Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Berenice COMBY

Name: Berenice Comby
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior B (2021/2022)
Home Country: France
Club: USO Patinage de Vitesse, Orléans
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022

Personal records:
333 meter39.52402/04/17Belfort FRATrophee National
500 meter46.65230/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior Challenge
777 meter1:15.41519/12/20Font Romeu FRAChampionnats de France Elite
1000 meter1:38.07918/12/20Font Romeu FRAChampionnats de France Elite
1500 meter2:39.18002/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7th

Classifications in season 2021/2022:
02/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thWomen JB-JA-Se Men JB
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter1: 2nd,   1000 meter: 4th,   1500 meter: 3rd,   1500 m SF: 8th
29/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeWomen Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 2nd,   1500 meter: 4th
06/11/21Cholet FRATrophée National #1TN P1
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 mètres: 3rd,   1000 mètres: 4th,   1500 mètres: 4th

Results in season 2021/2022:
500 meter
46.65230/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 1 
46.95502/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thFinal, Group 1 
47.29129/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeSemi Final, Group 1 
47.38202/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thDemi Finale, Group 1 
47.47606/11/21Cholet FRATrophée National #1Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
47.92706/11/21Cholet FRATrophée National #1Finale, Groupe A 
48.08029/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeQuarter Finals, Group 1 
48.51006/11/21Cholet FRATrophée National #1Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
48.90902/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:38.21607/11/21Cholet FRATrophée National #1Finale, Groupe A 
1:39.41830/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeSemi Final, Group 1 
1:40.36003/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thFinal, Group 1 
1:41.52030/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:46.87502/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:47.46031/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 1 
1:49.49007/11/21Cholet FRATrophée National #1Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
1:49.89303/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thDemi Finale, Group 1 
1:50.42707/11/21Cholet FRATrophée National #1Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
 
1500 meter
2:39.18002/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thDemi Finale, Group 1 
2:40.47629/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeSemi Final, Group 1 
2:44.28802/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thFinal, Group 1 
2:45.15803/10/21Belfort FRATrophee Grand Lion 7thFinal, Group 2 
2:46.28006/11/21Cholet FRATrophée National #1Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
2:51.01006/11/21Cholet FRATrophée National #1Finale, Groupe A 
3:00.47829/10/21Hasselt BELStarClass-2 / Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 1 
 
3000 meter relay
4:37.75407/11/21Cholet FRATrophée National #1Finale, Groupe A 
(USO1: Simon Bastier, Gabin Carrie, Berenice Comby, Franck Edward Julien Tekam)
4:41.75006/11/21Cholet FRATrophée National #1Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
(USO1: Simon Bastier, Gabin Carrie, Berenice Comby, Franck Edward Julien Tekam)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Bioracer