational League FRA Trophee National 3Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
1:42.93714/12/23Vaujany FRANational Championships Elite FranceDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
1:46.64214/12/23Vaujany FRANational Championships Elite FranceFinale, Groupe B 
1:48.42019/08/23Font Romeu FRAShort Track Carlit OpenDemi-Finale, Groupe B 
2:11.30019/08/23Font Romeu FRAShort Track Carlit OpenFinale, Groupe C 
P21/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:31.32413/12/23Vaujany FRANational Championships Elite FranceDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
2:35.73019/08/23Font Romeu FRAShort Track Carlit OpenDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
2:36.21210/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
2:38.70920/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 1 
2:39.34019/08/23Font Romeu FRAShort Track Carlit OpenFinale, Groupe B 
2:41.25013/01/24Orleans FRANational League FRA Trophee National 3Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
2:41.84820/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
2:42.89813/01/24Orleans FRANational League FRA Trophee National 3Finale, Groupe C 
2:43.31913/12/23Vaujany FRANational Championships Elite FranceFinale, Groupe A 
 
3000 meter relay
4:38.12612/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 1 
(France: Berenice Comby, Eva Grenouilloux, Maiwenn Langevin, Lola Supiot)
4:46.14813/01/24Orleans FRANational League FRA Trophee National 3Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
(ACPG3: Baptiste Favre, Enzo Herbreteau, Clement Lievre, Lola Supiot)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Skate-Tec