Events
Torino StarClass
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Betty MOESKE

Name: Betty Moeske
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior A (2022/2023)
Home Country: Germany
Club: ESV Turbine Rostock, Rostock
 
Graphs: 2022/2023 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2010/2011
Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023

Personal records:
222 meter26.75016/03/14Amsterdam NEDOpen Dutch - Golden Sun Award
333 meter33.74518/03/17Chemnitz GERDeutsche Juniorenmeisterschaften
500 meter45.12112/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30th
777 meter1:15.62617/03/19Oberstdorf GERGerman National Championship
1000 meter1:33.61516/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1
1500 meter2:32.52911/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30th

Classifications in season 2022/2023:
24/09/22Dresden GERInternational Invitation Competition GermanyWomen
    500 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 6th,   1500 meter: 8th
15/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1LG1
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 meter: 13th,   1000 meter: 14th,   1500 meter: 16th
11/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thJUNOR A WOMEN
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 20th,   1500 meter: 17th
25/11/22Torino ITAStarClass-2 (ABS-1)-Junior Challenge (JW-2)Women Junior A
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 9th,   500 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 44th,   1000 meter: 17th,   1500 meter: 22nd,   1500 meter: 11th
25/11/22Torino ITAStarClass-2 (ABS-1)-Junior Challenge (JW-2)Women AB
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 9th,   500 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 44th,   1000 meter: 17th,   1500 meter: 22nd,   1500 meter: 11th

Results in season 2022/2023:
500 meter
45.12112/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thSemi Final, Group 1 
45.70215/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
45.71812/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thFinal, Group 1 
45.82926/11/22Torino ITAStarClass-2 (ABS-1)-Junior Challenge (JW-2)Quarter Finals, .. 
46.20225/09/22Dresden GERInternational Invitation Competition GermanyFinal, Group 1 
46.29315/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Final, Group 3 
46.48226/11/22Torino ITAStarClass-2 (ABS-1)-Junior Challenge (JW-2)Final, B 
46.78524/09/22Dresden GERInternational Invitation Competition GermanySemi Final, Group 1 
46.82115/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 2 
46.85411/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
46.88226/11/22Torino ITAStarClass-2 (ABS-1)-Junior Challenge (JW-2)Semi Final, .. 
47.32125/11/22Torino ITAStarClass-2 (ABS-1)-Junior Challenge (JW-2)Heats, .. 
 
1000 meter
1:33.61516/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Final, Group 3 
1:39.64016/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:43.41916/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 2 
1:44.49425/09/22Dresden GERInternational Invitation Competition GermanyFinal, Group 2 
P25/11/22Torino ITAStarClass-2 (ABS-1)-Junior Challenge (JW-2)Heats, .. 
 
1500 meter
2:32.52911/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:35.61624/09/22Dresden GERInternational Invitation Competition GermanySemi Final, Group 1 
2:36.27915/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Final, Group 3 
2:40.06226/11/22Torino ITAStarClass-2 (ABS-1)-Junior Challenge (JW-2)Repechage QS, .. 
2:41.51925/11/22Torino ITAStarClass-2 (ABS-1)-Junior Challenge (JW-2)Quarter Finals, .. 
2:41.82715/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
2:44.44925/09/22Dresden GERInternational Invitation Competition GermanyFinal, Group 2 
 
2000 meter relay
P25/09/22Dresden GERInternational Invitation Competition GermanyFinal, Group 1 
(GER3: Jonas Hammermüller, Brandon Jahn, Paula Kuhnt Torzewski, Betty Moeske)
 
3000 meter relay
4:12.65316/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Final, Group 1 
(GER 1: Yanghun Ben Jung, Lukas Kobuch, Betty Moeske, Anna Seidel)
4:24.08313/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thFinal, Group 1 
(Germany: Myeongbi Jung, Paula Kuhnt Torzewski, Betty Moeske, Svea Rothe)
4:28.90412/11/22Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy 30thSemi Final, Group 1 
(Germany: Myeongbi Jung, Paula Kuhnt Torzewski, Betty Moeske, Svea Rothe)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Engo
Impakt Sport
Eraton